• 1.

    INT Inter
    12-2 26
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    11-4 26
  • 3.

    SVT Svit
    10-5 25
  • 4.

    ZIL Žilina
    9-5 23
  • 5.

    PDA Prievidza
    8-7 23
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    6-9 21
  • 7.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-9 19
  • 8.

    HAN Handlová
    3-11 17
  • 9.

    LUC Lučenec
    1-13 15

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. SNV Joe Roccavs. Handlová 28.11.201837
2. SNV Eric Nottagevs. Komárno 27.10.201835
3. SNV Eric Nottagevs. Žilina 21.11.201834
4. PDA Tim Derksenvs. Handlová 17.10.201832
5. KOM Nenad Deličvs. Inter 28.11.201831
6. HAN Djordje Tresačvs. Spišská N.V. 20.10.201831
7. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Komárno 21.11.201830
8. SVT Saša Avramovičvs. Lučenec 10.11.201829
9. LUC Duke Sheltonvs. Svit 10.11.201829
10. KOM Nenad Deličvs. Žilina 3.11.201828