• 1.

    KOS Košice
    26-5 57
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    23-8 54
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    20-11 51
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    20-10 50
  • 5.

    KOM Komárno
    17-13 47
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    16-15 47
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    15-16 45
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    14-16 44
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    9-22 40
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    6-25 37
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    3-28 33

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Komárno 13.4.2014122
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Levice 27.1.2014120
3. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Inter 13.4.2014119
4. NIT MBK SPU Nitravs. Spišská N.V. 13.11.2013115
5. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Levice 30.10.2013112
6. PDA BC Prievidzavs. B.Bystrica 7.3.2014109
7. NIT MBK SPU Nitravs. B.Bystrica 24.11.2013108
8. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 7.3.2014106
9. BBY ŠKP Banská Bystricavs. Levice 8.12.2013105
10. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 18.12.2013104