• 1.

    INT Inter
    6-0 12
  • 2.

    LUC Lučenec
    3-1 7
  • 3.

    ZIL Žilina
    2-1 5
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    2-2 6
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    2-2 6
  • 6.

    LEV Levice
    2-2 6
  • 7.

    KOM Komárno
    1-3 5
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    0-3 3
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-4 4

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. KOM Miles Bowman jr.vs. Inter 16.10.201935
2. SNV Justus Alleynvs. Komárno 9.10.201933
3. SNV Eric Nottagevs. Žilina 5.10.201931
4. HAN Aleksandar Radukičvs. Levice 12.10.201929
5. LUC Mike Caffeyvs. Komárno 5.10.201926
6. SVT Jalen Nesbittvs. Spišská N.V. 19.10.201926
7. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Žilina 12.10.201925
8. LUC Melsahn Basabevs. Prievidza 9.10.201925
9. LEV Amin Hotvs. Polzela 27.9.201924
10. KOM Deondre Rayvs. Prievidza 12.10.201924