• 1.

    INT Inter
    30-6 66
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    26-10 62
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    25-11 61
  • 4.

    KOS Košice
    25-11 61
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    22-14 58
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    22-14 58
  • 7.

    KAR Karlovka
    12-24 48
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    9-27 45
  • 9.

    ZIL Žilina
    5-31 41
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    4-32 40

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Komárno 13.4.2014122
2. KOM BK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Levice 27.1.2014120
3. KOM BK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Inter 13.4.2014119
4. NIT EDYMAX SPU Nitravs. Spišská N.V. 13.11.2013115
5. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Levice 30.10.2013112
6. PDA BC Prievidzavs. B.Bystrica 7.3.2014109
7. NIT EDYMAX SPU Nitravs. B.Bystrica 24.11.2013108
8. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 7.3.2014106
9. BBY ŠKP Bánská Bystricavs. Levice 8.12.2013105
10. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 18.12.2013104