• 1.

    KOS Košice
    19-4 42
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    18-5 41
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    16-7 39
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-6 38
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    12-11 35
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    12-10 34
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    10-13 33
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    10-12 32
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    6-16 28
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    3-20 26
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    2-20 24

Prestupy a pohyby v kádroch


Dátum Príchody Odchody Pokračovanie Prestupy
14.1.2017 HAN Slobodan Božovič

13.1.2017 LEV Mychal Ammons

4.1.2017
NIT Tréner Ľubomír Urban

NIT Nikola Otovič


NIT Tréner Dragan Ristanovič

3.1.2017 SNV Tréner Erich Korfanta


SNV Michal Dolník


SNV Tréner Dávid Demečko

30.12.2016
LUC Aco Mandič

29.12.2016 KOM Boris Bojanovský

KOS Anthony Lee


KOS Emir Zimič

NIT Bogdan Riznič

HAN Kenneth Rhymes
(z NIT)
23.12.2016
PDA Slobodan Miljanič

21.12.2016 HAN Ladislav Stojanov

LUC Kareem Storey

19.12.2016 KOS Stefan Matovič

17.12.2016 NIT Eddi Jurjevič


NIT Ladislav Stojanov

15.12.2016 PDA Milan Milovanovič

12.12.2016 NIT Bogdan Riznič

10.12.2016 HAN Nikola Vasojevič

9.12.2016 HAN Kenneth Rhymes

7.12.2016 HAN Petar Despotovič

NIT Juevol Myles

6.12.2016 INT Salih Nuhanovič

PDA Devonne Giles

5.12.2016 NIT Peter Pipíška

1.12.2016
KOM Michal Maslík


NIT Adam Štefek

30.11.2016 KOM Lukáš Pigliafreddo


HAN Cameron Wright

25.11.2016
LUC Peter Pipíška

24.11.2016
HAN Mikey Thompson

21.11.2016 LUC Rashun Davis

SVT Javier Gonzalez

SVT Miljan Radisavljevič

17.11.2016 SNV Matt Marshall

15.11.2016 SNV Viktor Juríček

HAN Nikola Vasojevič


HAN Nemanja Gudzič

13.11.2016
SNV Adrián Smik

10.11.2016 KOS Nikša Nikolič


KOS Nikola Vasojevič


KOM Kori Babineaux

8.11.2016 LUC Milič Blagojevič


LUC Eddi Jurjevič


HAN Brian Bennett

5.11.2016
NIT Tomáš Ábel

4.11.2016 KOM Vuk Djordjevič

2.11.2016 SVT Miljan Radisavljevič

SVT Eric Palm

SVT Eric Palm

1.11.2016
KOM Asistent Maroš Helmécy

HAN Tréner Marko Cvetkovič


HAN Asistent Lukáš Pivoda


HAN Tréner Lubomír Růžička

31.10.2016
HAN Jiří Jelínek

30.10.2016 SVT Eric Palm

22.10.2016
LUC Phillip Leonard

21.10.2016 LUC Petar Živkovič

20.10.2016
NIT Tréner Peter Seman


NIT Lukáš Bukovič

14.10.2016
PDA Igor Marič

12.10.2016 NIT Juevol Myles

NIT Goran Ostojič

NIT Quentin Demeritte

8.10.2016
HAN Nenad Miloševič

7.10.2016
HAN Ivan Zejak

HAN Ozren Pavlovič

6.10.2016
INT Samir Hebibi

4.10.2016
KOM Farad Cobb

SVT Eric Palm

SVT Jarell Flora

3.10.2016 NIT Nikola Otovič

1.10.2016 PDA Jaroslav Pavol

PDA Jakub Pondela

PDA Devonne Giles

PDA Derrick Caracter

30.9.2016
KOS Nikola Vasojevič

26.9.2016 SVT Evan Singletary

23.9.2016 SVT Cardell McFarland

19.9.2016
INT Tréner Oliver Vidin

1.6.2016
LEV Žarko Djurič


KOM Wayne Langston


KOS Vladimir Ivelja


LUC Strahinja Stojačič


KOS Štefan Hegedüš


PDA Slobodan Miljanič


LEV Šimon Krajčovič


KOS Šimon Eperješi


INT Samir Hebibi

PDA Roman Adámik


KOM Tréner Richard Ďuriš


PDA Reger Dowell


PDA Rastko Dramičanin


KOS Radenko Pilčevič

NIT Quentin Demeritte


LUC Phillip Leonard


SNV Phil Henry


HAN Peter Sedmák

LUC Petar Živkovič

SVT Patrik Sarna

LEV Patrik Adámik

HAN Ozren Pavlovič

NIT Nikola Miloševič


INT Nemanja Barač


HAN Miroslav Mátych


SNV Asistent Miroslav Majerčák


HAN Mikey Thompson

