• 1.

    KOS Košice
    20-4 44
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    18-6 42
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    17-7 41
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-6 38
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    12-12 36
  • 6.

    HAN Handlová
    11-13 35
  • 7.

    KOM Komárno
    12-10 34
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    10-12 32
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    6-17 29
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    4-20 28
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    2-21 25

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. BBY ŠKP Banská Bystricavs. Karlovka 14.2.2015131
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. B.Bystrica 15.3.2015128
3. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 20.12.2014121
4. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 29.11.2014118
5. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 28.1.2015118
6. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Karlovka 14.3.2015117
7. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Nitra 3.1.2015116
8. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Levice 28.2.2015112
9. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 12.11.2014112
10. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Nitra 14.2.2015111