• 1.

    LEV Patrioti
    19-6 44
  • 2.

    HAN Handlová
    16-8 40
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    15-10 40
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    15-10 40
  • 5.

    KMR Komárno
    15-10 40
  • 6.

    SNV Rytieri
    13-13 39
  • 7.

    INT Inter
    10-16 36
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    7-18 32
  • 9.

    NIT Nitra
    3-22 28

Transfers


Date Arrivals Departures Renewals Transfers
26.2.2024 HAN Tyler Moffe

24.2.2024 KMR Dana Tate Jr.


KMR Miljan Markovič

21.2.2024 HAN Milik Yarbrough

HAN Justin Johnson

HAN Jermaine Marrow

18.2.2024 LUC Justin Young

16.2.2024 SNV Nigel Johnson

9.2.2024
HAN Mihailo Todorovič


HAN Joshua Scott


HAN Jordan Harris


HAN Balša Mirotič

7.2.2024 NIT Dino Bistrovič

3.2.2024 NIT Dino Bistrovič

2.2.2024
NIT Jason Ricketts


NIT Aaron Williams

31.1.2024
INT Arnas Adomavičius

27.1.2024
NIT James Jordan

26.1.2024 INT Mate Mandič


INT Daishon Smith

24.1.2024 SVT Zach Walton

23.1.2024 SNV Nigel Johnson


SNV Daishon Smith

21.1.2024
KMR Head coach Miljan Čurovič

19.1.2024
LEV Mašan Vrbica

14.1.2024
LUC Jordan Jones

13.1.2024 SNV Wesley Harris

12.1.2024
LEV Casey Benson

7.1.2024 SVT Kevin Osawe

5.1.2024
NIT Jordan Mello-Klein


NIT Milan Žiak


NIT Ladislav Stojanov

3.1.2024
KMR Bryant Bernard

2.1.2024
PDA C.J. Jackson

29.12.2023
SNV Abu Kigab

27.12.2023
PDA Romeo Crouch

17.12.2023
SNV Lautaro Lopez


KMR Amit Ebo

16.12.2023
NIT Lukáš Foltín

15.12.2023
LEV Casey Benson

10.12.2023
KMR Yusuf Mohamed


KMR Sal Nuhu
(from NIT)
9.12.2023
KMR Michal Dolník


SVT Dajour Dickens

7.12.2023
HAN Michal Dolník

1.12.2023
LEV Severi Kaukiainen

24.11.2023
SVT AJ Sumbry

21.11.2023
PDA Kevion Taylor


HAN Jakub Petráš

20.11.2023
PDA Matija Radovič

14.11.2023
INT Dante Moses

9.11.2023
KMR Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath

6.11.2023
LUC Jordan Jones

4.11.2023
PDA Mekhi Lairy

31.10.2023
LUC Head coach Jordi Guárdia


LUC Head coach Tibor Jány

30.10.2023
INT Antonio Daye Jr.

28.10.2023
SNV Lautaro Lopez

23.10.2023
KMR Head coach Miljan Čurovič

21.10.2023
PDA Alexander Belikov


KMR Tyrese Williams


KMR Head coach Goran Samardžiev


PDA Alou Dillon

11.10.2023
PDA Mekhi Lairy


INT Braxton Bertolette

21.9.2023
KMR Yusuf Mohamed

20.9.2023 SVT Kevin Osawe


SVT Jakub Matulík

19.9.2023
HAN Balša Mirotič

17.9.2023
KMR Head coach Goran Samardžiev

16.9.2023 KMR Head coach Krunoslav Krajnovič

15.9.2023 KMR Emeka Obukwelu

12.9.2023 NIT Leonard Dixon

8.9.2023 NIT Leonard Dixon

5.9.2023
KMR Lucas Léránt


KMR Alonzo Walker
(from PDA)
4.9.2023
LUC Shamar Givance

31.8.2023
LEV Aaron Wheeler

1.8.2023
PDA Xavier Rhodes


SVT Vratko Baláž


KMR Tyrese Williams


HAN Tomas Balčiunas


LUC Head coach Tibor Jány


HAN Samuel Bolf


NIT Sal Nuhu


PDA Romeo Crouch


SVT Peter Kalthoff


PDA Patrik Hričo


