• 1.

    SNV Rytieri
    17-4 38
  • 2.

    LEV Patrioti
    14-6 34
  • 3.

    SVT Svit
    11-9 31
  • 4.

    KMR Komárno
    10-10 30
  • 5.

    INT Inter
    10-11 31
  • 6.

    LUC Lučenec
    9-11 29
  • 7.

    PDA Prievidza
    6-15 27
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    5-16 26

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požadované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SNV Patrick McGlynnvs. Svit 8.10.202238
2. SVT Tavon Kingvs. Inter 14.12.202237
3. LEV Miha Lapornikvs. Opava 30.11.202237
4. SNV Isaiah Washingtonvs. Lučenec 17.12.202237
5. SNV Patrick McGlynnvs. Inter 11.1.202336
6. HAN Keon Clergeotvs. Rytieri 15.10.202234
7. SNV Patrick McGlynnvs. Inter 19.11.202234
8. SNV Isaiah Washingtonvs. Komárno 5.10.202234
9. KMR Luka Gašičvs. Handlová 2.11.202233
10. SVT Kayo Goncalvesvs. Patrioti 15.10.202233