• 1.

    INT Inter
    23-5 51
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    17-11 45
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    15-13 43
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-12 43
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    14-14 42
  • 6.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-13 41
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    9-18 36
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-18 36
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    7-20 34

Games

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Round 1
4.10.2019 19:00
Prievidza
105:81
Levice
5.10.2019 18:00
Lučenec
83:75
Komárno
5.10.2019 18:00
Inter
84:64
Svit
5.10.2019 19:00
Žilina
95:87
Spišská N.V.
Round 2
9.10.2019 18:00
Komárno
79:73
Spišská N.V.
9.10.2019 18:00
Svit
90:81
Handlová
9.10.2019 18:00
Levice
65:75
Inter
9.10.2019 18:00
Lučenec
78:67
Prievidza
Round 3
12.10.2019 18:00
Prievidza
101:73
Komárno
12.10.2019 18:00
Inter
81:66
Lučenec
12.10.2019 18:00
Handlová
78:90
Levice
12.10.2019 17:00
Žilina
92:81
Svit
Round 4
19.10.2019 18:00
Svit
96:74
Spišská N.V.
19.10.2019 18:00
Levice
85:60
Žilina
19.10.2019 18:00
Lučenec
97:80
Handlová
19.10.2019 18:00
Prievidza
0:20
Inter
Round 5
16.10.2019 18:00
Inter
95:77
Komárno
23.10.2019 18:00
Handlová
84:91
Prievidza
23.10.2019 18:00
Žilina
91:90*
Lučenec
23.10.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.
66:72
Levice
Round 6
26.10.2019 18:00
Komárno
89:86*
Svit
26.10.2019 18:00
Lučenec
79:78
Spišská N.V.
26.10.2019 18:00
Inter
86:90
Handlová
30.10.2019 20:00
Žilina
98:82
Prievidza
Round 7
2.11.2019 18:00
Handlová
89:84
Komárno
2.11.2019 17:00
Žilina
74:97
Inter
2.11.2019 18:00
Prievidza
96:77
Spišská N.V.
2.11.2019 18:00
Svit
92:76
Levice
Round 8
10.10.2019 18:00
Inter
95:68
Spišská N.V.
6.11.2019 18:00
Komárno
64:73
Levice
6.11.2019 18:00
Lučenec
82:85*
Svit
6.11.2019 18:00
Handlová
83:88
Žilina
Round 9
9.11.2019 17:00
Žilina
105:93
Komárno
9.11.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.
85:87
Handlová
9.11.2019 18:00
Svit
85:93
Prievidza
9.11.2019 18:00
Levice
79:80
Lučenec
Round 10
15.11.2019 18:00
Komárno
81:77
Lučenec
16.11.2019 18:00
Levice
86:66
Prievidza
16.11.2019 18:00
Svit
69:106
Inter
16.11.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.
94:82
Žilina
Round 11
20.11.2019 19:00
Spišská N.V.
119:83
Komárno
20.11.2019 18:00
Handlová
87:96*
Svit
20.11.2019 18:00
Prievidza
74:84
Lučenec
13.12.2019 18:00
Inter
81:75
Levice
Round 12
23.11.2019 18:00
Lučenec
87:73
Inter
23.11.2019 18:00
Handlová
71:76
Levice
23.11.2019 18:00
Svit
94:85
Žilina
26.11.2019 18:00
Komárno
70:77
Prievidza
Round 13
27.11.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.
96:87
Svit
27.11.2019 18:00
Žilina
75:88
Levice
27.11.2019 18:00
Handlová
100:76
Lučenec
22.12.2019 16:00
Inter
65:52
Prievidza
Round 14
30.11.2019 18:00
Komárno
74:97
Inter
30.11.2019 18:00
Prievidza
74:79
Handlová
30.11.2019 18:00
Lučenec
98:81
Žilina
30.11.2019 18:00
