• 1.

    INT Inter
    24-4 52
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    20-9 49
  • 3.

    SVT Svit
    18-10 46
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    17-11 45
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    13-15 41
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    12-17 41
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    11-18 40
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    8-20 36
  • 9.

    LUC Lučenec
    5-24 34

Zápasy

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
1.kolo
6.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
74:109
Svit
6.10.2018 17:00
Žilina
73:83
Prievidza
6.10.2018 18:00
Handlová
72:77
Levice
9.10.2018 18:00
Lučenec
59:71
Komárno
2.kolo
13.10.2018 18:00
Svit
84:71
Komárno
13.10.2018 18:00
Levice
97:71
Lučenec
13.10.2018 18:00
Inter
98:50
Handlová
13.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
88:101
Žilina
3.kolo
17.10.2018 18:00
Žilina
93:73
Svit
17.10.2018 18:00
Handlová
77:82
Prievidza
17.10.2018 18:00
Lučenec
82:88
Inter
17.10.2018 18:00
Komárno
83:95
Levice
4.kolo
20.10.2018 18:00
Svit
80:79
Levice
20.10.2018 16:00
Prievidza
86:74
Lučenec
20.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
79:93
Handlová
21.10.2018 18:00
Inter
86:62
Komárno
5.kolo
24.10.2018 18:00
Handlová
86:83
Žilina
24.10.2018 18:00
Lučenec
76:89
Spišská N.V.
24.10.2018 18:00
Komárno
86:76
Prievidza
24.10.2018 18:00
Levice
87:69
Inter
6.kolo
27.10.2018 18:00
Svit
79:88
Inter
27.10.2018 18:00
Prievidza
74:67
Levice
27.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
91:85*
Komárno
27.10.2018 18:00
Žilina
79:56
Lučenec
7.kolo
3.11.2018 18:00
Handlová
70:67
Svit
3.11.2018 18:00
Komárno
73:81
Žilina
3.11.2018 18:00
Levice
91:68
Spišská N.V.
3.11.2018 18:00
Inter
70:67
Prievidza
8.kolo
7.11.2018 18:00
Svit
79:62
Prievidza
7.11.2018 18:00
Žilina
98:91*
Levice
7.11.2018 18:00
Handlová
74:84
Lučenec
14.11.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
65:91
Inter
9.kolo
9.11.2018 18:00
Inter
104:71
Žilina
9.11.2018 18:00
Prievidza
71:82
Spišská N.V.
10.11.2018 18:00
Lučenec
88:92
Svit
11.11.2018 18:00
Komárno
88:83*
Handlová
10.kolo
16.11.2018 19:00
Prievidza
64:58
Žilina
17.11.2018 18:00
Svit
97:72
Spišská N.V.
17.11.2018 18:00
Levice
68:57
Handlová
17.11.2018 18:00
Komárno
109:70
Lučenec
11.kolo
21.11.2018 18:00
Komárno
76:83
Svit
21.11.2018 18:00
Lučenec
75:93
Levice
21.11.2018 18:00
Handlová
60:85
Inter
21.11.2018 18:00
Žilina
99:91
Spišská N.V.
12.kolo
24.11.2018 18:00
Svit
94:72
Žilina
24.11.2018 18:00
Prievidza
97:68
Handlová
24.11.2018 18:00
Inter
92:50
Lučenec
25.11.2018 18:00
Levice
93:65
Komárno
13.kolo
28.11.2018 18:00
Levice
83:64
Svit
28.11.2018 18:00
Komárno
74:73
Inter
28.11.2018 18:00
Lučenec
59:96
Prievidza
28.11.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
89:75
Handlová
14.kolo
30.11.2018 18:00
Inter
79:72
Levice
1.12.2018 17:30
Žilina
92:77
Handlová
1.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
89:65
Lučenec
1.12.2018 18:00
Prievidza
86:62
Komárno
15.kolo
5.12.2018 18:00
Inter
69:58
Svit
5.12.2018 18:00
Levice
87:86
Prievidza
5.12.2018 18:00
Komárno
95:92
Spišská N.V.
5.12.2018 18:00
Lučenec
57:66
Žilina
16.kolo
8.12.2018 18:00
Svit
85:81
Handlová
8.12.2018 17:00
Žilina
93:73
Komárno
8.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
78:84
Levice
8.12.2018 18:00
Prievidza
56:69
Inter
17.kolo
12.12.2018 18:00
Prievidza
72:82
Svit
15.12.2018 18:00
Inter
105:66
Spišská N.V.
