• 1.

    INT Inter
    30-6 66
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    26-10 62
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    25-11 61
  • 4.

    KOS Košice
    25-11 61
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    22-14 58
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    22-14 58
  • 7.

    KAR Karlovka
    12-24 48
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    9-27 45
  • 9.

    ZIL Žilina
    5-31 41
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    4-32 40

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Žilina 28.10.201739
2. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Prievidza 4.10.201738
3. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Handlová 4.11.201737
4. KAR Dalibor Hlivákvs. Spišská N.V. 14.2.201835
5. ZIL Róbert Rožánekvs. Svit 6.12.201735
6. SNV Michel-Ofik Nzegevs. Žilina 30.12.201734
7. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Komárno 1.11.201734
8. SNV Richard Amardivs. Inter 20.1.201833
9. SNV Tyreek Jewellvs. Košice 3.1.201833
10. HAN Djordje Tresačvs. Žilina 24.1.201833