• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-2 42
  • 2.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-9 35
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    13-8 34
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    12-10 33
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    11-10 32
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-11 31
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-13 29
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-16 26
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    4-17 25

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. NIT Sven Smajlagičvs. Levice 4.1.201437
2. SVT Mártinš Berkisvs. Nitra 6.11.201336
3. BBY Richard Grznárvs. Prievidza 16.10.201334
4. INT Derek Williamsvs. B.Bystrica 29.1.201434
5. BBY Milan Žiakvs. Svit 16.12.201334
6. BBY Richard Grznárvs. Inter 9.10.201333
7. SVT Wesley Channelsvs. Inter 28.12.201333
8. NIT Patrick Sparksvs. Komárno 15.1.201432
9. BBY Richard Grznárvs. Spišská N.V. 26.10.201331
10. SNV Deshawn Paintervs. B.Bystrica 26.10.201331