• 1.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-0 0
  • 2.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-0 0
  • 3.

    ZIL Žilina
    0-0 0
  • 4.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-0 0
  • 5.

    INT Inter
    0-0 0
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    0-0 0
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    0-0 0
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    0-0 0
  • 9.

    LEV Levice
    0-0 0

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. INT Michal Baťkavs. Fribourg 17.9.201917
2. INT Lee Skinnervs. Fribourg 20.9.201914
3. INT Sterling Gibbsvs. Fribourg 20.9.201913
4. INT Sterling Gibbsvs. Fribourg 17.9.201913
5. INT Michael Fusekvs. Fribourg 17.9.201912
6. INT Lee Skinnervs. Fribourg 17.9.201911
7. INT Kenney Funderburkvs. Fribourg 20.9.20199
8. INT David Abrhámvs. Fribourg 17.9.20196
9. INT Stevie Browningvs. Fribourg 17.9.20196
10. INT Goran Bulatovičvs. Fribourg 17.9.20196