• 1.

    INT Inter
    21-4 46
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    15-10 40
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    14-11 39
  • 4.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-11 39
  • 5.

    PDA Prievidza
    14-11 38
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    12-13 37
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-16 32
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    7-18 32
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    7-18 32

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Košice 13.10.201538
2. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Komárno 11.10.201537
3. PDA Svetozar Stamenkovičvs. Inter 17.2.201637
4. KOM Babatunde Alawoyavs. Prievidza 4.5.201636
5. KOM Bernard Thompsonvs. Svit 12.3.201636
6. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Komárno 27.12.201535
7. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Košice 14.11.201534
8. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Svit 20.1.201634
9. LEV Jeremy Grangervs. Inter 20.2.201632
10. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Košice 30.1.201632