• 1.

    LEV Patrioti
    19-6 44
  • 2.

    HAN Handlová
    16-8 40
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    15-10 40
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    15-10 40
  • 5.

    KMR Komárno
    15-10 40
  • 6.

    SNV Rytieri
    13-13 39
  • 7.

    INT Inter
    10-16 36
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    7-18 32
  • 9.

    NIT Nitra
    3-22 28

Players Tops

Choose required paramethers

Points

Order TeamPlayerOpponentDateValue
1. INT Ozren Pavlovičvs. Svit 23.12.202341
2. HAN Jordan Harrisvs. Lučenec 14.10.202338
3. HAN Jordan Harrisvs. Lučenec 17.1.202437
4. KMR Amit Ebovs. Lučenec 11.11.202336
5. HAN Jordan Harrisvs. Svit 27.12.202336
6. SNV Luwane Pipkinsvs. Górnicza 12.12.202336
7. KMR Amit Ebovs. Nitra 8.11.202335
8. LUC Vasilije Kneževičvs. Svit 25.11.202335
9. HAN Joshua Scottvs. Patrioti 4.10.202335
10. PDA Kevion Taylorvs. Lučenec 23.12.202335