• 1.

    LEV Patrioti
    19-6 44
  • 2.

    HAN Handlová
    16-8 40
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    15-10 40
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    15-10 40
  • 5.

    KMR Komárno
    15-10 40
  • 6.

    SNV Rytieri
    13-13 39
  • 7.

    INT Inter
    10-16 36
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    7-18 32
  • 9.

    NIT Nitra
    3-22 28

Teams Tops

Choose required paramethers

Points

Order TeamOpponentDateValue
1. BBY ŠKP Bánská Bystricavs. Karlovka 14.2.2015131
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. B.Bystrica 15.3.2015128
3. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 20.12.2014121
4. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Patrioti 29.11.2014118
5. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Patrioti 28.1.2015118
6. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Karlovka 14.3.2015117
7. INT BK Inter Incheba Bratislavavs. Nitra 3.1.2015116
8. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Patrioti 28.2.2015112
9. HAN MBK Handlovávs. Patrioti 12.11.2014112
10. SVT BK Iskra Svitvs. Nitra 14.2.2015111