• 1.

    LUC Lučenec
    2-0 4
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    2-0 4
  • 3.

    INT Inter
    1-1 3
  • 4.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    1-1 3
  • 5.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-2 2
  • 6.

    HAN Handlová
    0-1 1
  • 7.

    SVT Svit
    0-1 1

TV prenosy

2.10.2020 Levice LEV SNV Spišskí Rytieri
3.10.2020 Lučenec LUC INT Inter Bratislava
3.10.2020 Handlová HAN SVT Iskra Svit
7.10.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV SVT Iskra Svit
7.10.2020 Prievidza PDA HAN MBK Baník Handlová
7.10.2020 Levice LEV LUC BKM Lučenec
10.10.2020 Lučenec LUC SNV Spišskí Rytieri
10.10.2020 Handlová HAN INT Inter Bratislava
10.10.2020 Svit SVT PDA BC Prievidza
17.10.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV PDA BC Prievidza
17.10.2020 Inter INT SVT Iskra Svit
17.10.2020 Levice LEV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
21.10.2020 Handlová HAN LUC BKM Lučenec
21.10.2020 Svit SVT LEV Patrioti Levice
21.10.2020 Prievidza PDA INT Inter Bratislava
24.10.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV INT Inter Bratislava
24.10.2020 Prievidza PDA LEV Patrioti Levice
24.10.2020 Svit SVT LUC BKM Lučenec
28.10.2020 Handlová HAN SNV Spišskí Rytieri
28.10.2020 Lučenec LUC PDA BC Prievidza
28.10.2020 Levice LEV INT Inter Bratislava
31.10.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV LEV Patrioti Levice
31.10.2020 Inter INT LUC BKM Lučenec
31.10.2020 Svit SVT HAN MBK Baník Handlová
7.11.2020 Svit SVT SNV Spišskí Rytieri
7.11.2020 Handlová HAN PDA BC Prievidza
7.11.2020 Lučenec LUC LEV Patrioti Levice
11.11.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV LUC BKM Lučenec
11.11.2020 Inter INT HAN MBK Baník Handlová
11.11.2020 Prievidza PDA SVT Iskra Svit
14.11.2020 Prievidza PDA SNV Spišskí Rytieri
14.11.2020 Svit SVT INT Inter Bratislava
14.11.2020 Handlová HAN LEV Patrioti Levice
18.11.2020 Lučenec LUC HAN MBK Baník Handlová
18.11.2020 Levice LEV SVT Iskra Svit
18.11.2020 Inter INT PDA BC Prievidza
21.11.2020 Inter INT SNV Spišskí Rytieri
21.11.2020 Levice LEV PDA BC Prievidza
21.11.2020 Lučenec LUC SVT Iskra Svit
28.11.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
28.11.2020 Prievidza PDA LUC BKM Lučenec
28.11.2020 Inter INT LEV Patrioti Levice
2.12.2020 Levice LEV SNV Spišskí Rytieri
2.12.2020 Lučenec LUC INT Inter Bratislava
2.12.2020 Handlová HAN SVT Iskra Svit
5.12.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV SVT Iskra Svit
5.12.2020 Prievidza PDA HAN MBK Baník Handlová
5.12.2020 Levice LEV LUC BKM Lučenec
9.12.2020 Lučenec LUC SNV Spišskí Rytieri
9.12.2020 Handlová HAN INT Inter Bratislava
9.12.2020 Svit SVT PDA BC Prievidza
12.12.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV PDA BC Prievidza
12.12.2020 Inter INT SVT Iskra Svit
12.12.2020 Levice LEV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
