• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-3 43
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    14-8 36
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-9 35
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    13-10 35
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    12-10 34
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-12 32
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-14 30
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    5-17 27
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-17 27

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Žilina 28.10.201739
2. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Prievidza 4.10.201738
3. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Handlová 4.11.201737
4. KAR Dalibor Hlivákvs. Spišská N.V. 14.2.201835
5. ZIL Róbert Rožánekvs. Svit 6.12.201735
6. SNV Michel-Ofik Nzegevs. Žilina 30.12.201734
7. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Komárno 1.11.201734
8. SNV Richard Amardivs. Inter 20.1.201833
9. SNV Tyreek Jewellvs. Košice 3.1.201833
10. HAN Djordje Tresačvs. Žilina 24.1.201833