• 1.

    INT Inter
    30-6 66
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    26-10 62
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    25-11 61
  • 4.

    KOS Košice
    25-11 61
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    22-14 58
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    22-14 58
  • 7.

    KAR Karlovka
    12-24 48
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    9-27 45
  • 9.

    ZIL Žilina
    5-31 41
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    4-32 40

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Nitra 16.1.2016133
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 2.1.2016129
3. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 13.2.2016126
4. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Levice 21.10.2015123
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Karlovka 5.3.2016119
6. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 21.11.2015116
7. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Spišská N.V. 14.11.2015114
8. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Komárno 11.10.2015112
9. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Košice 30.1.2016111
10. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Spišská N.V. 3.12.2015111