• 1.

    INT Inter
    3-0 6
  • 2.

    PDA Prievidza
    3-0 6
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    3-1 7
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    3-1 7
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    2-1 5
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    1-3 5
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    1-3 5
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-4 4
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-3 3

TV prenosy

24.10.2018 Handlová HAN ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
24.10.2018 Lučenec LUC SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
24.10.2018 Komárno KOM PDA BC Prievidza
24.10.2018 Levice LEV INT BK Inter Bratislava
27.10.2018 Svit SVT INT BK Inter Bratislava
27.10.2018 Prievidza PDA LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
27.10.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
27.10.2018 Žilina ZIL LUC BKM Lučenec
3.11.2018 Handlová HAN SVT Iskra Svit
3.11.2018 Komárno KOM ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
3.11.2018 Levice LEV SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
3.11.2018 Inter INT PDA BC Prievidza
7.11.2018 Svit SVT PDA BC Prievidza
7.11.2018 Žilina ZIL LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
7.11.2018 Handlová HAN LUC BKM Lučenec
9.11.2018 Inter INT ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
9.11.2018 Prievidza PDA SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
10.11.2018 Lučenec LUC SVT Iskra Svit
11.11.2018 Komárno KOM HAN MBK Handlová
14.11.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV INT BK Inter Bratislava
16.11.2018 Prievidza PDA ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
17.11.2018 Svit SVT SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
17.11.2018 Levice LEV HAN MBK Handlová
17.11.2018 Komárno KOM LUC BKM Lučenec
21.11.2018 Komárno KOM SVT Iskra Svit
21.11.2018 Lučenec LUC LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
21.11.2018 Handlová HAN INT BK Inter Bratislava
21.11.2018 Žilina ZIL SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
24.11.2018 Svit SVT ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
24.11.2018 Prievidza PDA HAN MBK Handlová
24.11.2018 Inter INT LUC BKM Lučenec
24.11.2018 Levice LEV KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
28.11.2018 Levice LEV SVT Iskra Svit
28.11.2018 Komárno KOM INT BK Inter Bratislava
28.11.2018 Lučenec LUC PDA BC Prievidza
28.11.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV HAN MBK Handlová
30.11.2018 Inter INT LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
1.12.2018 Žilina ZIL HAN MBK Handlová
1.12.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV LUC BKM Lučenec
1.12.2018 Prievidza PDA KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
5.12.2018 Inter INT SVT Iskra Svit
5.12.2018 Levice LEV PDA BC Prievidza
5.12.2018 Komárno KOM SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
5.12.2018 Lučenec LUC ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
8.12.2018 Svit SVT HAN MBK Handlová
8.12.2018 Žilina ZIL KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
8.12.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
8.12.2018 Prievidza PDA INT BK Inter Bratislava
15.12.2018 Inter INT SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
15.12.2018 Levice LEV ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
15.12.2018 Lučenec LUC HAN MBK Handlová
19.12.2018 Svit SVT LUC BKM Lučenec
19.12.2018 Handlová HAN KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
19.12.2018 Žilina ZIL INT BK Inter Bratislava
19.12.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV PDA BC Prievidza
21.12.2018 Prievidza PDA SVT Iskra Svit
29.12.2018 Spišská N.V. SNV SVT Iskra Svit
29.12.2018 Žilina ZIL PDA BC Prievidza
29.12.2018 Handlová HAN LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
29.12.2018 Lučenec LUC KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
5.1.2019 Svit SVT KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
5.1.2019 Levice LEV LUC BKM Lučenec
5.1.2019 Inter INT HAN MBK Handlová
5.1.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
9.1.2019 Žilina ZIL SVT Iskra Svit
9.1.2019 Handlová HAN PDA BC Prievidza
9.1.2019 Lučenec LUC INT BK Inter Bratislava
9.1.2019 Komárno KOM LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
11.1.2019 Inter INT KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
12.1.2019 Svit SVT LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
12.1.2019 Prievidza PDA LUC BKM Lučenec
12.1.2019 Handlová HAN SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
19.1.2019 Handlová HAN ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
19.1.2019 Lučenec LUC SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
19.1.2019 Komárno KOM PDA BC Prievidza
19.1.2019 Levice LEV INT BK Inter Bratislava
23.1.2019 Svit SVT INT BK Inter Bratislava
23.1.2019 Prievidza PDA LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
23.1.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
23.1.2019 Žilina ZIL LUC BKM Lučenec
26.1.2019 Handlová HAN SVT Iskra Svit
26.1.2019 Komárno KOM ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
26.1.2019 Levice LEV SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
26.1.2019 Inter INT PDA BC Prievidza
1.2.2019 Svit SVT PDA BC Prievidza
2.2.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV INT BK Inter Bratislava
2.2.2019 Žilina ZIL LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
2.2.2019 Handlová HAN LUC BKM Lučenec
6.2.2019 Svit SVT LUC BKM Lučenec
6.2.2019 Komárno KOM HAN MBK Handlová
6.2.2019 Inter INT ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
6.2.2019 Prievidza PDA SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
9.2.2019 Svit SVT SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
9.2.2019 Prievidza PDA ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
9.2.2019 Levice LEV HAN MBK Handlová
9.2.2019 Komárno KOM LUC BKM Lučenec
2.3.2019 Komárno KOM SVT Iskra Svit
2.3.2019 Lučenec LUC LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
2.3.2019 Handlová HAN INT BK Inter Bratislava
2.3.2019 Žilina ZIL SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
6.3.2019 Svit SVT ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
6.3.2019 Prievidza PDA HAN MBK Handlová
6.3.2019 Inter INT LUC BKM Lučenec
6.3.2019 Levice LEV KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
9.3.2019 Levice LEV SVT Iskra Svit
9.3.2019 Komárno KOM INT BK Inter Bratislava
9.3.2019 Lučenec LUC PDA BC Prievidza
9.3.2019 Handlová HAN SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
16.3.2019 Žilina ZIL HAN MBK Handlová
16.3.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV LUC BKM Lučenec
16.3.2019 Prievidza PDA KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
16.3.2019 Inter INT LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
20.3.2019 Inter INT SVT Iskra Svit
20.3.2019 Levice LEV PDA BC Prievidza
20.3.2019 Komárno KOM SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
20.3.2019 Lučenec LUC ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
23.3.2019 Svit SVT HAN MBK Handlová
23.3.2019 Žilina ZIL KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
23.3.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV LEV BK Levickí Patrioti
23.3.2019 Prievidza PDA INT BK Inter Bratislava
27.3.2019 Prievidza PDA SVT Iskra Svit
27.3.2019 Inter INT SNV BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
27.3.2019 Levice LEV ZIL PP & TV RAJ Žilina
27.3.2019 Lučenec LUC HAN MBK Handlová
30.3.2019 Lučenec LUC SVT Iskra Svit
30.3.2019 Handlová HAN KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárno
30.3.2019 Žilina ZIL INT BK Inter Bratislava
30.3.2019 Spišská N.V. SNV PDA BC Prievidza