• 1.

    LEV Patrioti
    19-6 44
  • 2.

    HAN Handlová
    16-9 41
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-10 42
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    16-10 42
  • 5.

    KMR Komárno
    16-10 42
  • 6.

    SNV Rytieri
    13-14 40
  • 7.

    INT Inter
    11-16 38
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    7-19 33
  • 9.

    NIT Nitra
    3-23 29

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požadované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. LUC Desure Buievs. Patrioti 27.4.202248
2. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Lučenec 19.3.202235
3. KMR Luka Gašičvs. Svit 11.12.202135
4. INT Ivan Gandia-Rosavs. Svit 8.12.202134
5. LEV Tre McCallumvs. Komárno 16.2.202234
6. PDA Christian Oshitavs. Svit 2.10.202134
7. SNV Michal Baťkavs. Inter 23.3.202233
8. INT Trevor Blondinvs. Prievidza 11.12.202133
9. KMR Jorden Duffyvs. Rytieri 29.1.202233
10. KMR Jorden Duffyvs. Rytieri 29.1.202233