• 1.

    LUC Lučenec
    4-0 8
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    3-1 7
  • 3.

    SNV Rytieri
    2-1 5
  • 4.

    INT Inter
    2-2 6
  • 5.

    HAN Handlová
    2-2 6
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    1-2 4
  • 7.

    KMR Komárno
    1-3 5
  • 8.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-4 4

Transfers


Date Arrivals Departures Renewals Transfers
12.10.2021 KMR Branislav Pipíška

7.10.2021 PDA Alonzo Walker

28.9.2021
KMR K.C. Ross-Miller

24.9.2021
PDA Matúš Magdolen

20.9.2021
SNV Ivan Gavrilovič

8.9.2021
KMR Tyrell Johnson


LEV Boris Bojanovský

5.9.2021
SVT Šimon Matušek


SVT Dominik Kester

2.9.2021
PDA Christian Oshita

1.9.2021
KMR Ladislav Stojanov

KMR Assistant coach Ladislav Stojanov

30.8.2021 HAN Stefan Milivojevič

29.8.2021
LEV Samuel Solčanský


LEV Samuel Misal


SVT Ian Kinard


LEV Dominik Špaňo

28.8.2021 INT Róbert Hudec


INT Juraj Minarovjech

INT Daniel Koller

27.8.2021
INT Džiugas Slavinskas


LEV Patrik Adámik

26.8.2021
SNV Tomáš Hasaj

25.8.2021
INT Tomáš Borodovčák


LEV Šimon Krajčovič

24.8.2021
SVT Ty Walker

23.8.2021
SVT Garrius Holloman

17.8.2021
LUC Antun Maričevič

14.8.2021
LEV Deshawn Freeman

13.8.2021
SNV Marko Stevanovič


HAN Michal Čekovský
(from SNV)
12.8.2021
HAN Tomáš Mrviš
(from SNV)
11.8.2021 HAN Samuel Murcin

HAN Patrik Ficel

HAN Marek Máčai

HAN Marco Ondrejka

HAN Jakub Oboňa

HAN Adrián Beláň

10.8.2021
LUC Juraj Láštic

7.8.2021
INT Jure Zubac


LUC Che Bob


SVT A. J. Walton


LUC Marko Grenda

6.8.2021
LUC Matej Siládi

1.8.2021
LUC Assistant coach David Pavlakovich


INT Marek Orihel
(from PBA)
1.6.2021
KMR Head coach Zlatko Jovanovič


KMR Vuk Djordjevič


PDA Tyler Creammer


INT Trevor Blondin


SVT Samuel Václav


PDA Rimantas Daunys


KMR Márton Domsitz

PDA Assistant coach Marko Batina


KMR Marek Foltín


KMR Luka Gašič


KMR Ladislav Major


KMR Jorden Duffy


KMR Jakub Kádaši


INT Ivan Gandia-Rosa


LEV DaVonté Lacy


INT Zsolt Boros


LEV Viktor Juríček


LEV Tre McCallum


INT Timotej Malovec


SNV Head coach Štefan Svitek


SVT Stanislav Baldovský


SVT Šimon Turza


LUC Simeon Jackuliak


SVT Saša Avramovič


LEV Samuel Volárik


PDA Samuel Kincel

HAN Roman Skvašik


SVT Head coach Róbert Ištvánik

HAN Peter Vojtek


LEV Patrik Pažický


PDA Patrik Lukáč


INT Head coach Oleg Meleščenko

HAN Nikola Ščekič


SNV Milan Lužaič


LEV Head coach Michal Madzin


SNV Michal Baťka


INT Michael Fusek


PDA Maxim Matuška


INT Matúš Malovec


KMR Matej Marchyn


PDA Matej Majerčák


PDA Matej Kielar


INT Martin Koller


LEV Martin Bachan


PDA Head coach Maroš Helmecy


SNV Lukáš Krajňák

KMR Assistant coach Ladislav Stojanov


LEV Assistant coach Ladislav Lutovský


LUC Kyle Castlin


LUC Juraj Valentíny

HAN Jordon Talley


LUC Ján Zorvan


SVT Jakub Mokráň


SNV Ivan Židzik


SNV Grant Dressler


PDA Filip Bakoš


SNV Assistant coach Erich Korfanta


INT Assistant coach Edgars Jaunzems


LUC Desure Buie

HAN DeAndre Abram


SVT Dávid Harabin


SNV David Dennis


LEV David Abrhám


HAN Head coach Danilo Rakočevič


LUC Head coach Daniel Sokolovsky


INT Daniel Randuška


LEV Daniel Chaban


LUC Chris Cokley


SNV Alex Javorský


SVT Adrián Lysák


SVT Adam Monček


HAN Adam Krčmárik


PDA Adam Králik


SNV Adam Antoni


HAN Richard Rožánek
(from LUC)

KMR Michal Dolník
(from HAN)

KMR Martin Danielič
(from LEV)

PDA Marek Jašš
(from HAN)

LUC Lukáš Bolek
(from HAN)

SNV Dalibor Hlivák
(from HAN)