• 1.

    INT Inter
    28-4 60
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    22-10 54
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    19-13 51
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    19-13 51
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    15-17 47
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    13-19 45
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    13-19 45
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-23 41
  • 9.

    LUC Lučenec
    6-26 38

Prestupy a pohyby v kádroch


Dátum Príchody Odchody Pokračovanie Prestupy
2.5.2019
LEV Lawrence Alexander


LEV Vincent Council


LEV Dwayne Benjamin

20.3.2019
SNV Tréner Giorgos Bitzanis

19.3.2019
SNV Gabriel Belardo

7.3.2019 HAN Bruce Beckford

28.2.2019 HAN Martin Danielič

INT Jasmin Perkovič

27.2.2019 ZIL Nemanja Karalič

ZIL Filip Krajina


ZIL Bojan Stanojevič


INT Richard Grznár
(z LUC)
26.2.2019 INT Tréner Aramis Naglič

25.2.2019 LUC DeAngelo Isby


INT Tréner Oliver Vidin

LUC Marko Vukovič


PDA Branislav Hromada

24.2.2019 HAN Vuk Malidžan

22.2.2019
PDA Stacy Davis


LEV Nikola Jeftič


LEV Lawrence Alexander

19.2.2019
SNV Miloš Vraneš

13.2.2019
LEV Vincent Council

11.2.2019
PDA Tim Derksen

6.2.2019 HAN Filip Bartuš

HAN Bruce Beckford

5.2.2019
HAN Asistent Ondrej Haviar


HAN Ondrej Haviar

4.2.2019
LEV Dino Pita


LEV Boban Tomič

3.2.2019
PDA Miloš Pajovič


PDA Mike Rostampour

29.1.2019
KOM Adrián Smik

22.1.2019
SNV Gabriel Belardo

21.1.2019 ZIL Vuk Djordjevič


ZIL Milič Blagojevič

20.1.2019
LEV Brian Williams

19.1.2019 LUC Miroslav Mátych


SNV Eric Nottage

18.1.2019
SNV Miloš Vraneš

15.1.2019
LEV Dwayne Benjamin


SNV Matt Marshall

13.1.2019
PDA Boris Bakič

12.1.2019 LUC Roman Skvašik

10.1.2019
HAN Tréner Branko Maksimovič


LUC Tihomir Vranjes

9.1.2019
PDA Marko Popovič

8.1.2019 HAN Ivan Mikulič

5.1.2019 ZIL Filip Krajina

4.1.2019
LUC Richard Grznár
(z INT)
2.1.2019 KOM Devin Brooks

29.12.2018 HAN Eric Kibi


LEV Adam Štefek

26.12.2018
PDA Tréner Tihomir Bujan

22.12.2018
PDA Tréner Michael Claxton

19.12.2018
SVT Davorin Kuntič

18.12.2018
PDA Jakub Kádaši
(z LUC)
7.12.2018
HAN K.C. Ross-Miller

HAN Eric Kibi

6.12.2018
PDA Julian Scott

30.11.2018 LUC Tréner Tibor Jány


LUC Tréner Rudolf Jugo

27.11.2018
HAN Will Darley


HAN Montell Goodwin

26.11.2018
PDA Mike Rostampour

21.11.2018
HAN Filip Halada

17.11.2018
SNV John Florveus

12.11.2018
SNV Pavol Lošonský

10.11.2018
PDA Jaroslav Musil


SNV Enuoma Ebinum

8.11.2018
PDA Matúš Hronský


LEV Luka Katura

4.11.2018 LUC Marko Vukovič


LUC Mor Menashe


LUC Filip Dratva

31.10.2018 KOM Tréner Miljan Čurovič


KOM Tréner András Vavra

26.10.2018
LEV Brian Williams

24.10.2018 HAN Ivan Mikulič

21.10.2018
HAN Fabyon Harris

16.10.2018
SNV Eric Nottage


SNV Cameron Williams

6.10.2018 SVT Matej Kamenický

1.10.2018 HOL Tomáš Surový

HOL Peter Rozboril

HOL Peter Mihaliska

HOL Peter Halahija

HOL Ondrej Marenčík

HOL Milan Bluska

HOL Matúš Pukančík

HOL Matúš Mlynek

HOL Mário Jaborník

HOL Marek Hanusek

HOL Tréner Ľubomír Marenčík

HOL Ľubomír Marenčík

HOL Libor Došek

HOL Juraj Rypák

HOL Jozef Zajároš

HOL Dušan Snopko

HOL Andrej Masaryk

LUC Boris Belavý

27.9.2018
INT James Kinney


LUC Boris Belavý
(z KOM)
21.9.2018
LUC Ethan Jacobs

19.9.2018
SVT Goran Vučičevič

17.9.2018
SNV Pavol Lošonský
(z SVT)
14.9.2018
ZIL Traevon Jackson

11.9.2018
PDA Delvon Johnson

9.9.2018
HAN Michal Čekovský

8.9.2018
LUC Mor Menashe


ZIL Bojan Stanojevič
(z HAN)
7.9.2018
LUC Filip Dratva
(z HAN)
5.9.2018
HAN Fabyon Harris

