• 1.

    INT Inter
    21-4 46
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    15-10 40
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    14-11 39
  • 4.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-11 39
  • 5.

    PDA Prievidza
    14-11 38
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    12-13 37
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-16 32
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    7-18 32
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    7-18 32

Rekordy hráčov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoHráčSúperDátumHodnota
1. LEV Malik Storyvs. B.Bystrica 9.12.201444
2. KOM T.J. Bannistervs. Levice 6.2.201542
3. NIT Justin Wardvs. Svit 7.1.201540
4. NIT Martavious Irvingvs. Spišská N.V. 7.11.201436
5. BBY Milič Blagojevičvs. Komárno 5.11.201435
6. SVT Goran Fodorvs. B.Bystrica 25.2.201534
7. LEV Luka Igrutinovićvs. Nitra 31.1.201534
8. BBY Louis Munks IIIvs. Nitra 29.10.201434
9. NIT Roman Vidovs. Levice 31.1.201534
10. KOM T.J. Bannistervs. Inter 11.4.201533