• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-3 43
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    14-8 36
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-9 35
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    13-10 35
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    12-10 34
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-12 32
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-14 30
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    5-17 27
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-17 27

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 13.4.2019115
2. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Svit 27.4.2019114
3. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Komárno 30.3.2019113
4. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Handlová 30.3.2019110
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 5.4.2019109
6. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Lučenec 6.3.2019109
7. ZIL BK Slávia Žilinavs. Komárno 23.3.2019109
8. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Spišská N.V. 6.10.2018109
9. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Lučenec 17.11.2018109
10. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Lučenec 6.2.2019107