• 1.

    KOS Košice
    34-6 74
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    29-11 69
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    28-12 68
  • 4.

    LEV Levice
    26-14 66
  • 5.

    KOM Komárno
    24-16 64
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    22-18 62
  • 7.

    LUC Lučenec
    18-22 58
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    17-23 56
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    10-30 50
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-31 49
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    3-37 42

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. BBY ŠKP Banská Bystricavs. Karlovka 14.2.2015131
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. B.Bystrica 15.3.2015128
3. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 20.12.2014121
4. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 29.11.2014118
5. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 28.1.2015118
6. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Karlovka 14.3.2015117
7. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Nitra 3.1.2015116
8. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Levice 28.2.2015112
9. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 12.11.2014112
10. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Nitra 14.2.2015111