INT Ozren Pavlovič


SVT Assistant coach Nikola Maslarevič


NIT Assistant coach Monika Myjavec


INT Milan Szabó


HAN Mihailo Todorovič


PDA Matija Radovič


INT Martin Minarovjech


PDA Martin Chlupis


HAN Marko Vranský


LUC Marko Grenda


SVT Head coach Lukáš Varga


PDA Lukas Milner


SVT Lukáš Jendrichovský


LUC Karolis Sapiega


SVT Julius Brown


HAN Joshua Scott


HAN Jordan Harris


LUC Jared Sherfield


NIT James Jordan


LEV Jalen Adaway


LUC Jakub Ištok


INT Gojko Sudžum

KMR Emeka Obukwelu


INT Dante Moses


KMR Daniel Halász


SVT Dajour Dickens


SVT Bryson Mozone


INT Braxton Bertolette


INT Arnas Adomavičius


KMR Amit Ebo


PDA Alou Dillon


NIT Alex Schmideg


SNV Abu Kigab


INT Viliam Ďurečko


SNV Viktor Juríček


LUC Vasilije Kneževič


SNV Tomáš Mrviš


SNV Head coach Teo Hojč


SVT Šimon Turza


SNV Sebastián Stančák


KMR Samuel Volárik


LEV Samuel Solčánsky


PDA Samuel Kincel


SVT Samuel Čmil


NIT Roman Linder


INT Róbert Hudec


INT Richard Ondruš


PDA Radoslav Teličák


LEV Patrik Pažický


PDA Patrik Lukáč


KMR Miljan Markovič


NIT Milan Žiak


LEV Head coach Michal Madzin


SNV Michael Fusek


SNV Matúš Makula


SNV Matej Zuščák


LEV Matej Tončík


LUC Matej Siládi


INT Martin Koller


KMR Martin Danielič


LEV Martin Bachan


INT Maroš Golian


INT Mark Weber


NIT Marek Mäsiar


INT Marek Kozlík


PDA Marek Jašš


KMR Marek Foltín


LEV Lukáš Kulčár


NIT Ľubomír Urban


NIT Head coach Ľubomír Urban


NIT Ladislav Stojanov


LEV Assistant coach Ladislav Lutovský


KMR Ladislav Gergely


HAN Assistant coach Karol Kučera


SVT Július Matušek


NIT Jozef Vojtek


LUC Ján Zorvan


SVT Jakub Matulík


NIT Jakub Kobulnický


HAN Jakub Kádaši


SNV Ivan Židzik


KMR Head coach Ivan Djordjevič


INT Goran Bulatovič


LUC Filip Rákai


SNV Assistant coach Erich Korfanta


LUC Edward Aidi


LEV Draško Kneževič


SVT Dominik Kester


SVT Dávid Harabin


LEV David Abrhám


INT Head coach Danilo Rakočevič


INT Daniel Koller


LEV Daniel Chaban


SVT Daniel Blaško


SNV Dalibor Hlivák


HAN Branislav Pipíška


HAN Branislav Obert


LEV Boris Bojanovský


LEV Ben Kováč


LEV Alex Krajčovič


PDA Adam Krčmárik


PDA Adam Králik


SNV Adam Antoni


LEV Severi Kaukiainen
(from FI_KAR)

PDA Head coach Saša Jankovič
(from CZ_OST)

NIT Samuel Misal
(from LEV)

SVT Róbert Rožánek
(from CZ_SLA)

NIT Peter Vojtek
(from HAN)

HAN Head coach Nenad Miloševič
(from LUC)

HAN Michal Dolník
(from KMR)

LUC Matúš Skubeň
(from HAN)

INT Martin Pospíšil
(from CZ_PR)

SNV Luwane Pipkins
(from CZ_OLO)

PDA Lukáš Bolek
(from LUC)

KMR Head coach Krunoslav Krajnovič
(from PDA)

KMR Juraj Páleník
(from CZ_SLA)

HAN Juraj Láštic
(from LUC)

NIT Filip Tchúr
(from HAN)

NIT Eduard Kotásek
(from LEV)

SNV Daishon Smith
(from SI_ROG)

SNV Cory Reeves
(from NIT)

LEV Rob Howard
(from AT_OBE)
0.0.0000
PDA Assistant coach Maroš Helmecy