• 1.

    INT Inter
    22-3 47
  • 2.

    KOS Košice
    19-6 44
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    19-6 44
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-9 41
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    16-9 41
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    12-13 37
  • 7.

    KAR Karlovka
    8-17 33
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    6-19 31
  • 9.

    ZIL Žilina
    4-21 29
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    3-22 28

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Žilina 28.10.201739
2. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Prievidza 4.10.201738
3. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Handlová 4.11.201737
4. ZIL Róbert Rožánekvs. Svit 6.12.201735
5. SNV Michel-Ofik Nzegevs. Žilina 30.12.201734
6. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Komárno 1.11.201734
7. SNV Tyreek Jewellvs. Košice 3.1.201833
8. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Karlovka 3.1.201831
9. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Komárno 18.11.201731
10. HAN Djordje Tresačvs. Košice 19.12.201731