• 1.

    KOS Košice
    33-6 72
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    28-11 67
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    28-11 67
  • 4.

    LEV Levice
    25-14 64
  • 5.

    KOM Komárno
    23-16 62
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    21-18 60
  • 7.

    LUC Lučenec
    18-21 57
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    17-22 55
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    10-29 49
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-31 49
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    3-36 41

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. HAN Nenad Miloševičvs. Karlovka 3.12.201640
2. LUC Strahinja Stojačičvs. Nitra 30.11.201639
3. LUC Strahinja Stojačičvs. Spišská N.V. 8.10.201637
4. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Karlovka 19.11.201635
5. SVT Eric Palmvs. Inter 15.10.201634
6. SVT Anton Šoutvinvs. Karlovka 25.1.201734
7. HAN Peter Sedmákvs. Spišská N.V. 11.3.201733
8. SNV Phil Henryvs. Komárno 22.3.201732
9. HAN Nenad Miloševičvs. Lučenec 30.12.201632
10. LUC Rashun Davisvs. Spišská N.V. 7.1.201731