• 1.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-0 0
  • 2.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-0 0
  • 3.

    ZIL Žilina
    0-0 0
  • 4.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-0 0
  • 5.

    INT Inter
    0-0 0
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    0-0 0
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    0-0 0
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    0-0 0
  • 9.

    LEV Levice
    0-0 0

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Handlová 7.2.2018146
2. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 9.12.2017134
3. KOS KB Košicevs. Žilina 27.12.2017124
4. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Žilina 6.12.2017123
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Žilina 3.3.2018120
6. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Žilina 29.11.2017117
7. LEV BK Levickí Patriotivs. Košice 10.2.2018115
8. LEV BK Levickí Patriotivs. Žilina 7.2.2018113
9. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Spišská N.V. 24.1.2018113
10. KOS KB Košicevs. Handlová 8.11.2017113