• 1.

    INT Inter
    28-4 60
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    22-10 54
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    19-13 51
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    19-13 51
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    15-17 47
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    13-19 45
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    13-19 45
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-23 41
  • 9.

    LUC Lučenec
    6-26 38

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. BBY ŠKP Bánská Bystricavs. Karlovka 14.2.2015131
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. B.Bystrica 15.3.2015128
3. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 20.12.2014121
4. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 29.11.2014118
5. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 28.1.2015118
6. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Karlovka 14.3.2015117
7. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Nitra 3.1.2015116
8. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Levice 28.2.2015112
9. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 12.11.2014112
10. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Nitra 14.2.2015111