• 1.

    INT Inter
    7-1 15
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    6-3 15
  • 3.

    SVT Svit
    6-3 15
  • 4.

    ZIL Žilina
    5-4 14
  • 5.

    PDA Prievidza
    5-4 14
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    4-5 13
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    3-6 12
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    3-6 12
  • 9.

    LUC Lučenec
    1-8 10

Transfers


Date Arrivals Departures Renewals Transfers
17.11.2018 SNV John Florveus

12.11.2018
SNV Pavol Lošonský

10.11.2018
PDA Jaroslav Musil


SNV Enuoma Ebinum

8.11.2018 PDA Matúš Hronský


LEV Luka Katura

4.11.2018 LUC Marko Vukovič


LUC Mor Menashe


LUC Filip Dratva

31.10.2018 KOM Head coach Miljan Čurovič


KOM Head coach András Vavra

26.10.2018
LEV Brian Williams

24.10.2018 HAN Ivan Mikulič

21.10.2018
HAN Fabyon Harris

16.10.2018
SNV Eric Nottage


SNV Cameron Williams

6.10.2018 SVT Matej Kamenický

1.10.2018 LUC Boris Belavý

27.9.2018
INT James Kinney


LUC Boris Belavý
(from KOM)
21.9.2018
LUC Ethan Jacobs

19.9.2018
SVT Goran Vučičevič

17.9.2018
SNV Pavol Lošonský
(from SVT)
14.9.2018
ZIL Traveon Jackson

11.9.2018
PDA Delvon Johnson

9.9.2018
HAN Michal Čekovský

8.9.2018
LUC Mor Menashe


ZIL Bojan Stanojevič
(from HAN)
7.9.2018
LUC Filip Dratva
(from HAN)
5.9.2018
HAN Fabyon Harris

30.8.2018
KOM Lukáš Bolek
(from KAR)
29.8.2018
PDA Róbert Rozenberg


PDA Branislav Hromada

28.8.2018
LEV Nikola Gačeša


INT Andrej Kuffa
(from KAR)
22.8.2018
PDA Tim Derksen


SVT Daniel Kubaský


SVT Roman Findura


SVT Boris Ščavnický

18.8.2018
HAN Montell Goodwin

16.8.2018
LEV Steven Davis

15.8.2018
ZIL DeAndre Dickson


ZIL Šimon Ďuriš

14.8.2018
PDA Marko Popovič


ZIL Branislav Mátych
(from PBA)
10.8.2018
HAN Nikolas Skouen

9.8.2018
HAN Jozef Huljak


PDA Jahmal Jones


HAN Branislav Obert

8.8.2018
HAN Ondrej Haviar


HAN Adam Stehlík

7.8.2018
ZIL Róbert Rožánek

6.8.2018
SVT Assistant coach Milan Veverka


PDA Julian Scott

3.8.2018
LUC Branislav Pipíška
(from PDA)
1.8.2018 LUC Štefan Suja

LUC Assistant coach Roman Grenda


HAN Assistant coach Ondrej Haviar


ZIL Marek Líška


KOM Assistant coach Jozef Paulik


LUC Patrik Sarna
(from SNV)

LEV Adam Štefek
(from HAN)
30.7.2018
SVT Chris Washburn


INT Tomáš Praženka


HAN Djordje Tresač


INT Michael Fusek
(from PDA)
29.7.2018
SNV Enuoma Ebinum

28.7.2018
SVT DeAndre Davis

26.7.2018
PDA Head coach Michael Claxton

25.7.2018
SVT Andrew Guillory

24.7.2018 LUC Tomáš Mederi


LUC Simeon Jackuliak


LUC Marko Grenda


LUC Jakub Kádaši


LUC Ike Agusi

23.7.2018
ZIL Dávid Erben


ZIL Timotej Šváby


ZIL Šimon Turza


SNV Matej Majerčák


SNV Lukáš Krajňák


ZIL Filip Pažický

22.7.2018
PDA Richard Körner
(from KOS)

SNV Ivan Židzik
(from KOS)
17.7.2018
HAN Will Darley

12.7.2018
LEV Lawrence Alexander


SNV Joe Rocca


SNV Matt Marshall


SNV Adam Presutti

11.7.2018
LUC Head coach Rudolf Jugo


HAN Lukáš Hoferica
(from KOM)
10.7.2018
SVT Stanislav Baldovský
(from KOS)
9.7.2018
KOM Nenad Delič


SNV Cameron Williams


HAN Michal Dolník


KOM Dalibor Hlivák
(from KAR)
7.7.2018
KOM Saša Jankovič

6.7.2018
KOM Liam O'Reilly


INT Lee Skinner

5.7.2018
KOM Jamal Hunter


KOM Dayon Goodman


KOM Head coach András Vavra


KOM Nenad Miloševič


KOM Matej Marchyn


KOM Ladislav Stojanov


KOM Igor Kürthy


LEV Boban Tomič
(from KOM)
3.7.2018
ZIL Milič Blagojevič


INT Arik Smith


SNV Viktor Juríček


SNV Adam Antoni

2.7.2018
ZIL Oliver Tot

1.7.2018
SNV Richard Dzugas


PDA Rodney Glasgow


SNV Filip Rákai


SNV Filip Kozel


SNV Adam Korfanta

1.6.2018
LUC Tihomir Vranjes


LEV Samuel Volárik


SNV Assistant coach Radoslav Karabín


LEV Luka Katura


LUC Johnny Griffin jr.


HAN Jakub Petráš


SNV Head coach Giorgos Bitzanis


LUC Duke Shelton


INT Tomáš Mrviš


SVT Tomáš Gajan


LEV Head coach Teo Hojč


LEV Šimon Krajčovič


SVT Saša Avramovič


INT Assistant coach Roman Ivan


INT Richard Grznár


LEV Patrik Adámik


INT Head coach Oliver Vidin


INT Nemanja Barač


INT Miroslav Páleník


LEV Milan Žiak


SVT Head coach Michal Madzin


INT Michal Baťka


SVT Maurizio Galata


SVT Martin Bizub


LEV Martin Bachan


PDA Assistant coach Maroš Helmecy


INT Marek Kozlík


PDA Marek Jašš


SVT Marek Ivan


LEV Assistant coach Ladislav Lutovský


PDA Jaroslav Musil


PDA Ján Zorvan


HAN Jakub Novysedlák


PDA Jakub Mokráň


ZIL Jakub Merešš


ZIL Head coach Ivan Kurilla


INT Goran Bulatovič


SNV Assistant coach Erich Korfanta


LEV Boris Bojanovský


HAN Head coach Peter Torda
(from PBA)

ZIL Michal Podhorský
(from KAR)

INT David Abrhám
(from KAR)

KOM Adrián Smik
(from SVT)