• 1.

    KOS Košice
    25-5 55
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    23-7 53
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    20-10 50
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    20-9 49
  • 5.

    KOM Komárno
    17-13 47
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    15-15 45
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    14-16 43
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-16 42
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    9-21 39
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    6-24 36
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    2-28 31

Zápasy

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44
1.kolo
8.10.2016 18:00
Lučenec
89:69
Spišská N.V.
8.10.2016 18:00
Levice
106:70
Svit
8.10.2016 18:00
Prievidza
76:68
Handlová
8.10.2016 18:00
Inter
88:84
Košice
9.10.2016 18:00
Nitra
68:81
Karlovka
2.kolo
12.10.2016 19:00
Karlovka
72:75
Košice
12.10.2016 18:00
Handlová
86:101
Inter
12.10.2016 18:00
Svit
86:82
Prievidza
12.10.2016 18:00
Spišská N.V.
58:72
Levice
12.10.2016 18:00
Komárno
89:74
Lučenec
3.kolo
15.10.2016 18:00
Lučenec
94:65
Nitra
15.10.2016 18:00
Levice
82:69
Komárno
15.10.2016 18:00
Prievidza
94:57
Spišská N.V.
15.10.2016 18:00
Svit
114:106*
Inter
15.10.2016 19:00
Košice
93:67
Handlová
4.kolo
19.10.2016 19:00
Karlovka
60:83
Handlová
19.10.2016 18:00
Svit
83:82
Košice
19.10.2016 18:00
Spišská N.V.
68:110
Inter
19.10.2016 19:00
Nitra
67:103
Levice
16.1.2017 18:00
Komárno
87:79
Prievidza
5.kolo
10.10.2016 18:00
Prievidza
99:45
Nitra
22.10.2016 18:00
Lučenec
91:71
Karlovka
22.10.2016 18:00
Inter
88:78
Komárno
22.10.2016 18:00
Košice
97:65
Spišská N.V.
22.10.2016 18:00
Handlová
90:86
Svit
6.kolo
26.10.2016 19:00
Karlovka
82:92
Svit
26.10.2016 18:00
Nitra
76:101
Inter
29.10.2016 18:00
Spišská N.V.
71:74
Handlová
29.10.2016 18:00
Komárno
83:95
Košice
29.10.2016 18:00
Levice
89:78
Lučenec
7.kolo
4.11.2016 18:00
Lučenec
101:104
Prievidza
5.11.2016 18:00
Levice
76:83
Karlovka
5.11.2016 19:00
Košice
101:67
Nitra
5.11.2016 18:00
Handlová
81:91
Komárno
5.11.2016 18:00
Svit
101:74
Spišská N.V.
8.kolo
22.10.2016 18:00
Levice
93:68
Prievidza
9.11.2016 19:00
Karlovka
63:49
Spišská N.V.
9.11.2016 18:00
Komárno
95:62
Svit
9.11.2016 18:00
Nitra
85:86
Handlová
9.11.2016 18:00
Lučenec
70:86
Inter
9.kolo
12.11.2016 18:00
Prievidza
92:68
Karlovka
12.11.2016 18:00
Inter
89:80
Levice
12.11.2016 19:00
Košice
103:67
Lučenec
12.11.2016 18:00
Svit
84:76
Nitra
12.11.2016 18:00
Spišská N.V.
82:91
Komárno
10.kolo
6.11.2016 18:00
Prievidza
73:65
Inter
16.11.2016 19:00
Karlovka
85:91
Komárno
16.11.2016 18:00
Nitra
76:72
Spišská N.V.
16.11.2016 18:00
Lučenec
95:77
Handlová
16.11.2016 18:00
Levice
75:81
Košice
11.kolo
19.11.2016 18:00
Inter
104:69
Karlovka
19.11.2016 18:00
Košice
95:91
Prievidza
19.11.2016 18:00
Handlová
98:99*
Levice
19.11.2016 18:00
Svit
105:76
Lučenec
19.11.2016 18:00
Komárno
90:51
Nitra
12.kolo
23.11.2016 19:00
Karlovka
92:65
Nitra
23.11.2016 18:00
Spišská N.V.
77:81
Lučenec
23.11.2016 18:00
Svit
75:84
Levice
23.11.2016 18:00
Košice
68:76*
Inter
10.12.2016 18:00
Handlová
70:75
Prievidza
13.kolo
26.11.2016 19:00
Košice
93:81
Karlovka
26.11.2016 18:00
Inter
86:81
Handlová
26.11.2016 18:00
Prievidza
98:65
Svit
