• 1.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-0 0
  • 2.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-0 0
  • 3.

    ZIL Žilina
    0-0 0
  • 4.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-0 0
  • 5.

    INT Inter
    0-0 0
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    0-0 0
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    0-0 0
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    0-0 0
  • 9.

    LEV Levice
    0-0 0

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 13.4.2019115
2. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Svit 27.4.2019114
3. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Komárno 30.3.2019113
4. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Handlová 30.3.2019110
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 5.4.2019109
6. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Lučenec 6.3.2019109
7. ZIL BK Slávia Žilinavs. Komárno 23.3.2019109
8. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Spišská N.V. 6.10.2018109
9. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Lučenec 17.11.2018109
10. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Lučenec 6.2.2019107