• 1.

    INT Inter
    21-4 46
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    15-10 40
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    14-11 39
  • 4.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-11 39
  • 5.

    PDA Prievidza
    14-11 38
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    12-13 37
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-16 32
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    7-18 32
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    7-18 32

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. NIT Sven Smajlagičvs. Levice 4.1.201437
2. SVT Mártinš Berkisvs. Nitra 6.11.201336
3. BBY Richard Grznárvs. Prievidza 16.10.201334
4. INT Derek Williamsvs. B.Bystrica 29.1.201434
5. BBY Milan Žiakvs. Svit 16.12.201334
6. BBY Richard Grznárvs. Inter 9.10.201333
7. SVT Wesley Channelsvs. Inter 28.12.201333
8. NIT Patrick Sparksvs. Komárno 15.1.201432
9. BBY Richard Grznárvs. Spišská N.V. 26.10.201331
10. SNV Deshawn Paintervs. B.Bystrica 26.10.201331