• 1.

    INT Inter
    6-0 12
  • 2.

    LUC Lučenec
    3-1 7
  • 3.

    ZIL Žilina
    2-1 5
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    2-2 5
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    2-2 6
  • 6.

    LEV Levice
    2-2 6
  • 7.

    KOM Komárno
    1-3 5
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    0-3 3
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-4 4

TV Broadcasts

23.10.2019 Inter INT PEC Pécs VSK-Veolia
23.10.2019 Handlová HAN PDA BC Prievidza
23.10.2019 Žilina ZIL LUC BKM Lučenec
23.10.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV LEV Patrioti Levice
26.10.2019 Komárno KOM SVT Iskra Svit
26.10.2019 Lučenec LUC SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
26.10.2019 Žilina ZIL PDA BC Prievidza
26.10.2019 Inter INT HAN MBK Baník Handlová
2.11.2019 Handlová HAN KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
2.11.2019 Žilina ZIL INT Inter Bratislava
2.11.2019 Prievidza PDA SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
2.11.2019 Svit SVT LEV Patrioti Levice
6.11.2019 Komárno KOM LEV Patrioti Levice
6.11.2019 Lučenec LUC SVT Iskra Svit
6.11.2019 Handlová HAN ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
9.11.2019 Žilina ZIL KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
9.11.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
9.11.2019 Svit SVT PDA BC Prievidza
9.11.2019 Levice LEV LUC BKM Lučenec
16.11.2019 Komárno KOM LUC BKM Lučenec
16.11.2019 Levice LEV PDA BC Prievidza
16.11.2019 Svit SVT INT Inter Bratislava
17.11.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
20.11.2019 Inter INT LEI ZZ Leiden
20.11.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
20.11.2019 Handlová HAN SVT Iskra Svit
20.11.2019 Prievidza PDA LUC BKM Lučenec
23.11.2019 Komárno KOM PDA BC Prievidza
23.11.2019 Lučenec LUC INT Inter Bratislava
23.11.2019 Handlová HAN LEV Patrioti Levice
23.11.2019 Svit SVT ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
27.11.2019 Inter INT LIS Benfica Lisabon
27.11.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV SVT Iskra Svit
27.11.2019 Žilina ZIL LEV Patrioti Levice
27.11.2019 Handlová HAN LUC BKM Lučenec
30.11.2019 Komárno KOM INT Inter Bratislava
30.11.2019 Prievidza PDA HAN MBK Baník Handlová
30.11.2019 Lučenec LUC ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
30.11.2019 Levice LEV SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
4.12.2019 Svit SVT KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
4.12.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV LUC BKM Lučenec
4.12.2019 Prievidza PDA ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
4.12.2019 Handlová HAN INT Inter Bratislava
6.12.2019 Inter INT ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
7.12.2019 Komárno KOM HAN MBK Baník Handlová
7.12.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV PDA BC Prievidza
7.12.2019 Levice LEV SVT Iskra Svit
11.12.2019 Levice LEV KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
11.12.2019 Svit SVT LUC BKM Lučenec
11.12.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV INT Inter Bratislava
11.12.2019 Žilina ZIL HAN MBK Baník Handlová
13.12.2019 Inter INT LEV Patrioti Levice
14.12.2019 Komárno KOM ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
14.12.2019 Handlová HAN SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
15.12.2019 Lučenec LUC LEV Patrioti Levice
17.12.2019 Prievidza PDA SVT Iskra Svit
22.12.2019 Inter INT PDA BC Prievidza
28.12.2019 Lučenec LUC KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
28.12.2019 Prievidza PDA LEV Patrioti Levice
28.12.2019 Žilina ZIL SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
30.12.2019 Inter INT SVT Iskra Svit
4.1.2020 Komárno KOM SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
4.1.2020 Svit SVT HAN MBK Baník Handlová
4.1.2020 Levice LEV INT Inter Bratislava
4.1.2020 Lučenec LUC PDA BC Prievidza
8.1.2020 Prievidza PDA KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
8.1.2020 Inter INT LUC BKM Lučenec
8.1.2020 Levice LEV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
8.1.2020 Žilina ZIL SVT Iskra Svit
11.1.2020 Svit SVT SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
11.1.2020 Levice LEV ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
11.1.2020 Lučenec LUC HAN MBK Baník Handlová
11.1.2020 Prievidza PDA INT Inter Bratislava
15.1.2020 Inter INT KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
15.1.2020 Handlová HAN PDA BC Prievidza
15.1.2020 Žilina ZIL LUC BKM Lučenec
15.1.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV LEV Patrioti Levice
18.1.2020 Komárno KOM SVT Iskra Svit
18.1.2020 Lučenec LUC SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
18.1.2020 Prievidza PDA ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
18.1.2020 Inter INT HAN MBK Baník Handlová
25.1.2020 Handlová HAN KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
25.1.2020 Žilina ZIL INT Inter Bratislava
25.1.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV PDA BC Prievidza
25.1.2020 Svit SVT LEV Patrioti Levice
29.1.2020 Komárno KOM LEV Patrioti Levice
29.1.2020 Lučenec LUC SVT Iskra Svit
29.1.2020 Inter INT SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
29.1.2020 Handlová HAN ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
1.2.2020 Žilina ZIL KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
1.2.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
1.2.2020 Svit SVT PDA BC Prievidza
1.2.2020 Levice LEV LUC BKM Lučenec
5.2.2020 Komárno KOM LUC BKM Lučenec
5.2.2020 Levice LEV PDA BC Prievidza
5.2.2020 Svit SVT INT Inter Bratislava
5.2.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
29.2.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
29.2.2020 Handlová HAN SVT Iskra Svit
29.2.2020 Inter INT LEV Patrioti Levice
29.2.2020 Prievidza PDA LUC BKM Lučenec
4.3.2020 Komárno KOM PDA BC Prievidza
4.3.2020 Lučenec LUC INT Inter Bratislava
4.3.2020 Levice LEV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
4.3.2020 Svit SVT ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
7.3.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV SVT Iskra Svit
7.3.2020 Žilina ZIL LEV Patrioti Levice
7.3.2020 Handlová HAN LUC BKM Lučenec
7.3.2020 Inter INT PDA BC Prievidza
14.3.2020 Komárno KOM INT Inter Bratislava
14.3.2020 Prievidza PDA HAN MBK Baník Handlová
14.3.2020 Lučenec LUC ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
14.3.2020 Levice LEV SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
18.3.2020 Svit SVT KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
18.3.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV LUC BKM Lučenec
18.3.2020 Žilina ZIL PDA BC Prievidza
18.3.2020 Handlová HAN INT Inter Bratislava
21.3.2020 Komárno KOM HAN MBK Baník Handlová
21.3.2020 Inter INT ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
21.3.2020 Prievidza PDA SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
21.3.2020 Levice LEV SVT Iskra Svit
25.3.2020 Levice LEV KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
25.3.2020 Svit SVT LUC BKM Lučenec
25.3.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV INT Inter Bratislava
25.3.2020 Žilina ZIL HAN MBK Baník Handlová
28.3.2020 Komárno KOM ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
28.3.2020 Handlová HAN SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
28.3.2020 Prievidza PDA SVT Iskra Svit
28.3.2020 Lučenec LUC LEV Patrioti Levice