• 1.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-0 0
  • 2.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-0 0
  • 3.

    INT Inter
    0-0 0
  • 4.

    LEV Levice
    0-0 0
  • 5.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-0 0
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    0-0 0
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    0-0 0
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    0-0 0
  • 9.

    ZIL Žilina
    0-0 0
  • 10.

    KAR Karlovka
    0-0 0

Games

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
Round 1
6.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Svit
6.10.2018 18:00
Žilina

Prievidza
6.10.2018 18:00
Karlovka

Inter
6.10.2018 18:00
Handlová

Levice
9.10.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Komárno
Round 2
13.10.2018 18:00
Svit

Komárno
13.10.2018 18:00
Levice

Lučenec
13.10.2018 18:00
Inter

Handlová
13.10.2018 16:00
Prievidza

Karlovka
13.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Žilina
Round 3
17.10.2018 18:00
Žilina

Svit
17.10.2018 18:00
Karlovka

Spišská N.V.
17.10.2018 18:00
Handlová

Prievidza
17.10.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Inter
17.10.2018 18:00
Komárno

Levice
Round 4
20.10.2018 18:00
Svit

Levice
20.10.2018 16:00
Prievidza

Lučenec
20.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Handlová
20.10.2018 18:00
Žilina

Karlovka
21.10.2018 18:00
Inter

Komárno
Round 5
24.10.2018 18:00
Karlovka

Svit
24.10.2018 18:00
Handlová

Žilina
24.10.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Spišská N.V.
24.10.2018 18:00
Komárno

Prievidza
24.10.2018 18:00
Levice

Inter
Round 6
27.10.2018 18:00
Svit

Inter
27.10.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Levice
27.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Komárno
27.10.2018 18:00
Žilina

Lučenec
27.10.2018 18:00
Handlová

Karlovka
Round 7
3.11.2018 18:00
Handlová

Svit
3.11.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Karlovka
3.11.2018 18:00
Komárno

Žilina
3.11.2018 18:00
Levice

Spišská N.V.
3.11.2018 18:00
Inter

Prievidza
Round 8
7.11.2018 18:00
Svit

Prievidza
7.11.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Inter
7.11.2018 18:00
Žilina

Levice
7.11.2018 18:00
Karlovka

Komárno
7.11.2018 18:00
Handlová

Lučenec
Round 9
9.11.2018 18:00
Inter

Žilina
9.11.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Spišská N.V.
10.11.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Svit
10.11.2018 18:00
Levice

Karlovka
11.11.2018 18:00
Komárno

Handlová
Round 10
17.11.2018 18:00
Svit

Spišská N.V.
17.11.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Žilina
17.11.2018 18:00
Inter

Karlovka
17.11.2018 18:00
Levice

Handlová
17.11.2018 18:00
Komárno

Lučenec
Round 11
21.11.2018 18:00
Komárno

Svit
21.11.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Levice
21.11.2018 18:00
Handlová

Inter
21.11.2018 18:00
Karlovka

Prievidza
21.11.2018 18:00
Žilina

Spišská N.V.
Round 12
24.11.2018 18:00
Svit

Žilina
24.11.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Karlovka
24.11.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Handlová
24.11.2018 18:00
Inter

Lučenec
24.11.2018 18:00
Levice

Komárno
Round 13
28.11.2018 18:00
Levice

Svit
28.11.2018 18:00
Komárno

Inter
28.11.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Prievidza
28.11.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Handlová
28.11.2018 18:00
Karlovka

Žilina
Round 14
30.11.2018 18:00
Inter

Levice
1.12.2018 18:00
Svit

Karlovka
1.12.2018 18:00
Žilina

Handlová
1.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Lučenec
1.12.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Komárno
Round 15
5.12.2018 18:00
Inter

Svit
5.12.2018 18:00
Levice

Prievidza
5.12.2018 18:00
Komárno

Spišská N.V.
5.12.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Žilina
5.12.2018 18:00
Karlovka

Handlová
Round 16
8.12.2018 18:00
Svit

Handlová
8.12.2018 18:00
Karlovka

Lučenec
8.12.2018 18:00
Žilina

Komárno
8.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Levice
8.12.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Inter
Round 17
15.12.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
15.12.2018 18:00
Inter

Spišská N.V.
15.12.2018 18:00
Levice

Žilina
15.12.2018 18:00
Komárno

Karlovka
15.12.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Handlová
Round 18
19.12.2018 18:00
Svit

