• 1.

    LEV Patrioti
    25-3 53
  • 2.

    KMR Komárno
    17-11 45
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    17-11 45
  • 4.

    INT Inter
    14-14 42
  • 5.

    SNV Rytieri
    14-14 42
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-18 38
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    9-19 37
  • 8.

    PDA Prievidza
    6-22 34

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požadované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. LUC Desure Buievs. Patrioti 27.4.202248
2. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Lučenec 19.3.202235
3. KMR Luka Gašičvs. Svit 11.12.202135
4. INT Ivan Gandia-Rosavs. Svit 8.12.202134
5. LEV Tre McCallumvs. Komárno 16.2.202234
6. PDA Christian Oshitavs. Svit 2.10.202134
7. SNV Michal Baťkavs. Inter 23.3.202233
8. INT Trevor Blondinvs. Prievidza 11.12.202133
9. KMR Jorden Duffyvs. Rytieri 29.1.202233
10. KMR Jorden Duffyvs. Rytieri 29.1.202233