• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-3 43
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    14-8 36
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-9 35
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    13-10 35
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    12-10 34
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-12 32
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-14 30
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    5-17 27
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-17 27

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. LEV Malik Storyvs. B.Bystrica 9.12.201444
2. KOM T.J. Bannistervs. Levice 6.2.201542
3. NIT Justin Wardvs. Svit 7.1.201540
4. NIT Martavious Irvingvs. Spišská N.V. 7.11.201436
5. BBY Milič Blagojevičvs. Komárno 5.11.201435
6. SVT Goran Fodorvs. B.Bystrica 25.2.201534
7. LEV Luka Igrutinovićvs. Nitra 31.1.201534
8. BBY Louis Munks IIIvs. Nitra 29.10.201434
9. NIT Roman Vidovs. Levice 31.1.201534
10. KOM T.J. Bannistervs. Inter 11.4.201533