• 1.

    INT Inter
    21-4 46
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    15-10 40
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    14-11 39
  • 4.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-11 39
  • 5.

    PDA Prievidza
    14-11 38
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    12-13 37
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-16 32
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    7-18 32
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    7-18 32

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Žilina 28.10.201739
2. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Prievidza 4.10.201738
3. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Handlová 4.11.201737
4. KAR Dalibor Hlivákvs. Spišská N.V. 14.2.201835
5. ZIL Róbert Rožánekvs. Svit 6.12.201735
6. SNV Michel-Ofik Nzegevs. Žilina 30.12.201734
7. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Komárno 1.11.201734
8. SNV Richard Amardivs. Inter 20.1.201833
9. SNV Tyreek Jewellvs. Košice 3.1.201833
10. HAN Djordje Tresačvs. Žilina 24.1.201833