• 1.

    INT Inter
    11-2 24
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    9-4 22
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    8-6 22
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    8-6 21
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    7-7 21
  • 6.

    ZIL Žilina
    6-8 20
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    5-8 18
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    4-10 18
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    3-10 16

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SNV Evan Maxwellvs. Komárno 20.11.201940
2. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Inter 16.10.201935
3. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Spišská N.V. 20.11.201935
4. SNV Justus Alleynvs. Komárno 9.10.201933
5. SNV Eric Nottagevs. Žilina 5.10.201931
6. LUC Mike Caffeyvs. Žilina 23.10.201930
7. INT Kenney Funderburkvs. Pécs 12.11.201930
8. LEV Viktor Juríčekvs. Spišská N.V. 30.11.201930
9. ZIL Róbert Rožánekvs. Prievidza 30.10.201930
10. SNV Justus Alleynvs. Handlová 9.11.201929