• 1.

    INT Inter
    8-2 18
  • 2.

    SNV Rytieri
    7-3 17
  • 3.

    LEV Patrioti
    6-3 15
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    4-5 13
  • 5.

    LUC Lučenec
    4-6 14
  • 6.

    KMR Komárno
    3-5 11
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    3-7 13
  • 8.

    PDA Prievidza
    3-7 13

Zápasy

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
1.kolo
30.9.2022 18:00
Prievidza
55:57
Handlová
1.10.2022 18:00
Lučenec
64:81
Patrioti
1.10.2022 17:00
Inter
77:74
Rytieri
1.10.2022 16:00
Komárno
67:60
Svit
2.kolo
5.10.2022 18:00
Handlová
73:85
Svit
5.10.2022 19:00
Rytieri
96:87
Komárno
5.10.2022 18:00
Patrioti
100:66
Inter
5.10.2022 18:00
Prievidza
85:79
Lučenec
3.kolo
8.10.2022 17:00
Inter
65:50
Prievidza
8.10.2022 18:00
Komárno
70:68
Patrioti
8.10.2022 18:00
Svit
88:92
Rytieri
9.10.2022 17:00
Lučenec
87:82
Handlová
4.kolo
15.10.2022 19:00
Handlová
88:96
Rytieri
15.10.2022 18:30
Patrioti
106:100*
Svit
15.10.2022 19:00
Prievidza
65:56
Komárno
15.10.2022 18:00
Lučenec
78:75
Inter
5.kolo
22.10.2022 17:00
Inter
78:72
Handlová
22.10.2022 18:00
Komárno
83:52
Lučenec
22.10.2022 19:00
Svit
92:71
Prievidza
22.10.2022 18:00
Rytieri
78:94
Patrioti
6.kolo
29.10.2022 18:00
Handlová
68:105
Patrioti
29.10.2022 18:00
Lučenec
65:76
Svit
29.10.2022 17:00
Inter
55:48
Komárno
2.11.2022 18:00
Rytieri
83:61
Prievidza
7.kolo
2.11.2022 19:00
Komárno
87:100
Handlová
4.11.2022 18:00
Svit
78:92
Inter
5.11.2022 19:00
Rytieri
97:89
Lučenec
5.11.2022 18:00
Prievidza
56:69
Patrioti
8.kolo
16.11.2022 19:00
Handlová
93:59
Prievidza
18.11.2022 18:00
Patrioti
90:95
Lučenec
19.11.2022 18:00
Rytieri
87:93
Inter
25.1.2023 18:00
Svit

Komárno
9.kolo
26.11.2022 18:00
Svit
97:68
Handlová
26.11.2022 17:00
Inter
75:70
Patrioti
26.11.2022 18:00
Lučenec
61:64
Prievidza
27.11.2022 18:00
Komárno
70:80
Rytieri
10.kolo
30.11.2022 18:00
Handlová
77:100
Lučenec
30.11.2022 18:00
Prievidza
76:80
Inter
30.11.2022 18:00
Rytieri
94:88
Svit
31.12.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Komárno
11.kolo
3.12.2022 18:00
Rytieri

Handlová
3.12.2022 18:00
Svit

Patrioti
3.12.2022 16:00
Komárno

Prievidza
3.12.2022 17:00
Inter

Lučenec
12.kolo
6.12.2022 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
7.12.2022 18:00
Handlová

Inter
7.12.2022 18:00
Lučenec

Komárno
7.12.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Rytieri
13.kolo
10.12.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Handlová
10.12.2022 19:00
Prievidza

Rytieri
10.12.2022 18:00
Svit

Lučenec
11.12.2022 18:30
Komárno

Inter
14.kolo
14.12.2022 19:00
Inter

Svit
17.12.2022 18:00
Handlová

Komárno
17.12.2022 18:00
Lučenec

Rytieri
17.12.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Prievidza
15.kolo
28.12.2022 18:00
Prievidza

Handlová
28.12.2022 18:00
Lučenec

Patrioti
28.12.2022 19:00
Inter

Rytieri
28.12.2022 18:00
Komárno

Svit
16.kolo
21.12.2022 18:00
Handlová

Svit
30.12.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Inter
31.12.2022 15:00
Prievidza

Lučenec
4.1.2023 17:00
Rytieri

Komárno
17.kolo
7.1.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Handlová
7.1.2023 17:00
Inter

Prievidza
7.1.2023 18:00
Komárno

Patrioti
7.1.2023 18:00
Svit

Rytieri
18.kolo
14.1.2023 18:00
Handlová

Rytieri
14.1.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Svit
14.1.2023 18:00
Prievidza

Komárno
14.1.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Inter
19.kolo
18.1.2023 19:00
Inter

Handlová
18.1.2023 18:00
Komárno

Lučenec
18.1.2023 18:00
Svit

Prievidza
18.1.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Patrioti
20.kolo
21.1.2023 18:00
Handlová

Patrioti
21.1.2023 18:00
Prievidza

Rytieri
21.1.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Svit
21.1.2023 17:00
Inter

Komárno
21.kolo
28.1.2023 18:00
Komárno

Handlová
28.1.2023 18:00
Svit

Inter
28.1.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Lučenec
28.1.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Prievidza
22.kolo
3.2.2023 18:00
Svit

Komárno
4.2.2023 18:00
Handlová

Prievidza
4.2.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Lučenec
4.2.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Inter
23.kolo
11.2.2023 18:00
Svit

Handlová
11.2.2023 18:00
Komárno

Rytieri
11.2.2023 17:00
Inter

Patrioti
11.2.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Prievidza
24.kolo
4.3.2023 18:00
Handlová

Lučenec
4.3.2023 18:00
Prievidza

Inter
4.3.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Komárno
4.3.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Svit
25.kolo
11.3.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Handlová
11.3.2023 18:00
Svit

Patrioti
11.3.2023 18:00
Komárno

Prievidza
11.3.2023 17:00
Inter

Lučenec
26.kolo
18.3.2023 18:00
Handlová

Inter
18.3.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Komárno
18.3.2023 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
18.3.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Rytieri
27.kolo
22.3.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Handlová
22.3.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Prievidza
22.3.2023 18:00
Svit

Lučenec
22.3.2023 18:00
Komárno

Inter
28.kolo
25.3.2023 18:00
Handlová

Komárno
25.3.2023 17:00
Inter

Svit
25.3.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Rytieri
25.3.2023 18:00
Prievidza

Patrioti