• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-4 44
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    18-7 43
  • 3.

    SVT Svit
    16-9 41
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    15-10 40
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    12-13 37
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    12-13 37
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    9-16 34
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    8-17 33
  • 9.

    LUC Lučenec
    2-23 27

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SNV Joe Roccavs. Handlová 28.11.201837
2. SNV Eric Nottagevs. Komárno 27.10.201835
3. SNV Eric Nottagevs. Žilina 21.11.201834
4. PDA Tim Derksenvs. Handlová 17.10.201832
5. KOM Nenad Deličvs. Inter 28.11.201831
6. LUC Duke Sheltonvs. Spišská N.V. 19.1.201931
7. HAN Djordje Tresačvs. Spišská N.V. 12.1.201931
8. HAN Djordje Tresačvs. Spišská N.V. 20.10.201831
9. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Komárno 21.11.201830
10. KOM Nenad Deličvs. Lučenec 29.12.201830