• 1.

    INT Inter
    23-5 51
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    17-11 45
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    15-13 43
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-12 43
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    14-14 42
  • 6.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-13 41
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    9-18 36
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-18 36
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    7-20 34

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SNV Evan Maxwellvs. Komárno 20.11.201940
2. SVT Phil Carrvs. Inter 5.2.202039
3. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Lučenec 28.12.201937
4. PDA Andrew Guilloryvs. Komárno 8.1.202036
5. SNV Justus Alleynvs. Žilina 28.12.201935
6. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Inter 16.10.201935
7. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Spišská N.V. 20.11.201935
8. KOM Jorden Duffyvs. Levice 29.1.202035
9. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Handlová 25.1.202034
10. SNV Evan Maxwellvs. Komárno 29.2.202034