• 1.

    INT Inter
    28-4 60
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    22-10 54
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    19-13 51
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    19-13 51
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    15-17 47
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    13-19 45
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    13-19 45
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-23 41
  • 9.

    LUC Lučenec
    6-26 38

Round summary

Select round please

Regular season
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 2 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 3 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 4 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 5 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 6 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 7 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 8 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 9 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 10 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 11 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 12 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 13 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 14 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 15 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 16 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 17 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 18 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 19 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 20 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 21 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 22 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 23 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 24 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 25 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 26 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 27 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 28 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 29 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 30 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 31 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 32 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 33 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 34 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 35 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 36 (4 / 4 finished games)
Quarterfinals
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 2 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 3 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 4 (3 / 3 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Semifinals
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 6 (1 / 1 finished games)
Finals
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 2 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 3 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 4 (1 / 1 finished games)
Slovak Cup - quarterfinals
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)
Slovak Cup - semifinals
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Slovak Cup - finals
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group A
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group B
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (3 / 3 finished games)
Round 3 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group C
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (3 / 3 finished games)
Round 4 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (3 / 3 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group D
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 3 (3 / 3 finished games)
Round 4 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (3 / 3 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - quarterfinals
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 2 (4 / 4 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - semifinals
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)