LEV Martin Danielič


PDA Mário Ihring


HAN Asistent Lukáš Pivoda


HAN Luboš Stria


HAN Tréner Lubomír Růžička


KOS LaDarius White


KOM Kori Babineaux


KAR Juraj Páleník


LEV Joshua Nofflet

SVT Josh Fleming


HAN Jiří Jelínek


LEV Jarvis Summers


LEV Jaroslav Lukniš

SVT Jarell Flora


LUC Ján Zorvan

LEV Jakub Zigo


SNV Jakub Kobulnický


LEV Igor Josipovič


LUC Garrick Sims


KOS Filip Tchúr


KAR Filip Halmeš


KOS Erik Mišinský


KOS Enrico Krebes


KOS Emir Zimič


LUC Eddi Jurjevič

PDA Derrick Caracter


LEV Dejan Djokič


HAN Dávid Krč


LEV Dávid Bendík

SVT Cardell McFarland


HAN Cameron Wright


HAN Brian Bennett


KOM Boban Tomič

SVT Anton Šoutvin

PDA Andrej Brzáč


PDA Andre Jones


INT Aleksandar Radukič


SNV Aleksa Šolevič


LUC Aaron Rountree


LEV Vladimír Klár


SNV Asistent Vladimír Hovaňák


SNV Vladimír Hovaňák

PDA Toni Brnas


NIT Tomáš Pánis


SNV Tomáš Osvald


INT Tomáš Mrviš

SVT Tomáš Gajan


LEV Tréner Teo Hojč


KOS Stanislav Baldovský


KOM Siniša Bilič


LUC Simeon Jackuliak

SVT Samuel Kubaský


PDA Samuel Hupka


KAR Samuel Hanák


KOM Roman Vido


SVT Roman Skvašik


SVT Roman Findura


KAR Róbert Slezák

KOM Róbert Bolyo


KAR Róbert Bečarik


KOS Asistent Richard Leško


PDA Richard Körner

LEV Richard Grznár


INT Radoslav Rančík


NIT Tréner Peter Seman


KAR Tréner Peter Ivanovič

SNV Pavol Kostelník

LUC Asistent Mojmír Sychra


INT Miroslav Páleník


PDA Tréner Miljan Čurovič


KAR Michal Podhorský


LUC Michal Matisko


KOM Michal Maslík


SVT Tréner Michal Madzin


KAR Michal Kožár


SNV Michal Dolník


KOS Michal Baťka


KOS Maurizio Galata


LEV Matúš Marchyn


PDA Matúš Magdolen


KAR Matúš Lüley


KOM Matúš Jurčina

NIT Matej Trepáč


KOM Matej Marchyn


SNV Matej Majerčák

KAR Matej Janiga


INT Márton Domsitz

SVT Martin Bizub


INT Martin Bílik


SVT Martin Bachan


LUC Maroš Rendla


HAN Maroš Minárik


LUC Marko Grenda


PDA Marko Batina


SVT Marián Lehotský


NIT Marian Kysela


KAR Marek Mäsiar


PDA Marek Jašš


LUC Marek Halász


KAR Marek Doležaj


SNV Lukáš Krajňák


NIT Lukáš Bukovič


NIT Ladislav Stojanov


LEV Asistent Ladislav Lutovský


NIT Juraj Šimončík


KAR Juraj Krajčír


KAR Juraj Hašan


KOM Asistent Jozef Paulik


PDA Jozef Huljak

SVT Ján Pavol Krull


NIT Jakub Novysedlák


SNV Jakub Muránsky


PDA Jakub Mokráň


KAR Ivan Židzik

LUC Tréner Ivan Kurilla


KOM Igor Kurthy


INT Goran Bulatovič


KAR Asistent František Kubala

SNV Filip Slivka


NIT Filip Pejovič


KAR Filip Lehman

SNV Filip Kozel


KOM Filip Halada


KOS Filip Duda


SNV Erich Korfanta


KOS Tréner Dražen Brajkovič

NIT Dominik Bisaha


SNV Tréner Dávid Demečko


KAR Dávid Abrhám


KAR Daniel Stránsky


SNV Daniel Lenárt


KAR Dalibor Hlivák

SNV Dalibor Fibiš


LUC Branislav Pipíška

HAN Branislav Mátych


KAR Branislav Brliť


SVT Boris Belavý

LUC Áron Čavoj


SNV Andrej Ovčiarik


KAR Andrej Galád


INT Alex Ondruš


SNV Adrián Smik


NIT Adam Štefek


NIT Adam Samek


SNV Adam Antoni


KAR Asistent Tomáš Polák
(z INT)

SVT Saša Jankovič
(z INT)

HAN Róbert Rozim
(z LEV)

LEV Reginald Keely
(z KOS)

LUC Peter Pipíška
(z SVT)

KOM Patrik Petrovský
(z NIT)

HAN Ondrej Haviar
(z KOM)

KOS Milan Žiak
(z LEV)

INT Marek Kozlík
(z KOM)

INT Lukáš Hoferica
(z KAR)

KAR Lukáš Bolek
(z INT)

LEV Jozef Vojtek
(z PDA)

LEV Jaroslav Musil
(z INT)

KAR Jakub Pasovský
(z PDA)

KOS Filip Dratva
(z SVT)

NIT Tréner Dragan Ristanovič
(z KOM)

KOM Andrej Kuffa
(z INT)

INT Aleksandar Vlahovič
(z KOS)

KAR Adam Dobrotka
(z PDA)

LUC Aco Mandič
(z SVT)
0.0.0000
INT Asistent Roman Ivan