• 1.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-0 0
  • 2.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-0 0
  • 3.

    ZIL Žilina
    0-0 0
  • 4.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-0 0
  • 5.

    INT Inter
    0-0 0
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    0-0 0
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    0-0 0
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    0-0 0
  • 9.

    LEV Levice
    0-0 0

Games

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
Round 1
4.10.2019 19:00
Prievidza

Levice
5.10.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Komárno
5.10.2019 18:00
Inter

Svit
5.10.2019 18:00
Žilina

Spišská N.V.
Round 2
9.10.2019 18:00
Komárno

Spišská N.V.
9.10.2019 18:00
Svit

Handlová
9.10.2019 18:00
Levice

Inter
9.10.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Prievidza
Round 3
12.10.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Komárno
12.10.2019 18:00
Inter

Lučenec
12.10.2019 18:00
Handlová

Levice
12.10.2019 18:00
Žilina

Svit
Round 4
19.10.2019 18:00
Svit

Spišská N.V.
19.10.2019 18:00
Levice

Žilina
19.10.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Handlová
19.10.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Inter
Round 5
16.10.2019 18:00
Inter

Komárno
23.10.2019 18:00
Handlová

Prievidza
23.10.2019 18:00
Žilina

Lučenec
23.10.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Levice
Round 6
26.10.2019 18:00
Komárno

Svit
26.10.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Spišská N.V.
26.10.2019 18:00
Žilina

Prievidza
26.10.2019 18:00
Inter

Handlová
Round 7
2.11.2019 18:00
Handlová

Komárno
2.11.2019 18:00
Žilina

Inter
2.11.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Spišská N.V.
2.11.2019 18:00
Svit

Levice
Round 8
10.10.2019 18:00
Inter

Spišská N.V.
6.11.2019 18:00
Komárno

Levice
6.11.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Svit
6.11.2019 18:00
Handlová

Žilina
Round 9
9.11.2019 18:00
Žilina

Komárno
9.11.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Handlová
9.11.2019 18:00
Svit

Prievidza
9.11.2019 18:00
Levice

Lučenec
Round 10
16.11.2019 18:00
Komárno

Lučenec
16.11.2019 18:00
Levice

Prievidza
16.11.2019 18:00
Svit

Inter
16.11.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Žilina
Round 11
20.11.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Komárno
20.11.2019 18:00
Handlová

Svit
20.11.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Lučenec
13.12.2019 18:00
Inter

Levice
Round 12
23.11.2019 18:00
Komárno

Prievidza
23.11.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Inter
23.11.2019 18:00
Handlová

Levice
23.11.2019 18:00
Svit

Žilina
Round 13
27.11.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Svit
27.11.2019 18:00
Žilina

Levice
27.11.2019 18:00
Handlová

Lučenec
22.12.2019 18:00
Inter

Prievidza
Round 14
30.11.2019 18:00
Komárno

Inter
30.11.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Handlová
30.11.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Žilina
30.11.2019 18:00
Levice

Spišská N.V.
Round 15
4.12.2019 18:00
Svit

Komárno
4.12.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Lučenec
4.12.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Žilina
4.12.2019 18:00
Handlová

Inter
Round 16
6.12.2019 18:00
Inter

Žilina
7.12.2019 18:00
Komárno

Handlová
7.12.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Prievidza
7.12.2019 18:00
Levice

Svit
Round 17
11.12.2019 18:00
Levice

Komárno
11.12.2019 18:00
Svit

Lučenec
11.12.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Inter
11.12.2019 18:00
Žilina

Handlová
Round 18
14.12.2019 18:00
Komárno

Žilina
14.12.2019 18:00
Handlová

Spišská N.V.
15.12.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Levice
17.12.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
Round 19
28.12.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Komárno
28.12.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Levice
28.12.2019 18:00
Žilina

Spišská N.V.
30.12.2019 18:00
Inter

Svit
Round 20
4.1.2020 18:00
Komárno

Spišská N.V.
4.1.2020 18:00
Svit

Handlová
4.1.2020 18:00
Levice

Inter
4.1.2020 18:00
Lučenec

Prievidza
Round 21
8.1.2020 18:00
Prievidza

Komárno
8.1.2020 18:00
Inter

Lučenec
8.1.2020 18:00
Levice

Handlová
8.1.2020 18:00
Žilina

Svit
Round 22
11.1.2020 18:00
Svit

Spišská N.V.
11.1.2020 18:00
Levice

Žilina
11.1.2020 18:00
Lučenec

Handlová
11.1.2020 18:00
Prievidza

Inter
Round 23
15.1.2020 18:00
Inter

Komárno
15.1.2020 18:00
Handlová

Prievidza
15.1.2020 18:00
Žilina

Lučenec
15.1.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Levice
Round 24
18.1.2020 18:00
Komárno

Svit
18.1.2020 18:00
Lučenec

Spišská N.V.
18.1.2020 18:00
Prievidza

Žilina
18.1.2020 18:00
Inter

Handlová
Round 25
25.1.2020 18:00
Handlová

Komárno
25.1.2020 18:00
Žilina

Inter
25.1.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Prievidza
25.1.2020 18:00
Svit

Levice
Round 26
29.1.2020 18:00
Komárno

Levice
29.1.2020 18:00
Lučenec

Svit
29.1.2020 18:00
Inter

Spišská N.V.
29.1.2020 18:00
Handlová

Žilina
Round 27
1.2.2020 18:00
Žilina

Komárno
1.2.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Handlová
1.2.2020 18:00
Svit

Prievidza
1.2.2020 18:00
Levice

Lučenec
Round 28
5.2.2020 18:00
Komárno

Lučenec
5.2.2020 18:00
Levice

Prievidza
5.2.2020 18:00
Svit

Inter
5.2.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Žilina
Round 29
29.2.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Komárno
29.2.2020 18:00
Handlová

Svit
29.2.2020 18:00
Inter

Levice
29.2.2020 18:00
Prievidza

Lučenec
Round 30
4.3.2020 18:00
Komárno

Prievidza
4.3.2020 18:00
Lučenec

Inter
4.3.2020 18:00
Levice

Handlová
4.3.2020 18:00
Svit

Žilina
Round 31
7.3.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Svit
7.3.2020 18:00
Žilina

Levice
7.3.2020 18:00
Handlová

Lučenec
7.3.2020 18:00
Inter

Prievidza
Round 32
14.3.2020 18:00
Komárno

Inter
14.3.2020 18:00
Prievidza

Handlová
14.3.2020 18:00
Lučenec

Žilina
14.3.2020 18:00
Levice

Spišská N.V.
Round 33
18.3.2020 18:00
Svit

Komárno
18.3.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Lučenec
18.3.2020 18:00
Žilina

Prievidza
18.3.2020 18:00
Handlová

Inter
Round 34
21.3.2020 18:00
Komárno

Handlová
21.3.2020 18:00
Inter

Žilina
21.3.2020 18:00
Prievidza

Spišská N.V.
21.3.2020 18:00
Levice

Svit
Round 35
25.3.2020 18:00
Levice

Komárno
25.3.2020 18:00
Svit

Lučenec
25.3.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Inter
25.3.2020 18:00
Žilina

Handlová
Round 36
28.3.2020 18:00
Komárno

Žilina
28.3.2020 18:00
Handlová

Spišská N.V.
28.3.2020 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
28.3.2020 18:00
Lučenec

Levice