• 1.

    LEV Patrioti
    25-3 53
  • 2.

    KMR Komárno
    17-11 45
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    17-11 45
  • 4.

    INT Inter
    14-14 42
  • 5.

    SNV Rytieri
    14-14 42
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-18 38
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    9-19 37
  • 8.

    PDA Prievidza
    6-22 34

Round summary

Regular season
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 2 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 3 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 4 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 5 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 6 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 7 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 8 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 9 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 10 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 11 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 12 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 13 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 14 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 15 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 16 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 17 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 18 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 19 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 20 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 21 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 22 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 23 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 24 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 25 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 26 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 27 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 28 (4 / 4 finished games)
Semifinals
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Finals
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 2 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 3 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 4 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 5 (1 / 1 finished games)
Play-outs
Round 1 (6 / 6 finished games)
Round 2 (6 / 6 finished games)
Play-off Round 1
Round 1 (3 / 3 finished games)
Round 2 (3 / 3 finished games)
Round 3 (1 / 1 finished games)
Slovak Cup - eightfinals
Round 1 (7 / 7 finished games)
Slovak Cup - quarterfinals
Round 2 (4 / 4 finished games)
Slovak Cup - semifinals
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Slovak Cup - finals
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group A
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group B
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group C
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group D
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - quarterfinals
Round 1 (3 / 4 finished games)
Round 2 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 3 (1 / 1 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - semifinals
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - finals
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
National Team Men
Round 1 (3 / 3 finished games)
Round 2 (3 / 3 finished games)
National Team Men - Poule A World Cup Qualifications
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (0 / 2 finished games)
Federal Cup - Group A
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 2 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 3 (1 / 1 finished games)
Federal Cup - Group B
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 2 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 3 (1 / 1 finished games)
Federal Cup - Group C
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 2 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 3 (1 / 1 finished games)
Federal Cup - Group D
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 2 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 3 (1 / 1 finished games)
Federal Cup - Semifinals
Round 1 (7 / 7 finished games)
Federal Cup - Finals
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Federal Cup - 3rd place game
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
EYOF
Round 1 (0 / 8 finished games)
Round 2 (0 / 8 finished games)
Round 3 (0 / 8 finished games)