• 1.

    INT Inter
    2-0 4
  • 2.

    PDA Prievidza
    3-0 6
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    3-1 7
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    3-1 7
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    2-1 5
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    1-2 4
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    1-3 5
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-4 4
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-3 3

Zápasy

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
1.kolo
6.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
74:109
Svit
6.10.2018 17:00
Žilina
73:83
Prievidza
6.10.2018 18:00
Handlová
72:77
Levice
9.10.2018 18:00
Lučenec
59:71
Komárno
2.kolo
13.10.2018 18:00
Svit
84:71
Komárno
13.10.2018 18:00
Levice
97:71
Lučenec
13.10.2018 18:00
Inter
98:50
Handlová
13.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
88:101
Žilina
3.kolo
17.10.2018 18:00
Žilina
93:73
Svit
17.10.2018 18:00
Handlová
77:82
Prievidza
17.10.2018 18:00
Lučenec
82:88
Inter
17.10.2018 18:00
Komárno
83:95
Levice
4.kolo
20.10.2018 18:00
Svit
80:79
Levice
20.10.2018 16:00
Prievidza
86:74
Lučenec
20.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.
79:93
Handlová
21.10.2018 18:00
Inter

Komárno
5.kolo
24.10.2018 18:00
Handlová

Žilina
24.10.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Spišská N.V.
24.10.2018 18:00
Komárno

Prievidza
24.10.2018 18:00
Levice

Inter
6.kolo
27.10.2018 18:00
Svit

Inter
27.10.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Levice
27.10.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Komárno
27.10.2018 18:00
Žilina

Lučenec
7.kolo
3.11.2018 18:00
Handlová

Svit
3.11.2018 18:00
Komárno

Žilina
3.11.2018 18:00
Levice

Spišská N.V.
3.11.2018 18:00
Inter

Prievidza
8.kolo
7.11.2018 18:00
Svit

Prievidza
7.11.2018 18:00
Žilina

Levice
7.11.2018 18:00
Handlová

Lučenec
14.11.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Inter
9.kolo
9.11.2018 18:00
Inter

Žilina
9.11.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Spišská N.V.
10.11.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Svit
11.11.2018 18:00
Komárno

Handlová
10.kolo
16.11.2018 19:00
Prievidza

Žilina
17.11.2018 18:00
Svit

Spišská N.V.
17.11.2018 18:00
Levice

Handlová
17.11.2018 18:00
Komárno

Lučenec
11.kolo
21.11.2018 18:00
Komárno

Svit
21.11.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Levice
21.11.2018 18:00
Handlová

Inter
21.11.2018 18:00
Žilina

Spišská N.V.
12.kolo
24.11.2018 18:00
Svit

Žilina
24.11.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Handlová
24.11.2018 18:00
Inter

Lučenec
24.11.2018 18:00
Levice

Komárno
13.kolo
28.11.2018 18:00
Levice

Svit
28.11.2018 18:00
Komárno

Inter
28.11.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Prievidza
28.11.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Handlová
14.kolo
30.11.2018 18:00
Inter

Levice
1.12.2018 17:00
Žilina

Handlová
1.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Lučenec
1.12.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Komárno
15.kolo
5.12.2018 18:00
Inter

Svit
5.12.2018 18:00
Levice

Prievidza
5.12.2018 18:00
Komárno

Spišská N.V.
5.12.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Žilina
16.kolo
8.12.2018 18:00
Svit

Handlová
8.12.2018 17:00
Žilina

Komárno
8.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Levice
8.12.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Inter
17.kolo
15.12.2018 18:00
Inter

Spišská N.V.
15.12.2018 18:00
Levice

Žilina
15.12.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Handlová
21.12.2018 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
18.kolo
19.12.2018 18:00
Svit

Lučenec
19.12.2018 18:00
Handlová

Komárno
19.12.2018 18:00
Žilina

Inter
19.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Prievidza
19.kolo
29.12.2018 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Svit
29.12.2018 18:00
Žilina

Prievidza
29.12.2018 18:00
Handlová

Levice
29.12.2018 18:00
Lučenec

Komárno
20.kolo
5.1.2019 18:00
Svit

Komárno
5.1.2019 18:00
Levice

Lučenec
5.1.2019 18:00
Inter

Handlová
5.1.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Žilina
21.kolo
9.1.2019 18:00
Žilina

Svit
9.1.2019 18:00
Handlová

Prievidza
9.1.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Inter
9.1.2019 18:00
Komárno

Levice
22.kolo
11.1.2019 18:00
Inter

Komárno
12.1.2019 18:00
Svit

Levice
12.1.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Lučenec
12.1.2019 18:00
Handlová

Spišská N.V.
23.kolo
19.1.2019 18:00
Handlová

Žilina
19.1.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Spišská N.V.
19.1.2019 18:00
Komárno

Prievidza
19.1.2019 18:00
Levice

Inter
24.kolo
23.1.2019 18:00
Svit

Inter
23.1.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Levice
23.1.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Komárno
23.1.2019 18:00
Žilina

Lučenec
25.kolo
26.1.2019 18:00
Handlová

Svit
26.1.2019 18:00
Komárno

Žilina
26.1.2019 18:00
Levice

Spišská N.V.
26.1.2019 18:00
Inter

Prievidza
26.kolo
1.2.2019 18:00
Svit

Prievidza
2.2.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Inter
2.2.2019 18:00
Žilina

Levice
2.2.2019 18:00
Handlová

Lučenec
27.kolo
6.2.2019 18:00
Svit

Lučenec
6.2.2019 18:00
Komárno

Handlová
6.2.2019 18:00
Inter

Žilina
6.2.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Spišská N.V.
28.kolo
9.2.2019 18:00
Svit

Spišská N.V.
9.2.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Žilina
9.2.2019 18:00
Levice

Handlová
9.2.2019 18:00
Komárno

Lučenec
29.kolo
2.3.2019 18:00
Komárno

Svit
2.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Levice
2.3.2019 18:00
Handlová

Inter
2.3.2019 18:00
Žilina

Spišská N.V.
30.kolo
6.3.2019 18:00
Svit

Žilina
6.3.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Handlová
6.3.2019 18:00
Inter

Lučenec
6.3.2019 18:00
Levice

Komárno
31.kolo
9.3.2019 18:00
Levice

Svit
9.3.2019 18:00
Komárno

Inter
9.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Prievidza
9.3.2019 18:00
Handlová

Spišská N.V.
32.kolo
16.3.2019 18:00
Žilina

Handlová
16.3.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Lučenec
16.3.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Komárno
16.3.2019 18:00
Inter

Levice
33.kolo
20.3.2019 18:00
Inter

Svit
20.3.2019 18:00
Levice

Prievidza
20.3.2019 18:00
Komárno

Spišská N.V.
20.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Žilina
34.kolo
23.3.2019 18:00
Svit

Handlová
23.3.2019 18:00
Žilina

Komárno
23.3.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Levice
23.3.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Inter
35.kolo
27.3.2019 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
27.3.2019 18:00
Inter

Spišská N.V.
27.3.2019 18:00
Levice

Žilina
27.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Handlová
36.kolo
30.3.2019 18:00
Lučenec

Svit
30.3.2019 18:00
Handlová

Komárno
30.3.2019 18:00
Žilina

Inter
30.3.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Prievidza