30.8.2018
KOM Lukáš Bolek
(z KAR)
29.8.2018
PDA Róbert Rozenberg


PDA Branislav Hromada

28.8.2018
LEV Nikola Gačeša


INT Andrej Kuffa
(z KAR)
22.8.2018
PDA Tim Derksen


SVT Daniel Kubaský


SVT Roman Findura


SVT Boris Ščavnický

18.8.2018
HAN Montell Goodwin

16.8.2018
LEV Steven Davis

15.8.2018
ZIL DeAndre Dickson


ZIL Šimon Ďuriš

14.8.2018
PDA Marko Popovič


ZIL Branislav Mátych
(z PBA)
10.8.2018
HAN Nikolas Skouen

9.8.2018
HAN Jozef Huljak


PDA Jahmal Jones


HAN Branislav Obert

8.8.2018
HAN Ondrej Haviar


HAN Adam Stehlík

7.8.2018
ZIL Róbert Rožánek

6.8.2018
SVT Asistent Milan Veverka


PDA Julian Scott

3.8.2018
LUC Branislav Pipíška
(z PDA)
1.8.2018 LUC Štefan Suja

LUC Asistent Roman Grenda


HAN Asistent Ondrej Haviar


ZIL Marek Líška


KOM Asistent Jozef Paulik


LUC Patrik Sarna
(z SNV)

LEV Adam Štefek
(z HAN)
30.7.2018
SVT Chris Washburn


INT Tomáš Praženka


HAN Djordje Tresač


INT Michael Fusek
(z PDA)
29.7.2018
SNV Enuoma Ebinum

28.7.2018
SVT DeAndre Davis

26.7.2018
PDA Tréner Michael Claxton

25.7.2018
SVT Andrew Guillory

24.7.2018 LUC Tomáš Mederi


LUC Simeon Jackuliak


LUC Marko Grenda


LUC Jakub Kádaši


LUC Ike Agusi

23.7.2018
ZIL Dávid Erben


ZIL Timotej Šváby


ZIL Šimon Turza


SNV Matej Majerčák


SNV Lukáš Krajňák


ZIL Filip Pažický

22.7.2018
PDA Richard Körner
(z KOS)

SNV Ivan Židzik
(z KOS)
17.7.2018
HAN Will Darley

12.7.2018
LEV Lawrence Alexander


SNV Joe Rocca


SNV Matt Marshall


SNV Adam Presutti

11.7.2018
LUC Tréner Rudolf Jugo


HAN Lukáš Hoferica
(z KOM)
10.7.2018
SVT Stanislav Baldovský
(z KOS)
9.7.2018
KOM Nenad Delič


SNV Cameron Williams


HAN Michal Dolník


KOM Dalibor Hlivák
(z KAR)
7.7.2018
KOM Saša Jankovič

6.7.2018
KOM Liam O'Reilly


INT Lee Skinner

5.7.2018
KOM Jamal Hunter


KOM Dayon Goodman


KOM Tréner András Vavra


KOM Nenad Miloševič


KOM Matej Marchyn


KOM Ladislav Stojanov


KOM Igor Kürthy


LEV Boban Tomič
(z KOM)
3.7.2018
ZIL Milič Blagojevič


INT Arik Smith


SNV Viktor Juríček


SNV Adam Antoni

2.7.2018
ZIL Oliver Tot

1.7.2018
SNV Richard Dzugas


PDA Rodney Glasgow


SNV Filip Rákai


SNV Filip Kozel


SNV Adam Korfanta

1.6.2018
LUC Tihomir Vranjes


LEV Samuel Volárik


SNV Asistent Radoslav Karabín


LEV Luka Katura


LUC Johnny Griffin jr.


HAN Jakub Petráš


SNV Tréner Giorgos Bitzanis


LUC Duke Shelton


INT Tomáš Mrviš


SVT Tomáš Gajan


LEV Tréner Teo Hojč


LEV Šimon Krajčovič


SVT Saša Avramovič


INT Asistent Roman Ivan


INT Richard Grznár


LEV Patrik Adámik


INT Tréner Oliver Vidin


INT Nemanja Barač


INT Miroslav Páleník


LEV Milan Žiak


SVT Tréner Michal Madzin


INT Michal Baťka


SVT Maurizio Galata


SVT Martin Bizub


LEV Martin Bachan


PDA Asistent Maroš Helmecy


INT Marek Kozlík


PDA Marek Jašš


SVT Marek Ivan


LEV Asistent Ladislav Lutovský


PDA Jaroslav Musil


PDA Ján Zorvan


HAN Jakub Novysedlák


PDA Jakub Mokráň


ZIL Jakub Merešš


ZIL Tréner Ivan Kurilla


INT Goran Bulatovič


SNV Tréner Erich Korfanta


LEV Boris Bojanovský


HAN Asistent Peter Torda
(z PBA)

ZIL Michal Podhorský
(z KAR)

INT David Abrhám
(z KAR)

KOM Adrián Smik
(z SVT)