• 1.

    KMR Komárno
    0-0 0
  • 2.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-0 0
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-0 0
  • 4.

    INT Inter
    0-0 0
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    0-0 0
  • 6.

    HAN Handlová
    0-0 0
  • 7.

    LEV Patrioti
    0-0 0
  • 8.

    SNV Rytieri
    0-0 0

Games

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Round 1
30.9.2022 18:00
Prievidza

Handlová
1.10.2022 18:00
Lučenec

Patrioti
1.10.2022 17:00
Inter

Rytieri
1.10.2022 16:00
Komárno

Svit
Round 2
5.10.2022 18:00
Handlová

Svit
5.10.2022 18:00
Rytieri

Komárno
5.10.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Inter
5.10.2022 18:00
Prievidza

Lučenec
Round 3
8.10.2022 18:00
Lučenec

Handlová
8.10.2022 17:00
Inter

Prievidza
8.10.2022 18:00
Komárno

Patrioti
8.10.2022 18:00
Svit

Rytieri
Round 4
15.10.2022 18:00
Handlová

Rytieri
15.10.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Svit
15.10.2022 19:00
Prievidza

Komárno
15.10.2022 18:00
Lučenec

Inter
Round 5
22.10.2022 17:00
Inter

Handlová
22.10.2022 18:00
Komárno

Lučenec
22.10.2022 18:00
Svit

Prievidza
22.10.2022 18:00
Rytieri

Patrioti
Round 6
29.10.2022 18:00
Handlová

Patrioti
29.10.2022 18:00
Lučenec

Svit
29.10.2022 17:00
Inter

Komárno
2.11.2022 19:00
Rytieri

Prievidza
Round 7
5.11.2022 18:00
Komárno

Handlová
5.11.2022 18:00
Svit

Inter
5.11.2022 18:00
Rytieri

Lučenec
5.11.2022 18:00
Prievidza

Patrioti
Round 8
19.11.2022 18:00
Handlová

Prievidza
19.11.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Lučenec
19.11.2022 18:00
Rytieri

Inter
19.11.2022 18:00
Svit

Komárno
Round 9
26.11.2022 18:00
Svit

Handlová
26.11.2022 18:00
Komárno

Rytieri
26.11.2022 17:00
Inter

Patrioti
26.11.2022 18:00
Lučenec

Prievidza
Round 10
30.11.2022 18:00
Handlová

Lučenec
30.11.2022 18:00
Prievidza

Inter
30.11.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Komárno
30.11.2022 18:00
Rytieri

Svit
Round 11
3.12.2022 18:00
Rytieri

Handlová
3.12.2022 18:00
Svit

Patrioti
3.12.2022 18:00
Komárno

Prievidza
3.12.2022 17:00
Inter

Lučenec
Round 12
7.12.2022 18:00
Handlová

Inter
7.12.2022 18:00
Lučenec

Komárno
7.12.2022 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
7.12.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Rytieri
Round 13
10.12.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Handlová
10.12.2022 18:00
Prievidza

Rytieri
10.12.2022 18:00
Svit

Lučenec
10.12.2022 18:00
Komárno

Inter
Round 14
17.12.2022 18:00
Handlová

Komárno
17.12.2022 17:00
Inter

Svit
17.12.2022 18:00
Lučenec

Rytieri
17.12.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Prievidza
Round 15
28.12.2022 18:00
Prievidza

Handlová
28.12.2022 18:00
Lučenec

Patrioti
28.12.2022 19:00
Inter

Rytieri
28.12.2022 18:00
Komárno

Svit
Round 16
31.12.2022 18:00
Handlová

Svit
31.12.2022 18:00
Rytieri

Komárno
31.12.2022 18:00
Patrioti

Inter
31.12.2022 18:00
Prievidza

Lučenec
Round 17
7.1.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Handlová
7.1.2023 17:00
Inter

Prievidza
7.1.2023 18:00
Komárno

Patrioti
7.1.2023 18:00
Svit

Rytieri
Round 18
14.1.2023 18:00
Handlová

Rytieri
14.1.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Svit
14.1.2023 18:00
Prievidza

Komárno
14.1.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Inter
Round 19
18.1.2023 19:00
Inter

Handlová
18.1.2023 18:00
Komárno

Lučenec
18.1.2023 18:00
Svit

Prievidza
18.1.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Patrioti
Round 20
21.1.2023 18:00
Handlová

Patrioti
21.1.2023 18:00
Prievidza

Rytieri
21.1.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Svit
21.1.2023 17:00
Inter

Komárno
Round 21
28.1.2023 18:00
Komárno

Handlová
28.1.2023 18:00
Svit

Inter
28.1.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Lučenec
28.1.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Prievidza
Round 22
4.2.2023 18:00
Handlová

Prievidza
4.2.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Lučenec
4.2.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Inter
4.2.2023 18:00
Svit

Komárno
Round 23
11.2.2023 18:00
Svit

Handlová
11.2.2023 18:00
Komárno

Rytieri
11.2.2023 17:00
Inter

Patrioti
11.2.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Prievidza
Round 24
4.3.2023 18:00
Handlová

Lučenec
4.3.2023 18:00
Prievidza

Inter
4.3.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Komárno
4.3.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Svit
Round 25
11.3.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Handlová
11.3.2023 18:00
Svit

Patrioti
11.3.2023 18:00
Komárno

Prievidza
11.3.2023 17:00
Inter

Lučenec
Round 26
18.3.2023 18:00
Handlová

Inter
18.3.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Komárno
18.3.2023 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
18.3.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Rytieri
Round 27
22.3.2023 18:00
Patrioti

Handlová
22.3.2023 18:00
Rytieri

Prievidza
22.3.2023 18:00
Svit

Lučenec
22.3.2023 18:00
Komárno

Inter
Round 28
25.3.2023 18:00
Handlová

Komárno
25.3.2023 17:00
Inter

Svit
25.3.2023 18:00
Lučenec

Rytieri
25.3.2023 18:00
Prievidza

Patrioti