• 1.

    INT Inter
    21-4 46
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    15-10 40
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    14-11 39
  • 4.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-11 39
  • 5.

    PDA Prievidza
    14-11 38
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    12-13 37
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-16 32
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    7-18 32
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    7-18 32

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SNV Evan Maxwellvs. Komárno 20.11.201940
2. SVT Phil Carrvs. Inter 5.2.202039
3. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Lučenec 28.12.201937
4. PDA Andrew Guilloryvs. Komárno 8.1.202036
5. SNV Justus Alleynvs. Žilina 28.12.201935
6. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Inter 16.10.201935
7. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Spišská N.V. 20.11.201935
8. KOM Jorden Duffyvs. Levice 29.1.202035
9. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Handlová 25.1.202034
10. SNV Justus Alleynvs. Komárno 9.10.201933