Levice
92:79
Spišská N.V.
Round 15
4.12.2019 18:00
Svit
126:68
Komárno
4.12.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.
85:84
Lučenec
4.12.2019 18:00
Prievidza
92:77
Žilina
4.12.2019 18:00
Handlová
84:94
Inter
Round 16
6.12.2019 18:00
Inter
77:73
Žilina
7.12.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.
68:84
Prievidza
7.12.2019 18:00
Levice
80:75
Svit
8.12.2019 18:00
Komárno
75:94
Handlová
Round 17
11.12.2019 18:00
Levice
80:73
Komárno
11.12.2019 18:00
Svit
72:74
Lučenec
11.12.2019 18:00
Spišská N.V.
70:79
Inter
11.12.2019 18:00
Žilina
97:89
Handlová
Round 18
14.12.2019 18:00
Handlová
83:75
Spišská N.V.
15.12.2019 18:00
Komárno
72:77
Žilina
15.12.2019 18:00
Lučenec
103:100*
Levice
17.12.2019 18:00
Prievidza
87:62
Svit
Round 19
28.12.2019 18:00
Lučenec
77:70
Komárno
28.12.2019 18:00
Prievidza
70:62
Levice
28.12.2019 18:00
Žilina
107:82
Spišská N.V.
30.12.2019 18:00
Inter
84:73
Svit
Round 20
4.1.2020 16:00
Komárno
87:78
Spišská N.V.
4.1.2020 18:00
Svit
72:64
Handlová
4.1.2020 18:00
Levice
77:92
Inter
4.1.2020 18:00
Lučenec
86:66
Prievidza
Round 21
8.1.2020 18:00
Prievidza
113:77
Komárno
8.1.2020 18:00
Inter
93:61
Lučenec
8.1.2020 17:30
Levice
83:61
Handlová
8.1.2020 18:00
Žilina
86:82
Svit
Round 22
11.1.2020 18:00
Svit
81:73
Spišská N.V.
11.1.2020 18:00
Levice
87:80
Žilina
11.1.2020 18:00
Lučenec
80:87
Handlová
11.1.2020 18:00
Prievidza
67:83
Inter
Round 23
15.1.2020 18:00
Inter
88:62
Komárno
15.1.2020 18:00
Handlová
75:85
Prievidza
15.1.2020 18:00
Žilina
69:72
Lučenec
15.1.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.
62:79
Levice
Round 24
18.1.2020 18:00
Komárno
84:90
Svit
18.1.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.
76:72
Lučenec
18.1.2020 18:00
Prievidza
68:71
Žilina
19.1.2020 18:00
Inter
106:61
Handlová
Round 25
24.1.2020 18:00
Svit
79:92
Levice
25.1.2020 18:00
Handlová
98:101
Komárno
25.1.2020 18:00
Žilina
77:75
Inter
25.1.2020 19:00
Spišská N.V.
69:78
Prievidza
Round 26
29.1.2020 18:00
Komárno
95:87*
Levice
29.1.2020 18:00
Lučenec
84:57
Svit
29.1.2020 18:00
Inter
93:77
Spišská N.V.
29.1.2020 18:00
Handlová
87:93*
Žilina
Round 27
1.2.2020 18:00
Žilina
91:74
Komárno
1.2.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.
72:67
Handlová
1.2.2020 18:00
Svit
87:76
Prievidza
1.2.2020 18:00
Levice
84:79
Lučenec
Round 28
5.2.2020 18:00
Komárno
93:86
Lučenec
5.2.2020 18:00
Levice
90:93
Prievidza
5.2.2020 18:00
Svit
79:77
Inter
5.2.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.
102:95*
Žilina
Round 29
29.2.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.
108:79
Komárno
29.2.2020 18:00
Handlová
102:103*
Svit
29.2.2020 18:00
Inter
89:66
Levice
29.2.2020 18:00
Prievidza
83:71
Lučenec
Round 30
4.3.2020 18:00
Komárno
66:85
Prievidza
4.3.2020 18:00
Lučenec
74:66
Inter
4.3.2020 18:00
Levice
83:76
Handlová
4.3.2020 18:00
Svit
89:67
Žilina
Round 31
7.3.2020 18:00
Spišská N.V.
107:102
Svit
7.3.2020 18:00
Žilina
73:74
Levice
7.3.2020 18:00
Handlová
75:73
Lučenec
7.3.2020 18:00
Inter
88:75
Prievidza