Lučenec
19.12.2018 18:00
Handlová

Komárno
19.12.2018 18:00
Karlovka

Levice
19.12.2018 18:00
Žilina

Inter
19.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Prievidza
Round 19
29.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Svit
29.12.2018 18:00
Žilina

Prievidza
29.12.2018 18:00
Karlovka

Inter
29.12.2018 18:00
Handlová

Levice
29.12.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Komárno
Round 20
5.1.2019 18:00
Svit

Komárno
5.1.2019 18:00
Levice

Lučenec
5.1.2019 18:00
Inter

Handlová
5.1.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Karlovka
5.1.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Žilina
Round 21
9.1.2019 18:00
Žilina

Svit
9.1.2019 18:00
Karlovka

Spišská N.V.
9.1.2019 18:00
Handlová

Prievidza
9.1.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Inter
9.1.2019 18:00
Komárno

Levice
Round 22
12.1.2019 18:00
Svit

Levice
12.1.2019 18:00
Inter

Komárno
12.1.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Lučenec
12.1.2019 18:00
Handlová

Spišská N.V.
12.1.2019 18:00
Žilina

Karlovka
Round 23
19.1.2019 18:00
Karlovka

Svit
19.1.2019 18:00
Handlová

Žilina
19.1.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Spišská N.V.
19.1.2019 18:00
Komárno

Prievidza
19.1.2019 18:00
Levice

Inter
Round 24
23.1.2019 18:00
Svit

Inter
23.1.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Levice
23.1.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Komárno
23.1.2019 18:00
Žilina

Lučenec
23.1.2019 18:00
Karlovka

Handlová
Round 25
26.1.2019 18:00
Handlová

Svit
26.1.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Karlovka
26.1.2019 18:00
Komárno

Žilina
26.1.2019 18:00
Levice

Spišská N.V.
26.1.2019 18:00
Inter

Prievidza
Round 26
1.2.2019 18:00
Svit

Prievidza
2.2.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Inter
2.2.2019 18:00
Žilina

Levice
2.2.2019 18:00
Komárno

Karlovka
2.2.2019 18:00
Handlová

Lučenec
Round 27
6.2.2019 18:00
Svit

Lučenec
6.2.2019 18:00
Komárno

Handlová
6.2.2019 18:00
Karlovka

Levice
6.2.2019 18:00
Inter

Žilina
6.2.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Spišská N.V.
Round 28
9.2.2019 18:00
Svit

Spišská N.V.
9.2.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Žilina
9.2.2019 18:00
Inter

Karlovka
9.2.2019 18:00
Levice

Handlová
9.2.2019 18:00
Komárno

Lučenec
Round 29
2.3.2019 18:00
Komárno

Svit
2.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Levice
2.3.2019 18:00
Handlová

Inter
2.3.2019 18:00
Karlovka

Prievidza
2.3.2019 18:00
Žilina

Spišská N.V.
Round 30
6.3.2019 18:00
Svit

Žilina
6.3.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Karlovka
6.3.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Handlová
6.3.2019 18:00
Inter

Lučenec
6.3.2019 18:00
Levice

Komárno
Round 31
9.3.2019 18:00
Levice

Svit
9.3.2019 18:00
Komárno

Inter
9.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Prievidza
9.3.2019 18:00
Handlová

Spišská N.V.
9.3.2019 18:00
Karlovka

Žilina
Round 32
16.3.2019 18:00
Svit

Karlovka
16.3.2019 18:00
Žilina

Handlová
16.3.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Lučenec
16.3.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Komárno
16.3.2019 18:00
Inter

Levice
Round 33
20.3.2019 18:00
Inter

Svit
20.3.2019 18:00
Levice

Prievidza
20.3.2019 18:00
Komárno

Spišská N.V.
20.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Žilina
20.3.2019 18:00
Handlová

Karlovka
Round 34
23.3.2019 18:00
Svit

Handlová
23.3.2019 18:00
Karlovka

Lučenec
23.3.2019 18:00
Žilina

Komárno
23.3.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Levice
23.3.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Inter
Round 35
27.3.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
27.3.2019 18:00
Inter

Spišská N.V.
27.3.2019 18:00
Levice

Žilina
27.3.2019 18:00
Karlovka

Komárno
27.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Handlová
Round 36
30.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Svit
30.3.2019 18:00
Handlová

Komárno
30.3.2019 18:00
Levice

Karlovka
30.3.2019 18:00
Žilina

Inter
30.3.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Prievidza