• 1.

    KOS Košice
    26-5 57
  • 2.

    INT Inter
    23-8 54
  • 3.

    LEV Levice
    20-11 51
  • 4.

    PDA Prievidza
    20-10 50
  • 5.

    KOM Komárno
    17-13 47
  • 6.

    SVT Svit
    16-15 47
  • 7.

    HAN Handlová
    15-16 45
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    14-16 44
  • 9.

    KAR Karlovka
    9-22 40
  • 10.

    SNV Spišská N.V.
    6-25 37
  • 11.

    NIT Nitra
    3-28 33

Rekordy tímov

Vyberte požádované vlastnosti

Body

Poradie DružstvoSúperDátumHodnota
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Nitra 16.1.2016133
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 2.1.2016129
3. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 13.2.2016126
4. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Levice 21.10.2015123
5. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Karlovka 5.3.2016119
6. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Spišská N.V. 21.11.2015116
7. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Spišská N.V. 14.11.2015114
8. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Komárno 11.10.2015112
9. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Košice 30.1.2016111
10. KOM MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárnovs. Spišská N.V. 3.12.2015111