• 1.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-0 0
  • 2.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-0 0
  • 3.

    ZIL Žilina
    0-0 0
  • 4.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-0 0
  • 5.

    INT Inter
    0-0 0
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    0-0 0
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    0-0 0
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    0-0 0
  • 9.

    LEV Levice
    0-0 0

Games

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
Round 1
5.10.2013 18:00
B.Bystrica
103:88
Svit
5.10.2013 18:00
Inter
87:65
Levice
5.10.2013 18:00
Prievidza
83:56
Spišská N.V.
5.10.2013 18:00
Nitra
77:70
Handlová
Round 2
9.10.2013 18:00
Svit
103:71
Handlová
9.10.2013 18:00
Spišská N.V.
62:80
Nitra
9.10.2013 18:00
Levice
77:92
Komárno
9.10.2013 18:00
B.Bystrica
79:98
Inter
Round 3
12.10.2013 18:00
Svit
89:82
Inter
12.10.2013 18:00
Komárno
82:74
B.Bystrica
12.10.2013 18:00
Prievidza
76:67
Levice
12.10.2013 18:00
Handlová
85:57
Spišská N.V.
Round 4
16.10.2013 18:00
Svit
102:75
Spišská N.V.
16.10.2013 18:00
Levice
58:91
Nitra
16.10.2013 18:00
B.Bystrica
89:70
Prievidza
16.10.2013 18:00
Inter
71:61
Komárno
Round 5
19.10.2013 18:00
Komárno
83:85
Svit
19.10.2013 18:00
Inter
66:59
Prievidza
19.10.2013 18:00
Nitra
87:58
B.Bystrica
19.10.2013 18:00
Handlová
87:71
Levice
Round 6
23.10.2013 18:00
Levice
104:86
Spišská N.V.
23.10.2013 18:00
B.Bystrica
70:73
Handlová
23.10.2013 18:00
Inter
80:78
Nitra
23.10.2013 18:00
Komárno
85:67
Prievidza
Round 7
26.10.2013 18:00
Prievidza
102:82
Svit
26.10.2013 18:00
Nitra
90:86
Komárno
26.10.2013 18:00
Handlová
80:74
Inter
26.10.2013 18:00
Spišská N.V.
73:87
B.Bystrica
Round 8
30.10.2013 18:00
Svit
112:84
Levice
30.10.2013 18:00
Inter
94:57
Spišská N.V.
30.10.2013 18:00
Komárno
83:74
Handlová
30.10.2013 18:00
Prievidza
72:84
Nitra
Round 9
6.11.2013 18:00
Nitra
103:101
Svit
6.11.2013 18:00
Handlová
60:74
Prievidza
6.11.2013 18:00
Spišská N.V.
87:102
Komárno
6.11.2013 18:00
Levice
75:72
B.Bystrica
Round 10
9.11.2013 18:00
Svit
89:90
B.Bystrica
9.11.2013 18:00
Levice
84:103
Inter
9.11.2013 18:00
Spišská N.V.
75:86
Prievidza
9.11.2013 18:00
Handlová
87:84*
Nitra
Round 11
11.11.2013 18:00
Inter
84:77
B.Bystrica
13.11.2013 18:00
Handlová
68:73
Svit
13.11.2013 18:00
Nitra
115:82
Spišská N.V.
13.11.2013 18:00
Komárno
97:68
Levice
Round 12
16.11.2013 18:00
Inter
96:82
Svit
16.11.2013 18:00
B.Bystrica
88:83
Komárno
16.11.2013 18:00
Levice
69:74
Prievidza
16.11.2013 18:00
Spišská N.V.
73:71
Handlová
Round 13
18.11.2013 18:00
Nitra
91:47
Levice
20.11.2013 18:00
Spišská N.V.
79:88
Svit
20.11.2013 18:00
Prievidza
80:65
B.Bystrica
20.11.2013 18:00
Komárno
83:81
Inter
Round 14
23.11.2013 18:00
Svit
81:96
Komárno
23.11.2013 18:00
Prievidza
70:78
Inter
23.11.2013 18:00
Levice
65:62
Handlová
24.11.2013 18:00
B.Bystrica
94:108
Nitra
Round 15
25.11.2013 18:00
Prievidza
71:72
Komárno
27.11.2013 18:00
Spišská N.V.
79:78
Levice
27.11.2013 18:00
Handlová
79:76
B.Bystrica
27.11.2013 18:00
Nitra
80:82
Inter
Round 16
30.11.2013 18:00
Svit
70:71
Prievidza
30.11.2013 18:00
Komárno
76:81
Nitra
30.11.2013 18:00
Inter
70:62
Handlová
30.11.2013 18:00
B.Bystrica
99:67
Spišská N.V.
Round 17
2.12.2013 18:00
