• 1.

    INT Inter
    28-4 60
  • 2.

    KOS Košice
    24-8 56
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    23-9 55
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    21-11 53
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    18-14 50
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    18-14 50
  • 7.

    KAR Karlovka
    11-21 43
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    8-24 40
  • 9.

    ZIL Žilina
    5-27 37
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    4-28 36

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Nitra 16.1.2016133
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 2.1.2016129
3. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 13.2.2016126
4. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Levice 21.10.2015123
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Karlovka 5.3.2016119
6. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 21.11.2015116
7. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Spišská N.V. 14.11.2015114
8. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Komárno 11.10.2015112
9. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Košice 30.1.2016111
10. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Spišská N.V. 3.12.2015111