• 1.

    LEV Levice
    11-2 24
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    11-1 23
  • 3.

    KOS Košice
    9-4 22
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    7-6 20
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    7-5 19
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    6-7 19
  • 7.

    ZIL Žilina
    4-9 17
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    4-9 17
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    3-10 16
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    2-11 15

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 11.2.2017137
2. LUC MBK Lučenecvs. Nitra 2.3.2017123
3. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Nitra 11.3.2017115
4. LEV BK Levickí Patriotivs. Spišská N.V. 25.2.2017114
5. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Inter 15.10.2016114
6. LUC MBK Lučenecvs. Košice 4.2.2017113
7. KOS KB Košicevs. Komárno 10.12.2016111
8. LUC MBK Lučenecvs. Nitra 30.11.2016111
9. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 19.10.2016110
10. SNV BK 04 AC LB SNVvs. Nitra 24.3.2017108