• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-3 43
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    14-8 36
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-9 35
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    13-10 35
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    12-10 34
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-12 32
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-14 30
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    5-17 27
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-17 27

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Handlová 7.2.2018146
2. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 9.12.2017134
3. KOS KB Košicevs. Žilina 27.12.2017124
4. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Žilina 6.12.2017123
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Žilina 3.3.2018120
6. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Žilina 29.11.2017117
7. LEV BK Levickí Patriotivs. Košice 10.2.2018115
8. LEV BK Levickí Patriotivs. Žilina 7.2.2018113
9. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Spišská N.V. 24.1.2018113
10. KOS KB Košicevs. Handlová 8.11.2017113