• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-2 42
  • 2.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-9 35
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    13-8 34
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    12-10 33
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    11-10 32
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-11 31
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-13 29
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-16 26
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    4-17 25

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Košice 13.10.201538
2. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Komárno 11.10.201537
3. PDA Svetozar Stamenkovičvs. Inter 17.2.201637
4. KOM Babatunde Alawoyavs. Prievidza 4.5.201636
5. KOM Bernard Thompsonvs. Svit 12.3.201636
6. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Komárno 27.12.201535
7. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Košice 14.11.201534
8. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Svit 20.1.201634
9. LEV Jeremy Grangervs. Inter 20.2.201632
10. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Košice 30.1.201632