• 1.

    KOS Košice
    19-4 42
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    18-5 41
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    16-7 39
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-6 38
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    12-11 35
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    12-10 34
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    10-13 33
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    10-12 32
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    6-16 28
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    3-20 26
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    2-20 24

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. HAN Nenad Miloševičvs. Karlovka 3.12.201640
2. LUC Strahinja Stojačičvs. Nitra 30.11.201639
3. LUC Strahinja Stojačičvs. Spišská N.V. 8.10.201637
4. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Karlovka 19.11.201635
5. SVT Eric Palmvs. Inter 15.10.201634
6. HAN Nenad Miloševičvs. Lučenec 30.12.201632
7. LUC Rashun Davisvs. Spišská N.V. 7.1.201731
8. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Svit 15.10.201631
9. KOS LaDarius Whitevs. Levice 16.11.201631
10. LEV Reginald Keelyvs. Handlová 19.11.201630