• 1.

    LEV Patrioti
    19-6 44
  • 2.

    HAN Handlová
    16-8 40
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    15-10 40
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    15-10 40
  • 5.

    KMR Komárno
    15-10 40
  • 6.

    SNV Rytieri
    13-13 39
  • 7.

    INT Inter
    10-16 36
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    7-18 32
  • 9.

    NIT Nitra
    3-22 28

Teams Tops

Choose required paramethers

Points

Order TeamOpponentDateValue
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Nitra 16.1.2016133
2. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Nitra 2.1.2016129
3. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Rytieri 13.2.2016126
4. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Patrioti 21.10.2015123
5. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Karlovka 5.3.2016119
6. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Rytieri 21.11.2015116
7. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Rytieri 14.11.2015114
8. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Komárno 11.10.2015112
9. INT BK Inter Bratislavavs. Košice 30.1.2016111
10. KOM MBK Rieker Com-Therm Komárnovs. Rytieri 3.12.2015111