19.12.2020 Handlová HAN LUC BKM Lučenec
19.12.2020 Svit SVT LEV Patrioti Levice
19.12.2020 Prievidza PDA INT Inter Bratislava
23.12.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV INT Inter Bratislava
23.12.2020 Prievidza PDA LEV Patrioti Levice
23.12.2020 Svit SVT LUC BKM Lučenec
26.12.2020 Handlová HAN SNV Spišskí Rytieri
26.12.2020 Lučenec LUC PDA BC Prievidza
26.12.2020 Levice LEV INT Inter Bratislava
30.12.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV LEV Patrioti Levice
30.12.2020 Inter INT LUC BKM Lučenec
30.12.2020 Svit SVT HAN MBK Baník Handlová
6.1.2021 Svit SVT SNV Spišskí Rytieri
6.1.2021 Handlová HAN PDA BC Prievidza
6.1.2021 Lučenec LUC LEV Patrioti Levice
9.1.2021 Spišská N.V. SNV LUC BKM Lučenec
9.1.2021 Inter INT HAN MBK Baník Handlová
9.1.2021 Prievidza PDA SVT Iskra Svit
13.1.2021 Prievidza PDA SNV Spišskí Rytieri
13.1.2021 Svit SVT INT Inter Bratislava
13.1.2021 Handlová HAN LEV Patrioti Levice
30.1.2021 Lučenec LUC HAN MBK Baník Handlová
30.1.2021 Levice LEV SVT Iskra Svit
30.1.2021 Inter INT PDA BC Prievidza
3.2.2021 Inter INT SNV Spišskí Rytieri
3.2.2021 Levice LEV PDA BC Prievidza
3.2.2021 Lučenec LUC SVT Iskra Svit
6.2.2021 Spišská N.V. SNV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
6.2.2021 Prievidza PDA LUC BKM Lučenec
6.2.2021 Inter INT LEV Patrioti Levice
10.2.2021 Levice LEV SNV Spišskí Rytieri
10.2.2021 Lučenec LUC INT Inter Bratislava
10.2.2021 Handlová HAN SVT Iskra Svit
27.2.2021 Spišská N.V. SNV SVT Iskra Svit
27.2.2021 Prievidza PDA HAN MBK Baník Handlová
27.2.2021 Levice LEV LUC BKM Lučenec
3.3.2021 Lučenec LUC SNV Spišskí Rytieri
3.3.2021 Handlová HAN INT Inter Bratislava
3.3.2021 Svit SVT PDA BC Prievidza
6.3.2021 Spišská N.V. SNV PDA BC Prievidza
6.3.2021 Inter INT SVT Iskra Svit
6.3.2021 Levice LEV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
10.3.2021 Handlová HAN LUC BKM Lučenec
10.3.2021 Svit SVT LEV Patrioti Levice
10.3.2021 Prievidza PDA INT Inter Bratislava
13.3.2021 Spišská N.V. SNV INT Inter Bratislava
13.3.2021 Prievidza PDA LEV Patrioti Levice
13.3.2021 Svit SVT LUC BKM Lučenec
20.3.2021 Handlová HAN SNV Spišskí Rytieri
20.3.2021 Lučenec LUC PDA BC Prievidza
20.3.2021 Levice LEV INT Inter Bratislava
24.3.2021 Spišská N.V. SNV LEV Patrioti Levice
24.3.2021 Inter INT LUC BKM Lučenec
24.3.2021 Svit SVT HAN MBK Baník Handlová
27.3.2021 Svit SVT SNV Spišskí Rytieri
27.3.2021 Handlová HAN PDA BC Prievidza
27.3.2021 Lučenec LUC LEV Patrioti Levice
31.3.2021 Spišská N.V. SNV LUC BKM Lučenec
31.3.2021 Inter INT HAN MBK Baník Handlová
31.3.2021 Prievidza PDA SVT Iskra Svit
3.4.2021 Prievidza PDA SNV Spišskí Rytieri
3.4.2021 Svit SVT INT Inter Bratislava
3.4.2021 Handlová HAN LEV Patrioti Levice
10.4.2021 Lučenec LUC HAN MBK Baník Handlová
10.4.2021 Levice LEV SVT Iskra Svit
10.4.2021 Inter INT PDA BC Prievidza