• 1.

    INT Inter
    8-1 17
  • 2.

    ZIL Žilina
    6-3 15
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    6-4 16
  • 4.

    LEV Levice
    5-4 14
  • 5.

    PDA Prievidza
    5-5 14
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    5-5 15
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    3-6 12
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    3-7 13
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    2-8 12

Prestupy a pohyby v kádroch


Dátum Príchody Odchody Pokračovanie Prestupy
20.11.2019 INT Stevie Browning

2.11.2019
KOM Austin Williams

1.11.2019 KOM Deondre Ray

KOM Bradley Hayes

30.10.2019
PDA Zlatko Jovanovič

29.10.2019
LUC Konstantin Anikienko

28.10.2019
PDA Troran Brown

26.10.2019
KOM Vladimir Djordjevič

21.10.2019
ZIL Oliver Tot

18.10.2019
SNV Selvedin Planinčič

INT Domagoj Bubalo

15.10.2019 INT Richard Körner

10.10.2019
SVT Tréner Rudolf Jugo

SVT Asistent Róbert Ištvánik

2.10.2019
ZIL DeAndre Dickson

INT Sterling Gibbs


INT Nemanja Barač

26.9.2019
SVT Mason Stuteville

18.9.2019
LUC Jason Dunne

14.9.2019 INT Sterling Gibbs

12.9.2019 INT Stevie Browning

10.9.2019
LUC Melsahn Basabe

7.9.2019
HAN Davy Baltus

6.9.2019
SVT Adam Monček
(z KOS)
1.9.2019
LUC Richard Grznár
(z INT)
30.8.2019
LEV Amin Hot


LEV Martin Danielič
(z HAN)
26.8.2019 KOM Nini Gabrijel

25.8.2019
SNV Justus Alleyn

1.7.2019
SNV Wiktor Sewiol


INT Wes Alcegaire


PDA Troran Brown


ZIL T.J. Sapp


KOM Svetozar Stamenkovič


HAN Stefan Mitrovič


SNV Ramel Thompkins


SVT Phil Carr


LUC Tréner Peter Jankovič


KOM Miles Bowman jr.


LUC Mike Caffey


LEV Mihkel Kirves


SVT Michal Kuzmiak


LEV Marty Hill


LEV Marko Perovič


ZIL Mario Špaleta


INT Mário Ihring


INT Kenney Funderburk


LUC James Murray-Boyles


SVT Jalen Nesbitt


PDA Jakub Pasovský


SVT Isaiah Johnson


PDA Ibrahim Durmo


SNV Filip Tchúr


KOM Filip Halmeš


SNV Evan Maxwell


ZIL Doug Wiggins


ZIL Dominik Kubala

KOM Deondre Ray


ZIL Dejan Jeftič


INT Asistent Danilo Rakočevič

KOM Bradley Hayes


LUC Andrew Eudy


KOM Tréner Aleksandar Vržina


HAN Aleksandar Radukič


INT Tomáš Praženka


LUC Tomáš Mederi


ZIL Timotej Šváby


PDA Tréner Tihomir Bujan


LUC Štefan Suja


SVT Stanislav Baldovský


ZIL Šimon Turza


LEV Šimon Krajčovič


ZIL Šimon Ďuriš


LUC Simeon Jackuliak


SVT Saša Avramovič


LEV Samuel Volárik


LUC Roman Skvašik


SVT Roman Findura


ZIL Róbert Rožánek


LEV Patrik Adámik


KOM Nenad Miloševič


INT Nemanja Barač


LEV Milan Žiak


ZIL Michal Podhorský


HAN Michal Dolník


INT Michal Baťka


INT Michael Fusek


KOM Matej Marchyn


SVT Martin Bizub


LEV Martin Bachan


PDA Asistent Maroš Helmecy


LUC Marko Grenda


ZIL Marek Líška


INT Marek Kozlík


SVT Marek Ivan


SNV Lukáš Krajňák


KOM Lukáš Bolek


INT Lee Skinner


KOM Ladislav Stojanov


LEV Asistent Ladislav Lutovský


HAN Jakub Petráš


PDA Jakub Mokráň


ZIL Jakub Merešš


SNV Ivan Židzik


ZIL Tréner Ivan Kurilla


INT Goran Bulatovič


SNV Filip Rákai


ZIL Filip Pažický


HAN Filip Halada


HAN Filip Bartuš


SNV Tréner Erich Korfanta


SNV Eric Nottage


PDA Delvon Johnson


ZIL Dávid Erben


INT David Abrhám


SVT Daniel Kubaský


HAN Tréner Branko Maksimovič


SVT Boris Ščavnický


LEV Boris Bojanovský


INT Tréner Aramis Naglič


HAN Adam Stehlík


SNV Adam Korfanta


LEV Viktor Juríček
(z SNV)

HAN Tomáš Mrviš
(z INT)

HAN Saša Jankovič
(z KOM)

PDA Nikola Gačeša
(z LEV)

PDA Nenad Delič
(z KOM)

LEV Tréner Michal Madzin
(z SVT)

INT Michal Čekovský
(z HAN)

PDA Matej Majerčák
(z SNV)

HAN Marek Jašš
(z PDA)

ZIL Lukáš Hoferica
(z HAN)

LUC Jaroslav Musil
(z PDA)

LUC Ján Zorvan
(z PDA)

PDA Jakub Kádaši
(z LUC)

INT Dalibor Hlivák
(z KOM)

KOM Branislav Pipíška
(z LUC)

HAN Branislav Mátych
(z ZIL)

KOM Boban Tomič
(z LEV)

PDA Andrew Guillory
(z SVT)

PDA Adam Antoni
(z SNV)
1.6.2019
PDA Patrik Lukáč


PDA Maxim Matuška


PDA Filip Bakoš


SNV Asistent Radoslav Karabín


KOM Asistent Jozef Paulik


KOM Igor Kürthy