• 1.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-0 0
  • 2.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-0 0
  • 3.

    ZIL Žilina
    0-0 0
  • 4.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-0 0
  • 5.

    INT Inter
    0-0 0
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    0-0 0
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    0-0 0
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    0-0 0
  • 9.

    LEV Levice
    0-0 0

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. LEV Malik Storyvs. B.Bystrica 9.12.201444
2. KOM T.J. Bannistervs. Levice 6.2.201542
3. NIT Justin Wardvs. Svit 7.1.201540
4. NIT Martavious Irvingvs. Spišská N.V. 7.11.201436
5. BBY Milič Blagojevičvs. Komárno 5.11.201435
6. SVT Goran Fodorvs. B.Bystrica 25.2.201534
7. LEV Luka Igrutinovićvs. Nitra 31.1.201534
8. BBY Louis Munks IIIvs. Nitra 29.10.201434
9. NIT Roman Vidovs. Levice 31.1.201534
10. KOM T.J. Bannistervs. Inter 11.4.201533