• 1.

    INT Inter
    20-3 43
  • 2.

    LEV Levice
    14-8 36
  • 3.

    LUC Lučenec
    13-9 35
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    13-10 35
  • 5.

    ZIL Žilina
    12-10 34
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    10-12 32
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    8-14 30
  • 8.

    KOM Komárno
    5-17 27
  • 9.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    5-17 27

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Nitra 16.1.2016133
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 2.1.2016129
3. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 13.2.2016126
4. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Levice 21.10.2015123
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Karlovka 5.3.2016119
6. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 21.11.2015116
7. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Spišská N.V. 14.11.2015114
8. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Komárno 11.10.2015112
9. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Košice 30.1.2016111
10. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Spišská N.V. 3.12.2015111