• 1.

    INT Inter
    30-6 66
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    26-10 62
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    25-11 61
  • 4.

    KOS Košice
    25-11 61
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    22-14 58
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    22-14 58
  • 7.

    KAR Karlovka
    12-24 48
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    9-27 45
  • 9.

    ZIL Žilina
    5-31 41
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    4-32 40

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. BBY ŠKP Bánská Bystricavs. Karlovka 14.2.2015131
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. B.Bystrica 15.3.2015128
3. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 20.12.2014121
4. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 29.11.2014118
5. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 28.1.2015118
6. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Karlovka 14.3.2015117
7. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Nitra 3.1.2015116
8. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Levice 28.2.2015112
9. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 12.11.2014112
10. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Nitra 14.2.2015111