• 1.

    KOS Košice
    19-4 42
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    18-5 41
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    16-7 39
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-6 38
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    12-11 35
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    12-10 34
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    10-13 33
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    10-12 32
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    6-16 28
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    3-20 26
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    2-20 24

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Nitra 16.1.2016133
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 2.1.2016129
3. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 13.2.2016126
4. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Levice 21.10.2015123
5. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Karlovka 5.3.2016119
6. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 21.11.2015116
7. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Spišská N.V. 14.11.2015114
8. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Komárno 11.10.2015112
9. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Košice 30.1.2016111
10. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Spišská N.V. 3.12.2015111