Spišská N.V.
56:94
Inter
4.12.2013 18:00
Levice
84:90
Svit
4.12.2013 18:00
Handlová
86:81
Komárno
4.12.2013 18:00
Nitra
69:70
Prievidza
Round 18
7.12.2013 18:00
Svit
84:66
Nitra
7.12.2013 18:00
Prievidza
72:52
Handlová
7.12.2013 18:00
Komárno
100:70
Spišská N.V.
8.12.2013 18:00
B.Bystrica
105:95
Levice
Round 19
16.12.2013 18:00
B.Bystrica
89:94
Svit
18.12.2013 18:00
Inter
104:82
Levice
18.12.2013 18:00
Prievidza
87:64
Spišská N.V.
18.12.2013 18:00
Nitra
95:77
Handlová
Round 20
21.12.2013 18:00
Svit
81:70
Handlová
21.12.2013 18:00
Spišská N.V.
69:78
Nitra
21.12.2013 18:00
Levice
86:90
Komárno
21.12.2013 18:00
Inter
103:69
B.Bystrica
Round 21
28.12.2013 18:00
Inter
90:84
Svit
28.12.2013 18:00
Komárno
84:82
B.Bystrica
28.12.2013 18:00
Prievidza
87:72
Levice
12.2.2014 18:00
Handlová
75:57
Spišská N.V.
Round 22
4.1.2014 18:00
Svit
88:50
Spišská N.V.
4.1.2014 18:00
Levice
78:91
Nitra
4.1.2014 18:00
B.Bystrica
74:76
Prievidza
4.1.2014 18:00
Inter
96:86
Komárno
Round 23
6.1.2014 18:00
Nitra
95:91
B.Bystrica
8.1.2014 18:00
Komárno
86:64
Svit
8.1.2014 18:00
Prievidza
84:75
Inter
8.1.2014 18:00
Handlová
78:77*
Levice
Round 24
11.1.2014 18:00
Levice
80:77
Spišská N.V.
11.1.2014 18:00
B.Bystrica
90:70
Handlová
11.1.2014 18:00
Inter
74:75
Nitra
11.1.2014 18:00
Komárno
69:82
Prievidza
Round 25
13.1.2014 18:00
Handlová
65:71
Inter
15.1.2014 18:00
Prievidza
72:77
Svit
15.1.2014 18:00
Nitra
95:87
Komárno
15.1.2014 18:00
Spišská N.V.
70:83
B.Bystrica
Round 26
18.1.2014 18:00
Svit
88:64
Levice
18.1.2014 18:00
Inter
99:62
Spišská N.V.
18.1.2014 18:00
Komárno
92:72
Handlová
18.1.2014 18:00
Prievidza
75:60
Nitra
Round 27
20.1.2014 18:00
Levice
83:89
B.Bystrica
22.1.2014 18:00
Nitra
92:78
Svit
22.1.2014 18:00
Handlová
72:77*
Prievidza
22.1.2014 18:00
Spišská N.V.
65:86
Komárno
Round 28
25.1.2014 18:00
Svit
84:82
B.Bystrica
25.1.2014 18:00
Levice
74:94
Inter
25.1.2014 18:00
Spišská N.V.
47:83
Prievidza
25.1.2014 18:00
Handlová
79:72
Nitra
Round 29
27.1.2014 18:00
Komárno
120:68
Levice
29.1.2014 18:00
Handlová
68:65
Svit
29.1.2014 18:00
Nitra
89:75
Spišská N.V.
29.1.2014 18:00
B.Bystrica
86:94
Inter
Round 30
1.2.2014 18:00
Svit
67:70
Inter
1.2.2014 18:00
B.Bystrica
100:96*
Komárno
1.2.2014 18:00
Levice
73:61
Prievidza
1.2.2014 18:00
Spišská N.V.
62:64
Handlová
Round 31
5.2.2014 18:00
Spišská N.V.
63:86
Svit
5.2.2014 18:00
Nitra
88:64*
Levice
5.2.2014 18:00
Prievidza
93:68
B.Bystrica
5.2.2014 18:00
Komárno
69:86
Inter
Round 32
8.2.2014 18:00
Svit
80:74
Komárno
8.2.2014 18:00
Inter
68:84
Prievidza
8.2.2014 18:00
B.Bystrica
87:66
Nitra
8.2.2014 18:00
Levice
85:74
Handlová
Round 33
19.2.2014 18:00
Spišská N.V.
79:53
Levice
19.2.2014 18:00
Handlová
78:56
B.Bystrica
19.2.2014 18:00
Nitra
73:104
Inter
19.2.2014 18:00
Prievidza
90:60
Komárno
Round 34
22.2.2014 18:00
Svit
73:59
Prievidza
22.2.2014 18:00
Komárno
74:70
Nitra
22.2.2014 18:00
Inter
83:61
Handlová
23.2.2014 18:00
B.Bystrica
92:82
Spišská N.V.
Round 35
24.2.2014 18:00
Levice
71:91
Svit
26.2.2014 18:00
Spišská N.V.
73:80
Inter
26.2.2014 18:00
Handlová
84:79*
Komárno
26.2.2014 18:00
Nitra
78:87*
Prievidza
Round 36
1.3.2014 18:00
Svit
79:57
Nitra
1.3.2014 18:00
Prievidza
75:49
Handlová
1.3.2014 18:00
Komárno
93:60
Spišská N.V.
2.3.2014 18:00
B.Bystrica
91:87
Levice