• 1.

    KOS Košice
    34-6 74
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    29-11 69
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    28-12 68
  • 4.

    LEV Levice
    26-14 66
  • 5.

    KOM Komárno
    24-16 64
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    22-18 62
  • 7.

    LUC Lučenec
    18-22 58
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    17-23 56
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    10-30 50
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-31 49
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    3-37 42

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Komárno 13.4.2014122
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Levice 27.1.2014120
3. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Inter 13.4.2014119
4. NIT MBK SPU Nitravs. Spišská N.V. 13.11.2013115
5. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Levice 30.10.2013112
6. PDA BC Prievidzavs. B.Bystrica 7.3.2014109
7. NIT MBK SPU Nitravs. B.Bystrica 24.11.2013108
8. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 7.3.2014106
9. BBY ŠKP Banská Bystricavs. Levice 8.12.2013105
10. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 18.12.2013104