• 1.

    PDA Prievidza
    0-0 0
  • 2.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    0-0 0
  • 3.

    ZIL Žilina
    0-0 0
  • 4.

    LUC Lučenec
    0-0 0
  • 5.

    INT Inter
    0-0 0
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    0-0 0
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    0-0 0
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    0-0 0
  • 9.

    LEV Levice
    0-0 0

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. BBY ŠKP Bánská Bystricavs. Karlovka 14.2.2015131
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. B.Bystrica 15.3.2015128
3. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 20.12.2014121
4. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Levice 29.11.2014118
5. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 28.1.2015118
6. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Karlovka 14.3.2015117
7. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Nitra 3.1.2015116
8. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Levice 28.2.2015112
9. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Levice 12.11.2014112
10. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Nitra 14.2.2015111