• 1.

    LEV Patrioti
    19-6 44
  • 2.

    HAN Handlová
    16-8 40
  • 3.

    PDA Prievidza
    15-10 40
  • 4.

    SVT Svit
    15-10 40
  • 5.

    KMR Komárno
    15-10 40
  • 6.

    SNV Rytieri
    13-13 39
  • 7.

    INT Inter
    10-16 36
  • 8.

    LUC Lučenec
    7-18 32
  • 9.

    NIT Nitra
    3-22 28

Teams Tops

Choose required paramethers

Points

Order TeamOpponentDateValue
1. PDA BC Prievidzavs. Nitra 3.2.2024112
2. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Lučenec 6.1.2024110
3. INT Inter Bratislavavs. Nitra 27.12.2023107
4. LEV Patrioti Levicevs. Nitra 28.10.2023107
5. HAN MBK Baník Handlovávs. Lučenec 17.1.2024106
6. SNV Spišskí Rytierivs. Patrioti 5.11.2023106
7. LEV Patrioti Levicevs. Rytieri 23.12.2023105
8. INT Inter Bratislavavs. Lučenec 30.12.2023104
9. LEV Patrioti Levicevs. Svit 9.12.2023104
10. SVT Iskra Svitvs. Nitra 30.12.2023103