• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-3 43
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    14-8 36
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-9 35
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    13-10 35
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    12-10 34
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-12 32
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-14 30
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    5-17 27
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-17 27

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. BBY ŠKP Bánská Bystricavs. Karlovka 14.2.2015131
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. B.Bystrica 15.3.2015128
3. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 20.12.2014121
4. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 29.11.2014118
5. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 28.1.2015118
6. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Karlovka 14.3.2015117
7. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Nitra 3.1.2015116
8. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Levice 28.2.2015112
9. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 12.11.2014112
10. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Nitra 14.2.2015111