• 1.

    KOS Košice
    34-6 74
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    29-11 69
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    28-12 68
  • 4.

    LEV Levice
    26-14 66
  • 5.

    KOM Komárno
    24-16 64
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    22-18 62
  • 7.

    LUC Lučenec
    18-22 58
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    17-23 56
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    10-30 50
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-31 49
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    3-37 42

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Nitra 16.1.2016133
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 2.1.2016129
3. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 13.2.2016126
4. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Levice 21.10.2015123
5. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Karlovka 5.3.2016119
6. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 21.11.2015116
7. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Spišská N.V. 14.11.2015114
8. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Komárno 11.10.2015112
9. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Košice 30.1.2016111
10. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Spišská N.V. 3.12.2015111