• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-2 42
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    14-8 36
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-9 35
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    12-10 33
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    11-10 32
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-12 32
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-13 29
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-16 26
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    4-17 25

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SNV Evan Maxwellvs. Komárno 20.11.201940
2. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Lučenec 28.12.201937
3. PDA Andrew Guilloryvs. Komárno 8.1.202036
4. SNV Justus Alleynvs. Žilina 28.12.201935
5. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Inter 16.10.201935
6. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Spišská N.V. 20.11.201935
7. SNV Justus Alleynvs. Komárno 9.10.201933
8. SNV Eric Nottagevs. Žilina 5.10.201931
9. LUC Mike Caffeyvs. Žilina 23.10.201930
10. INT Kenney Funderburkvs. Pécs 12.11.201930