• 1.

    INT Inter
    7-2 16
  • 2.

    LEV Patrioti
    6-3 15
  • 3.

    SNV Rytieri
    6-3 15
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    4-4 12
  • 5.

    KMR Komárno
    3-5 11
  • 6.

    HAN Handlová
    3-6 12
  • 7.

    PDA Prievidza
    3-6 12
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    3-6 12

Round summary

Regular season
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 2 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 3 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 4 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 5 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 6 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 7 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 8 (3 / 4 finished games)
Round 9 (4 / 4 finished games)
Round 10 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 11 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 12 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 13 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 14 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 15 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 16 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 17 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 18 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 19 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 20 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 21 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 22 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 23 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 24 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 25 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 26 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 27 (0 / 4 finished games)
Round 28 (0 / 4 finished games)
Slovak Cup - eightfinals
Round 1 (7 / 7 finished games)
Slovak Cup - quarterfinals
Round 1 (0 / 4 finished games)
FIBA Europe Cup - Group D
Round 1 (6 / 6 finished games)
Round 2 (4 / 6 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group A
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (0 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (0 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group B
Round 1 (1 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (0 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (0 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group C
Round 1 (1 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (0 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (0 / 2 finished games)
Alpe Adria Cup - Group D
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (1 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (0 / 2 finished games)
Champions League - quaterfinals
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Champions League - semifinals
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
Champions League - finals
Round 1 (1 / 1 finished games)
National Team Men - preliminary 2025
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 4 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 5 (0 / 2 finished games)
Round 6 (0 / 2 finished games)
Federal Cup - Group A
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Federal Cup - Group B
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Federal Cup - Group C
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Federal Cup - Group D
Round 1 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 2 (2 / 2 finished games)
Round 3 (2 / 2 finished games)
Federal Cup - Semifinals
Round 1 (8 / 8 finished games)
Federal Cup - Finals
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)
Federal Cup - 3rd place game
Round 1 (4 / 4 finished games)