• 1.

    KOS Košice
    26-5 57
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    23-8 54
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    20-11 51
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    20-10 50
  • 5.

    KOM Komárno
    17-13 47
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    16-15 47
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    15-16 45
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    14-16 44
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    9-22 40
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    6-25 37
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    3-28 33

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. HAN Nenad Miloševičvs. Karlovka 3.12.201640
2. LUC Strahinja Stojačičvs. Nitra 30.11.201639
3. LUC Strahinja Stojačičvs. Spišská N.V. 8.10.201637
4. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Karlovka 19.11.201635
5. SVT Eric Palmvs. Inter 15.10.201634
6. SVT Anton Šoutvinvs. Karlovka 25.1.201734
7. HAN Nenad Miloševičvs. Lučenec 30.12.201632
8. LUC Rashun Davisvs. Spišská N.V. 7.1.201731
9. KOM Filip Haladavs. Spišská N.V. 4.2.201731
10. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Svit 15.10.201631