• 1.

    INT Inter
    23-5 51
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    17-11 45
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    15-13 43
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-12 43
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    14-14 42
  • 6.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-13 41
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    9-18 36
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-18 36
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    7-20 34

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Žilina 28.10.201739
2. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Prievidza 4.10.201738
3. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Handlová 4.11.201737
4. KAR Dalibor Hlivákvs. Spišská N.V. 14.2.201835
5. ZIL Róbert Rožánekvs. Svit 6.12.201735
6. SNV Michel-Ofik Nzegevs. Žilina 30.12.201734
7. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Komárno 1.11.201734
8. SNV Richard Amardivs. Inter 20.1.201833
9. SNV Tyreek Jewellvs. Košice 3.1.201833
10. HAN Djordje Tresačvs. Žilina 24.1.201833