• 1.

    INT Inter
    28-4 60
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    22-10 54
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    19-13 51
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    19-13 51
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    15-17 47
  • 6.

    KOM Komárno
    13-19 45
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    13-19 45
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-23 41
  • 9.

    LUC Lučenec
    6-26 38

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Handlová 7.2.2018146
2. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 9.12.2017134
3. KOS KB Košicevs. Žilina 27.12.2017124
4. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Žilina 6.12.2017123
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Žilina 3.3.2018120
6. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Žilina 29.11.2017117
7. LEV BK Levickí Patriotivs. Košice 10.2.2018115
8. LEV BK Levickí Patriotivs. Žilina 7.2.2018113
9. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Spišská N.V. 24.1.2018113
10. KOS KB Košicevs. Handlová 8.11.2017113