• 1.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-0 0
  • 2.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-0 0
  • 3.

    ZIL Žilina
    0-0 0
  • 4.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-0 0
  • 5.

    INT Inter
    0-0 0
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    0-0 0
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    0-0 0
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    0-0 0
  • 9.

    LEV Levice
    0-0 0

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Žilina 28.10.201739
2. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Prievidza 4.10.201738
3. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Handlová 4.11.201737
4. KAR Dalibor Hlivákvs. Spišská N.V. 14.2.201835
5. ZIL Róbert Rožánekvs. Svit 6.12.201735
6. SNV Michel-Ofik Nzegevs. Žilina 30.12.201734
7. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Komárno 1.11.201734
8. SNV Richard Amardivs. Inter 20.1.201833
9. SNV Tyreek Jewellvs. Košice 3.1.201833
10. HAN Djordje Tresačvs. Žilina 24.1.201833