• 1.

    INT Inter
    23-5 51
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    17-11 45
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    15-13 43
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-12 43
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    14-14 42
  • 6.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-13 41
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    9-18 36
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-18 36
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    7-20 34

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 11.2.2017137
2. LUC MBK Lučenecvs. Nitra 2.3.2017123
3. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Nitra 11.3.2017115
4. LEV BK Levickí Patriotivs. Spišská N.V. 25.2.2017114
5. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Inter 15.10.2016114
6. LUC MBK Lučenecvs. Košice 4.2.2017113
7. KOS KB Košicevs. Komárno 10.12.2016111
8. LUC MBK Lučenecvs. Nitra 30.11.2016111
9. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 19.10.2016110
10. SNV BK 04 AC LB SNVvs. Nitra 24.3.2017108