• 1.

    INT Inter
    28-4 60
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    22-10 54
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    19-13 51
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    19-13 51
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    15-17 47
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    13-19 45
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    13-19 45
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-23 41
  • 9.

    LUC Lučenec
    6-26 38

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Nitra 16.1.2016133
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 2.1.2016129
3. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 13.2.2016126
4. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Levice 21.10.2015123
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Karlovka 5.3.2016119
6. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 21.11.2015116
7. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Spišská N.V. 14.11.2015114
8. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Komárno 11.10.2015112
9. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Košice 30.1.2016111
10. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Spišská N.V. 3.12.2015111