26.11.2016 18:00
Levice
95:67
Spišská N.V.
26.11.2016 18:00
Lučenec
87:69
Komárno
14.kolo
30.11.2016 18:00
Nitra
93:111
Lučenec
30.11.2016 18:00
Komárno
90:94*
Levice
30.11.2016 18:00
Spišská N.V.
72:91
Prievidza
30.11.2016 18:00
Inter
83:71
Svit
30.11.2016 18:00
Handlová
71:105
Košice
15.kolo
3.12.2016 18:00
Handlová
97:94*
Karlovka
3.12.2016 18:00
Košice
97:75
Svit
3.12.2016 18:00
Inter
80:64
Spišská N.V.
3.12.2016 18:00
Prievidza
106:80
Komárno
3.12.2016 18:00
Levice
99:63
Nitra
16.kolo
7.12.2016 19:00
Karlovka
84:65
Lučenec
7.12.2016 18:00
Nitra
55:91
Prievidza
7.12.2016 18:00
Komárno
74:88
Inter
7.12.2016 18:00
Spišská N.V.
70:97
Košice
7.12.2016 18:00
Svit
83:74
Handlová
17.kolo
10.12.2016 18:00
Svit
97:87*
Karlovka
10.12.2016 19:00
Košice
111:90
Komárno
10.12.2016 18:00
Inter
95:35
Nitra
10.12.2016 18:00
Lučenec
70:75
Levice
12.12.2016 18:00
Handlová
86:74
Spišská N.V.
18.kolo
14.12.2016 19:00
Karlovka
66:76
Levice
14.12.2016 19:00
Nitra
65:92
Košice
14.12.2016 18:00
Komárno
96:59
Handlová
14.12.2016 18:00
Spišská N.V.
73:90
Svit
28.1.2017 18:00
Prievidza
89:70
Lučenec
19.kolo
21.12.2016 18:00
Spišská N.V.
61:58
Karlovka
21.12.2016 18:00
Svit
87:69
Komárno
21.12.2016 18:00
Handlová
92:83
Nitra
21.12.2016 18:00
Inter
107:73
Lučenec
23.12.2016 18:00
Prievidza
92:79
Levice
20.kolo
2.11.2016 18:00
Nitra
86:79
Svit
28.12.2016 18:00
Prievidza
84:72
Karlovka
28.12.2016 18:00
Levice
81:68
Inter
28.12.2016 18:00
Lučenec
73:77
Košice
28.12.2016 18:00
Komárno
90:43
Spišská N.V.
21.kolo
30.12.2016 18:00
Komárno
84:74
Karlovka
30.12.2016 18:00
Spišská N.V.
91:62
Nitra
30.12.2016 17:00
Handlová
92:78
Lučenec
30.12.2016 18:00
Košice
96:80
Levice
30.12.2016 18:00
Inter
91:86
Prievidza
22.kolo
16.12.2016 11:00
Inter
82:57
Karlovka
4.1.2017 18:00
Levice
80:65
Handlová
4.1.2017 18:00
Lučenec
98:96
Svit
4.1.2017 18:00
Nitra
57:93
Komárno
9.1.2017 18:00
Prievidza
92:82
Košice
23.kolo
6.1.2017 18:00
Inter
80:88
Košice
7.1.2017 19:00
Nitra
88:90*
Karlovka
7.1.2017 18:00
Lučenec
107:99
Spišská N.V.
7.1.2017 18:00
Levice
76:78
Svit
7.1.2017 18:00
Prievidza
81:86*
Handlová
24.kolo
17.12.2016 18:00
Svit
99:102
Prievidza
4.1.2017 19:00
Karlovka
59:93
Košice
11.1.2017 18:00
Handlová
91:86*
Inter
11.1.2017 18:00
Spišská N.V.
89:78
Levice
11.1.2017 18:00
Komárno
102:80
Lučenec
25.kolo
14.1.2017 18:00
Lučenec
96:85
Nitra
14.1.2017 19:00
Levice
86:80
Komárno
14.1.2017 18:00
Prievidza
90:75
Spišská N.V.
14.1.2017 18:00
Inter
89:87
Svit
14.1.2017 18:00
Košice
96:73
Handlová
26.kolo
18.1.2017 19:00
Karlovka
88:91*
Handlová
18.1.2017 18:00
Svit
79:94
Košice
18.1.2017 18:00
Spišská N.V.
92:86
Inter
18.1.2017 19:00
Nitra
73:98
Levice
14.2.2017 18:00
Komárno
101:99
Prievidza
27.kolo
21.1.2017 19:30
Karlovka
92:82
Lučenec
21.1.2017 18:00
Prievidza
107:65
Nitra
21.1.2017 18:00
Inter
90:89
Komárno
21.1.2017 18:00
Košice
97:91
Spišská N.V.
21.1.2017 18:00
Handlová
95:84
Svit
28.kolo
25.1.2017 19:00
Karlovka
91:84
Svit
25.1.2017 18:00
Spišská N.V.
78:87
Handlová
25.1.2017 18:00
Komárno
70:72
Košice
25.1.2017 18:00
Nitra
65:91
Inter
25.1.2017 18:00
Levice
91:77
Lučenec
29.kolo
27.1.2017 18:00
Svit
103:60
Spišská N.V.
28.1.2017 16:00
Levice
93:55
Karlovka
28.1.2017 18:00
Handlová
87:96
Komárno
13.2.2017 18:00
Košice
20:0
Nitra
6.3.2017 18:00
Prievidza

