• 1.

    LEV Patrioti
    19-6 44
  • 2.

    HAN Handlová
    16-8 40
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    15-10 40
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    15-10 40
  • 5.

    KMR Komárno
    15-10 40
  • 6.

    SNV Rytieri
    13-13 39
  • 7.

    INT Inter
    10-16 36
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    7-18 32
  • 9.

    NIT Nitra
    3-22 28

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požadované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. HAN Nenad Miloševičvs. Karlovka 3.12.201640
2. LUC Strahinja Stojačičvs. Nitra 30.11.201639
3. LUC Strahinja Stojačičvs. Rytieri 8.10.201637
4. INT Radoslav Rančíkvs. Karlovka 19.11.201635
5. SVT Eric Palmvs. Inter 15.10.201634
6. SVT Anton Šoutvinvs. Karlovka 25.1.201734
7. HAN Peter Sedmákvs. Rytieri 11.3.201733
8. SNV Phil Henryvs. Komárno 22.3.201732
9. HAN Nenad Miloševičvs. Lučenec 30.12.201632
10. LUC Rashun Davisvs. Rytieri 7.1.201731