• 1.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-0 0
  • 2.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-0 0
  • 3.

    INT Inter
    0-0 0
  • 4.

    LEV Levice
    0-0 0
  • 5.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-0 0
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    0-0 0
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    0-0 0
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    0-0 0
  • 9.

    ZIL Žilina
    0-0 0

Transfers


Date Arrivals Departures Renewals Transfers
21.9.2018 LUC Ethan Jacobs

19.9.2018 SVT Goran Vučičevič

17.9.2018
SNV Pavol Lošonský
(from SVT)
14.9.2018 ZIL Traveon Jackson

ZIL Victor Joseph

11.9.2018 PDA Delvon Johnson

9.9.2018 HAN Michal Čekovský

8.9.2018 LUC Mor Menashe


ZIL Bojan Stanojevič
(from HAN)
7.9.2018
LUC Filip Dratva
(from HAN)
5.9.2018 HAN Fabyon Harris

30.8.2018
KOM Lukáš Bolek
(from KAR)
28.8.2018 LEV Nikola Gačeša

LUC T.J. Bell

HAN Andrej Mangold


INT Andrej Kuffa
(from KAR)
27.8.2018 PDA Brandon Holcomb

22.8.2018 PDA Tim Derksen

SVT Daniel Kubaský


SVT Roman Findura

SVT Boris Ščavnický

18.8.2018 HAN Montell Goodwin

16.8.2018 ZIL Victor Joseph

LEV Steven Davis

15.8.2018 ZIL DeAndre Dickson


ZIL Šimon Ďuriš

14.8.2018 PDA Marko Popovič

ZIL Branislav Mátych
(from PBA)
10.8.2018 HAN Nikolas Skouen

9.8.2018 HAN Jozef Huljak

PDA Jahmal Jones

HAN Branislav Obert

8.8.2018
HAN Ondrej Haviar

HAN Adam Stehlík

7.8.2018
ZIL Róbert Rožánek

6.8.2018 SVT Assistant coach Milan Veverka

PDA Julian Scott

3.8.2018 LUC Tomáš Marčok

HAN Andrej Mangold


LUC Branislav Pipíška
(from PDA)
2.8.2018 LUC T.J. Bell

1.8.2018 LUC Patrik Sarna
(from SNV)
30.7.2018 SVT Chris Washburn


INT Tomáš Praženka


HAN Djordje Tresač


INT Michael Fusek
(from PDA)
29.7.2018 SNV Enuoma Ebinum

28.7.2018
SVT DeAndre Davis

26.7.2018 PDA Head coach Michael Claxton

25.7.2018 SVT Andrew Guillory

24.7.2018 LUC Tomáš Mederi


LUC Simeon Jackuliak


LUC Marko Grenda

LUC Jakub Kádaši

LUC Ike Agusi

LUC Dávid Bendík

23.7.2018 ZIL Dávid Erben

ZIL Timotej Šváby

ZIL Šimon Turza


SNV Matej Majerčák


SNV Lukáš Krajňák


ZIL Filip Pažický

22.7.2018
PDA Richard Körner
(from KOS)

SNV Ivan Židzik
(from KOS)
17.7.2018 HAN Will Darley

12.7.2018 LEV Lawrence Alexander

SNV Joe Rocca


SNV Matt Marshall

SNV Adam Presutti

11.7.2018 LUC Head coach Rudolf Jugo


HAN Lukáš Hoferica
(from KOM)

PDA Brandon Holcomb
(from ZIL)
10.7.2018
SVT Stanislav Baldovský
(from KOS)
9.7.2018 KOM Nenad Delič

SNV Cameron Williams


HAN Michal Dolník


KOM Dalibor Hlivák
(from KAR)
7.7.2018
KOM Saša Jankovič

6.7.2018 KOM Liam O'Reilly

INT Lee Skinner

5.7.2018 KOM Jamal Hunter

KOM Dayon Goodman

KOM Head coach András Vavra

KOM Nenad Miloševič


KOM Matej Marchyn


KOM Ladislav Stojanov


KOM Igor Kürthy


LEV Boban Tomič
(from KOM)
3.7.2018 ZIL Milič Blagojevič

INT Arik Smith


SNV Viktor Juríček


SNV Adam Antoni

2.7.2018 ZIL Oliver Tot

1.7.2018 SNV Richard Dzuga


PDA Rodney Glasgow

SNV Filip Rákai

SNV Filip Kozel

SNV Adam Korfanta

2.6.2018 LUC Tomáš Marčok

1.6.2018 INT Timotej Mičuda

LUC Tihomir Vranjes

LEV Samuel Volárik

SNV Assistant coach Radoslav Karabín

LEV Luka Katura

LUC Johnny Griffin jr.

INT Tomáš Praženka

HAN Jakub Petráš

SNV Head coach Giorgos Bitzanis

LUC Duke Shelton

INT Arik Smith


INT Tomáš Mrviš


SVT Tomáš Gajan


LEV Head coach Teo Hojč


LEV Šimon Krajčovič


SVT Saša Avramovič


INT Assistant coach Roman Ivan


INT Richard Grznár


LEV Patrik Adámik


INT Head coach Oliver Vidin


INT Nemanja Barač


INT Miroslav Páleník


LEV Milan Žiak


SVT Head coach Michal Madzin


INT Michal Baťka


SVT Maurizio Galata


LEV Martin Danielič


LEV Martin Danielič


SVT Martin Bizub


LEV Martin Bachan


PDA Assistant coach Maroš Helmecy


INT Marek Kozlík


PDA Marek Jašš


SVT Marek Ivan


LEV Assistant coach Ladislav Lutovský


PDA Jaroslav Musil


PDA Ján Zorvan


HAN Jakub Novysedlák


PDA Jakub Mokráň


ZIL Jakub Merešš


ZIL Head coach Ivan Kurilla


INT Goran Bulatovič


SNV Assistant coach Erich Korfanta


LEV Boris Bojanovský

HAN Head coach Peter Torda
(from PBA)

ZIL Michal Podhorský
(from KAR)

INT David Abrhám
(from KAR)

KOM Adrián Smik
(from SVT)