• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-3 43
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    14-8 36
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-9 35
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    13-10 35
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    12-10 34
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-12 32
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-14 30
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    5-17 27
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-17 27

TV prenosy

29.1.2020 Komárno KOM LEV Patrioti Levice
29.1.2020 Lučenec LUC SVT Iskra Svit
29.1.2020 Inter INT SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
29.1.2020 Handlová HAN ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
1.2.2020 Žilina ZIL KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
1.2.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
1.2.2020 Svit SVT PDA BC Prievidza
1.2.2020 Levice LEV LUC BKM Lučenec
5.2.2020 Komárno KOM LUC BKM Lučenec
5.2.2020 Levice LEV PDA BC Prievidza
5.2.2020 Svit SVT INT Inter Bratislava
5.2.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
8.2.2020 Lučenec LUC HAN MBK Baník Handlová
10.2.2020 Žilina ZIL PDA BC Prievidza
11.2.2020 Inter INT PET MŠK Iskra Petržalka
11.2.2020 Levice LEV SVT Iskra Svit
29.2.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
29.2.2020 Handlová HAN SVT Iskra Svit
29.2.2020 Inter INT LEV Patrioti Levice
29.2.2020 Prievidza PDA LUC BKM Lučenec
4.3.2020 Komárno KOM PDA BC Prievidza
4.3.2020 Lučenec LUC INT Inter Bratislava
4.3.2020 Levice LEV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
4.3.2020 Svit SVT ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
7.3.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV SVT Iskra Svit
7.3.2020 Žilina ZIL LEV Patrioti Levice
7.3.2020 Handlová HAN LUC BKM Lučenec
7.3.2020 Inter INT PDA BC Prievidza
14.3.2020 Komárno KOM INT Inter Bratislava
14.3.2020 Prievidza PDA HAN MBK Baník Handlová
14.3.2020 Lučenec LUC ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
14.3.2020 Levice LEV SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
18.3.2020 Svit SVT KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
18.3.2020 Lučenec LUC SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
18.3.2020 Žilina ZIL PDA BC Prievidza
18.3.2020 Handlová HAN INT Inter Bratislava
21.3.2020 Komárno KOM HAN MBK Baník Handlová
21.3.2020 Inter INT ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
21.3.2020 Prievidza PDA SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
21.3.2020 Levice LEV SVT Iskra Svit
25.3.2020 Levice LEV KOM MBK Rieker COM-Therm Komárno
25.3.2020 Svit SVT LUC BKM Lučenec
25.3.2020 Spišská N.V. SNV INT Inter Bratislava
25.3.2020 Žilina ZIL HAN MBK Baník Handlová
28.3.2020 Komárno KOM ZIL BK Slávia Žilina
28.3.2020 Handlová HAN SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
28.3.2020 Prievidza PDA SVT Iskra Svit
28.3.2020 Lučenec LUC LEV Patrioti Levice