• 1.

    LEV Levice
    11-2 24
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    11-1 23
  • 3.

    KOS Košice
    9-4 22
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    7-6 20
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    7-5 19
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    6-7 19
  • 7.

    ZIL Žilina
    4-9 17
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    4-9 17
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    3-10 16
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    2-11 15

TV prenosy

29.11.2017 Karlovka KAR SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
29.11.2017 Košice KOS LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
29.11.2017 Žilina ZIL PDA BC Prievidza
29.11.2017 Handlová HAN INT BK Inter Bratislava
29.11.2017 Komárno KOM SVT Iskra Svit
2.12.2017 Komárno KOM KAR VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
2.12.2017 Handlová HAN SVT Iskra Svit
2.12.2017 Žilina ZIL INT BK Inter Bratislava
2.12.2017 Prievidza PDA KOS KB Košice
2.12.2017 Spišská N.V. SNV LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
6.12.2017 Karlovka KAR LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
6.12.2017 Spišská N.V. SNV PDA BC Prievidza
6.12.2017 Košice KOS INT BK Inter Bratislava
6.12.2017 Žilina ZIL SVT Iskra Svit
6.12.2017 Komárno KOM HAN MBK Handlová
9.12.2017 Handlová HAN KAR VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
9.12.2017 Svit SVT KOS KB Košice
9.12.2017 Inter INT SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
9.12.2017 Prievidza PDA LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
10.12.2017 Komárno KOM ZIL PP & TV RAJ ŽILINA
13.12.2017 Karlovka KAR PDA BC Prievidza
13.12.2017 Levice LEV INT BK Inter Bratislava
13.12.2017 Spišská N.V. SNV SVT Iskra Svit
13.12.2017 Košice KOS KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
13.12.2017 Žilina ZIL HAN MBK Handlová
19.12.2017 Košice KOS HAN MBK Handlová
19.12.2017 Prievidza PDA INT BK Inter Bratislava
20.12.2017 Karlovka KAR ZIL PP & TV RAJ ŽILINA
20.12.2017 Spišská N.V. SNV KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
21.12.2017 Levice LEV SVT Iskra Svit
27.12.2017 Karlovka KAR INT BK Inter Bratislava
27.12.2017 Prievidza PDA SVT Iskra Svit
27.12.2017 Komárno KOM LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
27.12.2017 Handlová HAN SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
27.12.2017 Žilina ZIL KOS KB Košice
30.12.2017 Košice KOS KAR VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
30.12.2017 Spišská N.V. SNV ZIL PP & TV RAJ ŽILINA
30.12.2017 Levice LEV HAN MBK Handlová
30.12.2017 Prievidza PDA KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
30.12.2017 Inter INT SVT Iskra Svit
3.1.2018 Karlovka KAR SVT Iskra Svit
3.1.2018 Komárno KOM INT BK Inter Bratislava
3.1.2018 Handlová HAN PDA BC Prievidza
3.1.2018 Žilina ZIL LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
3.1.2018 Košice KOS SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
6.1.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV KAR VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
6.1.2018 Levice LEV KOS KB Košice
6.1.2018 Prievidza PDA ZIL PP & TV RAJ ŽILINA
6.1.2018 Inter INT HAN MBK Handlová
6.1.2018 Svit SVT KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
10.1.2018 Karlovka KAR KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
10.1.2018 Svit SVT HAN MBK Handlová
10.1.2018 Žilina ZIL INT BK Inter Bratislava
10.1.2018 Košice KOS PDA BC Prievidza
10.1.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
13.1.2018 Levice LEV KAR VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
13.1.2018 Prievidza PDA SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
13.1.2018 Inter INT KOS KB Košice
13.1.2018 Svit SVT ZIL PP & TV RAJ ŽILINA
13.1.2018 Komárno KOM HAN MBK Handlová
19.1.2018 Svit SVT INT BK Inter Bratislava
20.1.2018 Karlovka KAR HAN MBK Handlová
20.1.2018 Žilina ZIL KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
20.1.2018 Košice KOS SVT Iskra Svit
20.1.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV INT BK Inter Bratislava
20.1.2018 Levice LEV PDA BC Prievidza
24.1.2018 Karlovka KAR PDA BC Prievidza
24.1.2018 Inter INT LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
24.1.2018 Svit SVT SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
24.1.2018 Komárno KOM KOS KB Košice
24.1.2018 Handlová HAN ZIL PP & TV RAJ ŽILINA
27.1.2018 Žilina ZIL KAR VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
27.1.2018 Handlová HAN KOS KB Košice
27.1.2018 Komárno KOM SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
27.1.2018 Svit SVT LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
27.1.2018 Inter INT PDA BC Prievidza
31.1.2018 Inter INT KAR VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
31.1.2018 Svit SVT PDA BC Prievidza
31.1.2018 Levice LEV KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
31.1.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV HAN MBK Handlová
31.1.2018 Košice KOS ZIL PP & TV RAJ ŽILINA
2.2.2018 Inter INT SVT Iskra Svit
3.2.2018 Karlovka KAR KOS KB Košice
3.2.2018 Žilina ZIL SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
3.2.2018 Handlová HAN LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
3.2.2018 Komárno KOM PDA BC Prievidza
7.2.2018 Karlovka KAR SVT Iskra Svit
7.2.2018 Inter INT KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
7.2.2018 Prievidza PDA HAN MBK Handlová
7.2.2018 Levice LEV ZIL PP & TV RAJ ŽILINA
7.2.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV KOS KB Košice
10.2.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV KAR VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
10.2.2018 Košice KOS LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
10.2.2018 Žilina ZIL PDA BC Prievidza
10.2.2018 Handlová HAN INT BK Inter Bratislava
10.2.2018 Komárno KOM SVT Iskra Svit
3.3.2018 Komárno KOM KAR VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
3.3.2018 Svit SVT HAN MBK Handlová
3.3.2018 Inter INT ZIL PP & TV RAJ ŽILINA
3.3.2018 Prievidza PDA KOS KB Košice
3.3.2018 Levice LEV SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
7.3.2018 Karlovka KAR LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
7.3.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV PDA BC Prievidza
7.3.2018 Košice KOS INT BK Inter Bratislava
7.3.2018 Žilina ZIL SVT Iskra Svit
7.3.2018 Handlová HAN KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
10.3.2018 Handlová HAN KAR VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
10.3.2018 Komárno KOM ZIL PP & TV RAJ ŽILINA
10.3.2018 Svit SVT KOS KB Košice
10.3.2018 Inter INT SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
10.3.2018 Prievidza PDA LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
17.3.2018 Prievidza PDA KAR VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
17.3.2018 Levice LEV INT BK Inter Bratislava
17.3.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV SVT Iskra Svit
17.3.2018 Košice KOS KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
17.3.2018 Žilina ZIL HAN MBK Handlová