• 1.

    INT Inter
    7-2 16
  • 2.

    LEV Patrioti
    6-3 15
  • 3.

    SNV Rytieri
    6-3 15
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    4-4 12
  • 5.

    KMR Komárno
    3-5 11
  • 6.

    HAN Handlová
    3-6 12
  • 7.

    PDA Prievidza
    3-6 12
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    3-6 12

TV Broadcasts

30.11.2022 Komárno KMR AT_KAP Kapfenberg Bulls
30.11.2022 Patrioti LEV CZ_OPA BK Opava
30.11.2022 Handlová HAN LUC BKM Lučenec
30.11.2022 Prievidza PDA INT Inter Bratislava
30.11.2022 Rytieri SNV SVT Iskra Svit
3.12.2022 Rytieri SNV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
3.12.2022 Svit SVT LEV Patrioti Levice
3.12.2022 Komárno KMR PDA BC Prievidza
3.12.2022 Inter INT LUC BKM Lučenec
6.12.2022 Prievidza PDA SVT Iskra Svit
7.12.2022 Handlová HAN INT Inter Bratislava
7.12.2022 Lučenec LUC KMR BC Komárno
7.12.2022 Patrioti LEV SNV Spišskí Rytieri
10.12.2022 Patrioti LEV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
10.12.2022 Prievidza PDA SNV Spišskí Rytieri
10.12.2022 Svit SVT LUC BKM Lučenec
11.12.2022 Komárno KMR INT Inter Bratislava
14.12.2022 Inter INT SVT Iskra Svit
17.12.2022 Handlová HAN KMR BC Komárno
17.12.2022 Lučenec LUC SNV Spišskí Rytieri
17.12.2022 Patrioti LEV PDA BC Prievidza
21.12.2022 Rytieri SNV SI_ROG KK Rogaška
21.12.2022 Komárno KMR HR_SKR KK DepoLink Škrljevo
21.12.2022 Handlová HAN SVT Iskra Svit
28.12.2022 Prievidza PDA HAN MBK Baník Handlová
28.12.2022 Lučenec LUC LEV Patrioti Levice
28.12.2022 Inter INT SNV Spišskí Rytieri
28.12.2022 Komárno KMR SVT Iskra Svit
30.12.2022 Patrioti LEV INT Inter Bratislava
31.12.2022 Patrioti LEV KMR BC Komárno
31.12.2022 Prievidza PDA LUC BKM Lučenec
4.1.2023 Rytieri SNV KMR BC Komárno
7.1.2023 Lučenec LUC HAN MBK Baník Handlová
7.1.2023 Inter INT PDA BC Prievidza
7.1.2023 Komárno KMR LEV Patrioti Levice
7.1.2023 Svit SVT SNV Spišskí Rytieri
11.1.2023 Patrioti LEV PDA BC Prievidza
11.1.2023 Lučenec LUC HAN MBK Baník Handlová
11.1.2023 Komárno KMR SVT Iskra Svit
11.1.2023 Rytieri SNV INT Inter Bratislava
14.1.2023 Handlová HAN SNV Spišskí Rytieri
14.1.2023 Patrioti LEV SVT Iskra Svit
14.1.2023 Prievidza PDA KMR BC Komárno
14.1.2023 Lučenec LUC INT Inter Bratislava
18.1.2023 Inter INT HAN MBK Baník Handlová
18.1.2023 Komárno KMR LUC BKM Lučenec
18.1.2023 Svit SVT PDA BC Prievidza
18.1.2023 Rytieri SNV LEV Patrioti Levice
21.1.2023 Handlová HAN LEV Patrioti Levice
21.1.2023 Prievidza PDA SNV Spišskí Rytieri
21.1.2023 Lučenec LUC SVT Iskra Svit
21.1.2023 Inter INT KMR BC Komárno
25.1.2023 Svit SVT KMR BC Komárno
28.1.2023 Komárno KMR HAN MBK Baník Handlová
28.1.2023 Svit SVT INT Inter Bratislava
28.1.2023 Rytieri SNV LUC BKM Lučenec
28.1.2023 Patrioti LEV PDA BC Prievidza
4.2.2023 Handlová HAN PDA BC Prievidza
4.2.2023 Patrioti LEV LUC BKM Lučenec
4.2.2023 Rytieri SNV INT Inter Bratislava
4.2.2023 Svit SVT KMR BC Komárno
11.2.2023 Svit SVT HAN MBK Baník Handlová
11.2.2023 Komárno KMR SNV Spišskí Rytieri
11.2.2023 Inter INT LEV Patrioti Levice
11.2.2023 Lučenec LUC PDA BC Prievidza
23.2.2023 Slovensko SK_REP MK_REP Severné Macedónsko
26.2.2023 Dánsko DA_REP SK_REP Slovensko
4.3.2023 Handlová HAN LUC BKM Lučenec
4.3.2023 Prievidza PDA INT Inter Bratislava
4.3.2023 Patrioti LEV KMR BC Komárno
4.3.2023 Rytieri SNV SVT Iskra Svit
11.3.2023 Rytieri SNV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
11.3.2023 Svit SVT LEV Patrioti Levice
11.3.2023 Komárno KMR PDA BC Prievidza
11.3.2023 Inter INT LUC BKM Lučenec
18.3.2023 Handlová HAN INT Inter Bratislava
18.3.2023 Lučenec LUC KMR BC Komárno
18.3.2023 Prievidza PDA SVT Iskra Svit
18.3.2023 Patrioti LEV SNV Spišskí Rytieri
22.3.2023 Patrioti LEV HAN MBK Baník Handlová
22.3.2023 Rytieri SNV PDA BC Prievidza
22.3.2023 Svit SVT LUC BKM Lučenec
22.3.2023 Komárno KMR INT Inter Bratislava
25.3.2023 Handlová HAN KMR BC Komárno
25.3.2023 Inter INT SVT Iskra Svit
25.3.2023 Lučenec LUC SNV Spišskí Rytieri
25.3.2023 Prievidza PDA LEV Patrioti Levice