• 1.

    KOS Košice
    26-5 57
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    23-8 54
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    20-11 51
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    20-10 50
  • 5.

    KOM Komárno
    17-13 47
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    16-15 47
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    15-16 45
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    14-16 44
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    9-22 40
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    6-25 37
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    3-28 33

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. BBY ŠKP Banská Bystricavs. Karlovka 14.2.2015131
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. B.Bystrica 15.3.2015128
3. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 20.12.2014121
4. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 29.11.2014118
5. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 28.1.2015118
6. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Karlovka 14.3.2015117
7. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Nitra 3.1.2015116
8. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Levice 28.2.2015112
9. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 12.11.2014112
10. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Nitra 14.2.2015111