• 1.

    INT Inter
    23-5 51
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    17-11 45
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    15-13 43
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-12 43
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    14-14 42
  • 6.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-13 41
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    9-18 36
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-18 36
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    7-20 34

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Handlová 7.2.2018146
2. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 9.12.2017134
3. KOS KB Košicevs. Žilina 27.12.2017124
4. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Žilina 6.12.2017123
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Žilina 3.3.2018120
6. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Žilina 29.11.2017117
7. LEV BK Levickí Patriotivs. Košice 10.2.2018115
8. LEV BK Levickí Patriotivs. Žilina 7.2.2018113
9. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Spišská N.V. 24.1.2018113
10. KOS KB Košicevs. Handlová 8.11.2017113