• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-2 42
  • 2.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-9 35
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    13-8 34
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    12-10 33
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    11-10 32
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-11 31
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-13 29
  • 8.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-16 26
  • 9.

    KOM Komárno
    4-17 25

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Komárno 13.4.2014122
2. KOM BK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Levice 27.1.2014120
3. KOM BK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Inter 13.4.2014119
4. NIT EDYMAX SPU Nitravs. Spišská N.V. 13.11.2013115
5. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Levice 30.10.2013112
6. PDA BC Prievidzavs. B.Bystrica 7.3.2014109
7. NIT EDYMAX SPU Nitravs. B.Bystrica 24.11.2013108
8. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 7.3.2014106
9. BBY ŠKP Bánská Bystricavs. Levice 8.12.2013105
10. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 18.12.2013104