• 1.

    INT Inter
    23-5 51
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    17-11 45
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    15-13 43
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    16-12 43
  • 5.

    SVT Svit
    14-14 42
  • 6.

    ZIL Žilina
    14-13 41
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    9-18 36
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    9-18 36
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    7-20 34

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 13.4.2019115
2. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Svit 27.4.2019114
3. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Komárno 30.3.2019113
4. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Handlová 30.3.2019110
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Lučenec 6.3.2019109
6. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 5.4.2019109
7. ZIL BK Slávia Žilinavs. Komárno 23.3.2019109
8. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Spišská N.V. 6.10.2018109
9. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Lučenec 17.11.2018109
10. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Lučenec 6.2.2019107