15.12.2018 18:00
Levice
84:76
Žilina
15.12.2018 18:00
Lučenec
72:77
Handlová
18.kolo
19.12.2018 18:00
Svit
91:85
Lučenec
19.12.2018 18:00
Handlová
82:68
Komárno
19.12.2018 18:00
Žilina
72:67
Inter
19.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
80:73
Prievidza
19.kolo
29.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
93:99
Svit
29.12.2018 18:00
Žilina
89:76
Prievidza
29.12.2018 18:00
Handlová
76:92
Levice
29.12.2018 18:00
Lučenec
76:86
Komárno
20.kolo
5.1.2019 18:00
Svit
90:86
Komárno
5.1.2019 18:00
Levice
98:64
Lučenec
5.1.2019 18:00
Inter
105:49
Handlová
5.1.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.
96:83
Žilina
21.kolo
9.1.2019 18:00
Žilina
67:73
Svit
9.1.2019 18:00
Handlová
74:76
Prievidza
9.1.2019 18:00
Lučenec
57:89
Inter
9.1.2019 18:00
Komárno
87:67
Levice
22.kolo
11.1.2019 18:00
Inter
63:69
Komárno
12.1.2019 18:00
Svit
80:83
Levice
12.1.2019 18:00
Prievidza
92:66
Lučenec
12.1.2019 18:00
Handlová
88:84
Spišská N.V.
23.kolo
16.1.2019 18:00
Levice
66:72
Inter
19.1.2019 18:00
Handlová
96:83
Žilina
19.1.2019 18:00
Lučenec
90:85
Spišská N.V.
19.1.2019 18:00
Komárno
74:77
Prievidza
24.kolo
23.1.2019 18:00
Svit
72:85
Inter
23.1.2019 18:00
Prievidza
68:56
Levice
23.1.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.
105:100
Komárno
23.1.2019 18:00
Žilina
84:67
Lučenec
25.kolo
26.1.2019 18:00
Handlová
98:92
Svit
26.1.2019 18:00
Komárno
102:65
Žilina
26.1.2019 18:00
Levice
95:76
Spišská N.V.
26.1.2019 18:00
Inter
79:66
Prievidza
26.kolo
30.1.2019 18:00
Žilina
61:66
Levice
1.2.2019 18:00
Svit
63:74
Prievidza
2.2.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.
64:86
Inter
2.2.2019 18:00
Handlová
97:80
Lučenec
27.kolo
6.2.2019 18:00
Svit
107:83
Lučenec
6.2.2019 18:00
Komárno
89:72
Handlová
6.2.2019 18:00
Inter
95:60
Žilina
6.2.2019 18:00
Prievidza
98:63
Spišská N.V.
28.kolo
9.2.2019 18:00
Svit
90:76
Spišská N.V.
9.2.2019 18:00
Prievidza
85:71
Žilina
9.2.2019 19:00
Levice
90:87
Handlová
9.2.2019 18:00
Komárno
99:62
Lučenec
29.kolo
2.3.2019 18:00
Komárno
74:79
Svit
2.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec
91:77
Levice
2.3.2019 18:00
Handlová
66:89
Inter
2.3.2019 17:00
Žilina
96:88
Spišská N.V.
30.kolo
6.3.2019 18:00
Svit
87:73
Žilina
6.3.2019 18:00
Prievidza
77:67
Handlová
6.3.2019 18:00
Inter
109:73
Lučenec
6.3.2019 18:00
Levice
81:78
Komárno
31.kolo
9.3.2019 18:00
Levice
94:85
Svit
9.3.2019 18:00
Komárno
70:82
Inter
9.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec
91:88
Prievidza
9.3.2019 18:00
Handlová
88:76
Spišská N.V.
32.kolo
16.3.2019 17:00
Žilina
89:94
Handlová
16.3.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.
86:104
Lučenec
16.3.2019 19:00
Prievidza
83:71
Komárno
16.3.2019 18:00
Inter
84:82
Levice
33.kolo
20.3.2019 18:00
Inter

Svit
20.3.2019 18:00
Levice

Prievidza
20.3.2019 18:00
Komárno

Spišská N.V.
20.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Žilina
34.kolo
23.3.2019 18:00
Svit

Handlová
23.3.2019 18:00
Žilina

Komárno
23.3.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Levice
23.3.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Inter
35.kolo
27.3.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
27.3.2019 18:00
Inter

Spišská N.V.
27.3.2019 18:00
Levice

Žilina
27.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Handlová
36.kolo
30.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Svit
30.3.2019 18:00
Handlová

Komárno
30.3.2019 17:00
Žilina

Inter
30.3.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Prievidza