• 1.

    LEV Levice
    11-2 24
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    11-1 23
  • 3.

    KOS Košice
    9-4 22
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    7-6 20
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    7-5 19
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    6-7 19
  • 7.

    ZIL Žilina
    4-9 17
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    4-9 17
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    3-10 16
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    2-11 15

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Nitra 16.1.2016133
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 2.1.2016129
3. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 13.2.2016126
4. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Levice 21.10.2015123
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Karlovka 5.3.2016119
6. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 21.11.2015116
7. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Spišská N.V. 14.11.2015114
8. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Komárno 11.10.2015112
9. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Košice 30.1.2016111
10. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Spišská N.V. 3.12.2015111