Lučenec
30.kolo
1.2.2017 19:00
Karlovka
90:71
Spišská N.V.
1.2.2017 18:00
Komárno
93:67
Svit
1.2.2017 18:00
Nitra
67:95
Handlová
1.2.2017 18:00
Lučenec
96:81
Inter
1.2.2017 18:00
Levice
84:87
Prievidza
31.kolo
4.2.2017 17:00
Prievidza
91:66
Karlovka
4.2.2017 18:00
Inter
83:73
Levice
4.2.2017 18:00
Košice
102:113
Lučenec
4.2.2017 18:00
Svit
89:68
Nitra
4.2.2017 18:00
Spišská N.V.
101:93
Komárno
32.kolo
8.2.2017 19:00
Karlovka
65:98
Komárno
8.2.2017 18:00
Nitra
72:90
Spišská N.V.
8.2.2017 18:00
Lučenec
20:0
Handlová
8.2.2017 18:00
Levice
78:88
Košice
8.2.2017 18:00
Prievidza
64:84
Inter
33.kolo
11.2.2017 18:00
Inter
95:68
Karlovka
11.2.2017 19:00
Košice
93:77
Prievidza
11.2.2017 18:00
Handlová
78:88
Levice
11.2.2017 18:00
Svit
89:72
Lučenec
11.2.2017 18:00
Komárno
137:76
Nitra
34.kolo
22.2.2017 19:00
Karlovka

Nitra
22.2.2017 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Lučenec
22.2.2017 18:00
Svit

Levice
22.2.2017 18:00
Handlová

Prievidza
22.2.2017 18:00
Košice

Inter
35.kolo
25.2.2017 18:00
Košice

Karlovka
25.2.2017 18:00
Inter

Handlová
25.2.2017 18:00
Prievidza

Svit
25.2.2017 18:00
Levice

Spišská N.V.
25.2.2017 18:00
Lučenec

Komárno
36.kolo
1.3.2017 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Prievidza
1.3.2017 18:00
Svit

Inter
1.3.2017 18:00
Handlová

Košice
2.3.2017 18:00
Nitra

Lučenec
2.3.2017 18:00
Komárno

Levice
37.kolo
4.3.2017 18:00
Handlová

Karlovka
4.3.2017 19:00
Košice

Svit
4.3.2017 18:00
Inter

Spišská N.V.
4.3.2017 18:00
Prievidza

Komárno
4.3.2017 18:00
Levice

Nitra
38.kolo
8.3.2017 18:00
Lučenec

Karlovka
8.3.2017 18:00
Nitra

Prievidza
8.3.2017 18:00
Komárno

Inter
8.3.2017 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Košice
8.3.2017 18:00
Svit

Handlová
39.kolo
11.3.2017 18:00
Svit

Karlovka
11.3.2017 18:00
Handlová

Spišská N.V.
11.3.2017 18:00
Košice

Komárno
11.3.2017 18:00
Inter

Nitra
11.3.2017 18:00
Lučenec

Levice
40.kolo
15.3.2017 19:00
Karlovka

Levice
15.3.2017 18:00
Lučenec

Prievidza
15.3.2017 18:00
Nitra

Košice
15.3.2017 18:00
Komárno

Handlová
15.3.2017 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Svit
41.kolo
18.3.2017 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Karlovka
18.3.2017 18:00
Svit

Komárno
18.3.2017 18:00
Handlová

Nitra
18.3.2017 18:00
Inter

Lučenec
18.3.2017 18:00
Prievidza

Levice
42.kolo
22.3.2017 19:00
Karlovka

Prievidza
22.3.2017 18:00
Levice

Inter
22.3.2017 18:00
Lučenec

Košice
22.3.2017 18:00
Nitra

Svit
22.3.2017 18:00
Komárno

Spišská N.V.
43.kolo
25.3.2017 18:00
Komárno

Karlovka
25.3.2017 18:00
Spišská N.V.

Nitra
25.3.2017 18:00
Handlová

Lučenec
25.3.2017 19:00
Košice

Levice
25.3.2017 18:00
Inter

Prievidza
44.kolo
29.3.2017 18:00
Inter

Karlovka
29.3.2017 18:00
Prievidza

Košice
29.3.2017 18:00
Levice

Handlová
29.3.2017 18:00
Lučenec

Svit
29.3.2017 18:00
Nitra

Komárno