• 1.

    INT Inter
    23-5 51
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    17-11 45
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    15-13 43
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-12 43
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    14-14 42
  • 6.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-13 41
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    9-18 36
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-18 36
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    7-20 34

Round summary

Select round please

Regular season
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 2 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 3 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 4 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 5 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 6 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 7 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 8 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 9 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 10 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 11 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 12 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 13 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 14 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 15 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 16 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 17 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 18 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 19 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 20 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 21 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 22 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 23 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 24 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 25 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 26 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 27 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 28 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 29 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 30 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 31 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 32 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 33 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 34 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 35 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 36 (0 / 4 finished games)
Slovak Cup - quarterfinals
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)
Slovak Cup - semifinals
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Slovak Cup - finals
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group A
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group A
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group B
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group C
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group D
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (2 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - quarterfinals
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 2 (4 / 4 finished games)
Champions League - preliminary round
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Round 2 (1 / 1 finished games)
National Team Men
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (0 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (0 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (0 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (0 / 2 finished games)