• 1.

    INT Inter
    23-3 49
  • 2.

    KOS Košice
    20-6 46
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    19-7 45
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    17-9 43
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    16-10 42
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    13-13 39
  • 7.

    KAR Karlovka
    9-17 35
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    6-20 32
  • 9.

    ZIL Žilina
    4-22 30
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    3-23 29

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Žilina 28.10.201739
2. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Prievidza 4.10.201738
3. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Handlová 4.11.201737
4. ZIL Róbert Rožánekvs. Svit 6.12.201735
5. SNV Michel-Ofik Nzegevs. Žilina 30.12.201734
6. ZIL Walter Wrightvs. Komárno 1.11.201734
7. SNV Richard Amardivs. Inter 20.1.201833
8. SNV Tyreek Jewellvs. Košice 3.1.201833
9. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Karlovka 3.1.201831
10. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Komárno 18.11.201731